Remember the Fallen . . .

11 Nov

Some gave all . . .

The following is a list of military personnel who have died in combat since the beginning of current combat operations in Iraq and Afghanistan.

 

 

Robertson, Forrest W. Sergeant 1st Class

Grant, Christopher O. Lance Corporal

Turnbull, Lyle D. Sergeant

Quinn, Patrick H. Not reported yet

Moreno, Jennifer M. 1st Lieutenant

Hawkins, Patrick C. Sergeant

Peters, Joseph M. Sergeant

Patterson, Cody J. Private 1st Class

Lopez, Angel L. Specialist

Collins, Jeremiah M. Lance Corporal

Baysore, Jr., Thomas A. Staff Sergeant

Gibson, Jonathan S. Chief Warrant Officer

Jones, Landon L. Lieutenant Commander

Nevins, Liam J. Staff Sergeant

McGill, Timothy R. Staff Sergeant

Strickland, Joshua J. Specialist

Wickliffchacin, James T. Specialist

Brown III, William D. Sergeant

Thomas Jr., Robert E. Staff Sergeant

Lobraico Jr., Todd J. Staff Sergeant

Bowden, Joshua J. Staff Sergeant

Ollis, Michael H. Staff Sergeant

Young, Ricardo D. Sergeant 1st Class

Togi, Jason 1st Lieutenant

Alvarez, Kenneth Clifford Specialist

Hostetter, Jonathon Michael Dean Private

Banner Jr., George A. Master Sergeant

Hicks, Jamar A. Sergent

Grace Jr., Keith E. Specialist

Herrera, Octavio Staff Sergeant

Welch, Nickolas S. Specialist

Burley, Nicholas B. Specialist

New, Stephen M. Sergent

Lawson, Eric T. Sergent

Nouv, Caryn E. Specialist

Russell, Jonam 1st Lieutenant

Smith, Stefan M. Sergent

Nichols, Rob L. Specialist

Maddox, Anthony R. Specialist

Zimmerman, Sonny C. Staff Sergeant

Tuttle, Benjamin W. Lance Corporal

Milliard, Errol D.A. Private

Stapley, Tracy L. First Sergeant

Clayton, Hilda I. Specialist

Rogers, Justin R. Sergent

Garver, Corey E. Sergeant

Sanchez Jr., Javier Specialist

Johnson, Justin R. Sergeant

Alt, Ember M. Specialist

Ellis, Robert W. Specialist

Moody, William R. Specialist

Brown, Jared W. Lance Corporal

Thomas Jr., Jesse L. Staff Sergeant

Leonard, Jaimie E. Major

Clark, Todd J. Lieutenant Colonel

Sisson, Justin L. 2nd Lieutenant

Pierce, Robert A. Specialist

Mullen, Sean W. Warrant Officer

Stoeckli, Kyle P. Specialist

Ramirez, Ray A. Specialist

Raymundo, Mariano M. Private 1st Class

Nunezrodriguez, Joe A. Staff Sergeant

Drake, Christopher R. Specialist

Flores, Dwayne W. Specialist

Aguon, Eugene M. Sergent

Rhea, Trenton L. Sergeant 1st Class

NAME NOT RELEASED YET Not reported yet

Baker, Jeffrey C. Sergeant 1st Class

Daehling, Mitchell Kirk Specialist

Gilbert, William Joseph Specialist

Sonka, David M. Corporal

Christian, Eric D. Staff Sergeant

Murach, Thomas Paige Specialist

Phillips IV, Francis Gene Staff Sergeant

Prescott, Brandon Joseph Specialist

Cardoza, Kevin Specialist

Landrum, Brandon J. 1st Lieutenant

Voss, Mark T. Captain

Pinckney, Victoria A. Captain

Mackey III, Herman Technical Sergeant

Santiago Jr., Trinidad Specialist

McClure, Charles P. Private 1st Class

Simpson, Michael H. Staff Sergeant

Fannin, Daniel N. Staff Sergeant

Dickson, Richard A. Staff Sergeant

Nishizuka, Reid K. Captain

Cyr, Brandon L. Captain

Hess, Robert J. 1st Lieutenant

Blanchard, Aaron R. Captain

Austin, Barrett L. Private 1st Class

Yoder, Jarett M. Chief Warrant Officer 2

Ruffner, Matthew P. Chief Warrant Officer 3

Santos Jr., Deflin M. Specialist

Robles-Santa, Wilbel A. Specialist

Ward, Christopher M. Staff Sergeant

Steel, James Michael Captain

Reagan, Curtis S. Chief Warrant Officer

Cable, Michael C. Sergeant

Wade, Tristan M. Sergeant

Groves III, James E. Chief Warrant Officer

Proctor, David T. Specialist

Pike, Christian Michael Chief Petty Officer

Blass, Steven P. Staff Sergeant

Henderson, Bryan J. Chief Warrant Officer

Knutson, Sara M. Captain

Scialdo, Marc A. Staff Sergeant

Shannon, Zachary L. Specialist

Schad, Rex L. Staff Sergeant

Pedersen-Keel, Andrew M. Captain

Suggs, Cody D. Specialist

Bunn, Larry D. Technical Sergeant

Davis, Jonathan D. Staff Sergeant

Schoonhoven, Mark H. Sergeant

Chambers, David J. Sergeant

Wittman, Aaron X. Sergeant

Sims, Markie T. Private 1st Class

Mondragon, Enrique Sergeant

Price, Job W. Comander

Robinson, Leonard Lieutenant

Lipari, Kevin E. Sergeant 1st Class

Guillory, Michael J. Sergent

Trent, Nelson D. Staff Sergeant

Reid, Nicholas J. Staff Sergeant

Williams, Wesley R. Staff Sergeant

Checque, Nicolas D. Petty Officer 1st Class

Orgaard, Tyler J. Specialist

Linde, Darren M. Sergeant 1st Class

Denier, Anthony J. Lance Corporal

Monahan Jr., Christopher M. Corporal

Ebbert, Kevin R. Petty Officer 1st Class

Shanafelt, Zachary Specialist

Means, Dale W. Lance Corporal

Hicks, Channing B. Sergeant

Richardson, Joseph A. Specialist

Battle Jr., Rayvon Staff Sergeant

Stiltz, Matthew H. Sergeant

Bennett, Kenneth W. Staff Sergeant

Nehl, James D. Captain

Carlson, Daniel L. Specialist

Buttry, Brandon L. Private 1st Class

Venne, Dain T. Staff Sergeant

Jayne, Ryan P. Specialist

Gornewicz, Brett E. Specialist

Kantor, Matthew G. Petty Officer 2nd Class

Domion, Alex F. Corporal

Memon, Kashif M. Staff Sergeant

Ruiz, Clinton K. Sergeant

Duskin, Michael S. Chief Warrant Office

Wilson, Shane G. Private 1st Class

Savard, Ryan J. Sergeant 1st Class

Gordon, Brittany B. Specialist

Billings, Robert J. Sergeant

Macpherson, Thomas R. Sergeant

Tiu, Joel Del Mundo Comander

Schiro, Joseph L. Warrant Officer

Marquez, Justin C. Staff Sergeant

Brown, Milton W. Culinary Specialist 2nd Class

Steedley, Camella M. Sergeant

Henderson, Aaron A. Sergeant 1st Class

Johnson, Donna R. Sergeant

Butler IV, Thomas Jefferson Sergeant

Hardison, Jeremy F. Sergeant

Metcalfe, Daniel T. Sergeant 1st Class

Stephens, Riley G. Sergeant 1st Class

Gollnitz, Jonathan A. Sergeant

Sparks, Orion N. Staff Sergeant

Roberts, Rashun Gunners Mate 2nd Class

Swindle, Jason M. Sergeant

Nena, Sapuro B. Sergeant

Nelson, Joshua N. Specialist

Bedoy, Genaro Private 1st Class

Townsend, Jon R. Private 1st Class

Raible, Christopher K. Lieutenant Colonel

Atwell, Bradley W. Sergeant

Osborn, Kyle B. Sergeant

Ramirez, Thalia S. Chief Warrant Officer 2

Montenegro Jr., Jose L. Chief Warrant Officer 2

Terwiske, Alec R. Lance Corporal

Rookey, Kyle R. Specialist

Border, Jeremie S. Staff Sergeant

Schmidt, Jonathan P. Staff Sergeant

Cantu, Shane W. Private 1st Class

Wing, Jessica M. Staff Sergeant

Anders, Mabry J. Specialist

Birdwell, Christopher J. Sergeant

Horne, Patricia L. Private 1st Class

Torres, Louis R. Sergeant

Debose, Coater B. Sergeant 1st Class

Williams, David V. Sergeant

Justice, James A. Specialist

Copes, Gregory T. Staff Sergeant

Enos, Darrel L. Hospital Corpsman Petty Officer 1st Class

Demarsico II, Michael R. Private 1st Class

Warsen, David J. Special Warfare Operator Petty Officer 2nd Class

Galbreath, Luis A. Oliver Sergeant

Essex, Richard A. Sergeant

Feeks, Patrick D. Special Warfare Operator Petty Officer 1st Class

Carson, Sean P. Explosive Ordnance Disposal Petty Officer Technici

Krause, Suresh N. A. Chief Warrant Officer

Hornsby, Brian D. Chief Warrant Officer

Holman, Eric S. Staff Sergeant

Dickinson, Scott E. Staff Sergeant

Rivera Jr., Richard A. Corporal

Buckley, Gregory T. Lance Corporal

Jeschke, Ryan Gunnery Sergeant

Mote, Sky R. Staff Sergeant

Manoukian, Matthew P. Captain

Kennedy, Thomas E. Major

Griffin, Kevin J. Command Sergeant Major

Gray, Walter D. Major

Trent, Gregory R. Master Sergeant

Martin, Ethan J. Specialist

Beauchamp, Clayton R. Petty Officer 3rd Class

Linnabary II, Daniel L. Corporal

Sitton, Matthew S. Staff Sergeant

Bell, Russell R. 1st Sergeant

Lopez, Jesus J. Private 1st Class

Lambka, Todd W. 1st Lieutenant

McClain, Kyle B. Specialist

Duarte, Curtis J. Lance Corporal

Price, Daniel J. Gunnery Sergeant

Gifford, Jonathan W. Gunnery Sergeant

Belmontes, Jose Oscar Private 1st Class

Estle, Bobby L. Sergeant

Pleitez, Benjamin C. Specialist

Glende, Theodore M. Private 1st Class

Jacobs, Sean R. 1st Lieutenant

Hansen, John E. Sergeant

Ross, Adam C. Private 1st Class

Hansen, Justin M. Sergeant

Williams, Eric E. Sergeant

Colvin, Julian L. Private 1st Class

Berry, Richard L. Staff Sergeant

Horsley, Justin L. Specialist

Salazar, Brenden N. Private 1st Class

Brodsky, Michael J. Petty Officer 2nd Class

Pepper, Brandon R. Staff Sergeant

Hicks, Darrion T. Specialist

Ashley, Joshua R. Corporal

Rice, Jeffrey L. Private 1st Class

Reyes, Jose Sergeant

Rodriguez, Daniel Sergeant

Fitts, Krystal M. Specialist

Perez Jr., Sergio E. Specialist

Taylor, Nicholas A. Specialist

Hammar, Carl E. Staff Sergeant

May, Erik N. Sergeant

Ristau, Michael E. Sergeant

Wyatt, Sterling W. Not reported yet

Adkins, Trevor B. Private 1st Class

Pardo, Alejandro J. Private 1st Class

Stambaugh, Cameron J. Private 1st Class

Williams III, Clarence Sergeant

Alecksen, Erica P. Specialist

Seija, Ricardo Staff Sergeant

Batista, Jonathan Specialist

Navarro, Juan P. Corporal

MacFarlane, Bruce A. Captain

Guerra, Raul M. Staff Sergeant

Rodriguez Jr., Roberto A. Not reported yet

Moosman, Cody O. Private 1st Class

Skalberg Jr., James L. Sergeant

Prasnicki, Stephen C. 1st Lieutenant

White, Jason Not reported yet

Leach, Matthew J. Staff Sergeant

Strachota, Michael J. Sergeant

Massarelli, Robert A. Staff Sergeant

Cotisears, Niall W. Lance Corporal

Hogan, Hunter D. Lance Corporal

Voelke, Paul C. Major

Stevens II, Steven P. Private 1st Class

Mills III, Eugene C. Lance Corporal

Meador II, John D. Specialist

Thomas, Matthew B. Sergeant 1st Class

Rawl, Ryan D. 1st Lieutenant

Rodriguez, Jose Sergeant

Lallier, Jarrod A. Private 1st Class

Fredsti, Nicholas C. Sergeant

Lilly, Joseph M. Sergeant

Pinnick, Trevor A. Specialist

McNabb, Barett W. Sergeant 1st Class

Luxmore, Bryant J. Specialist

Davis, Nathan T. Private 1st Class

Servin, Anthony R. Corporal

Kessler Jr., Richard J. Master Chief Petty Officer

Goodine, Brandon D. Private 1st Class

Fazzari, Mathew G. 1st Lieutenant

Pace, Scott P. Captain

Ellis, Vincent J. Private 1st Class

Campos, Gerardo Specialist

Povilaitis, Alexander G. Staff Sergeant

Witsman, Joshua Lance Corporal

Witsman, Joshua E. Lance Corporal

Brazas, Sean E. Petty Officer 2nd Class

Olivas, Nicholas H. Corporal

Chase, Julian C. Sergeant

Pratt, John C. Chief Warrant Officer

Brainard III, John “Jay” R. Captain

Deronde III, Leroy Private 1st Class

Jacobs, Kedith L. Specialist

Sutton, Steven G. Lance Corporal

Tautolo, Tofiga J. Specialist

Hernandez, Vilmar Galarza Specialist

Warren, Eric D. Hospitalman

Loeza, Roberto Staff Sergeant

Miller, Cale C. Private 1st Class

Coffey, Keaton G. Corporal

Morgado, Travis A. 2nd Lieutenant

Fields, Arronn D. Specialist

Wilson, Ryan J. Petty Officer 1st Class

Alexander, Tobias C. 2nd Lieutenant

Ozbat, Jesse A. Captain

Watts, Samuel T. Specialist

Knox, Jabraun S. Sergeant

Knapp, Michael J. Sergeant

McNulty III, Richard L. Private 1st Class

Walker, Brian L. Sergeant

Velasquez, Jorge Luis Petty Officer 2nd Class

Hernandez III, Alex Specialist

Nuanes, Israel P. Staff Sergeant

Wilson, Wade D. Sergeant

Thompson, Alejo R. 1st Lieutenant

Gross, Dustin D. Private 1st Class

Marta, Chase S. Specialist

Schwallie, Jacob M. Sergeant

Fogarty, Thomas K. Staff Sergeant

Huling, John P. Sergeant

Childs, Gregory L. Master Sergeant

Cochilus, Junot M. L. Specialist

Rylander, David E. 2nd Lieutenant

Clark, Bruce K. Captain

Dickhut, Nicholas M. Sergeant

Pruitt, Scott E. Master Sergeant

Sannicolas, Christian R. Private 1st Class

Edens, Jason K. Specialist

Mosko, Christopher E. Lieutenant

Lee Jr., Dick A. Staff Sergeant

Eggleston, Brandon F. Staff Sergeant

Britton Mihalo, Andrew T. Staff Sergeant

Neal, Benjamin H. Specialist

Gonzalez, Moises J. Specialist

Vasquez, Manuel J. Specialist

Fankhauser, Joseph H. Staff Sergeant

Walsh,, Jonathan P. 1st Lieutenant

Metcalf, Michael J. Private 1st Class

Johnson, Nicholas S. Chief Warrant Officer 2

Shaffer, Dean R. Sergeant

Viray, Don C. Chief Warrant Officer

Workman, Chris J. Sergeant

Braden, Michael C. Captain

Faust, Aaron M. Corporal

Nowaczyk, David P. Staff Sergeant

Higgins, Tanner Stone Sergeant

Tarwoe, Abraham Lance Corporal

Schiller, Philip C. S. Specialist

Kaipat, Ramon T. Lance Corporal

Stanley, Trevor J. Constructionman

Burnside, Antonio C. Specialist

Hannon, Shawn T. Sergeant 1st Class

Nicholas J. Rozanski, Captain

Rieck, Jeffrey J. Sergeant 1st Class

White, Jr., Jeffrey L. Specialist

Smith, Tyler J. Staff Sergeant

Brown, Christopher L. Staff Sergeant

Bordoni, Christopher D. Corporal

Dutton, James E. Specialist

Cazarez, Roberto Corporal

Palacio, Michael J. Corporal

Taylor, David W. Specialist

Imlay, Francis D. Captain

D’Augustine, Joseph Sergeant

Wilson III, William R. Sergeant

Brown, Daniel J. Sergeant

Istre, Aaron D. Captain

Weichel Jr., Dennis P. Specialist

Jarboe, Jamie D. Sergeant

Ray, Clovis T. 2nd Lieutenant

Rivers, Daquane D. Specialist

Grindey, Jesse J. Staff Sergeant

Acosta, Edward J. Specialist

Lowry, Conner T. Corporal

Bear, Jordan L. Staff Sergeant

Jones, Payton A. Private 1st Class

Marchanti II, Robert J. Major

Loftis, John D. Lieutenant Colonel

Born, Joshua A. Sergeant

Conrad Jr., Timothy J. Corporal

McKenna Jr., Allen R. Sergeant

Scholten, Julian S. Senior Airman

Wilkens, Justin J. 1st Lieutenant

Whitlock, Nicholas S. Captain

Hall, Ryan P. Captain

Pough, Paris S. Petty Officer 1st Class

Reed II, Jerry D. Sergeant

Estrada, Kyler L. Petty Officer 3rd Class

Montes De Oca, Osbrany Lance Corporal

Sutton, Billy A. Sergeant 1st Class

Hildner, Terence J. Brigadier General

Dycus, Edward J. Lance Corporal

Stacey, William C. Sergeant

Johnson, David A. 1st Lieutenant

Pairsh, Joshua C. Captain

Singer, Christopher G. Corporal

Riddick, Travis Master Sergeant

Reinhard, Kevin Corporal

Bartle, Daniel B. Captain

Stites, Jesse W. Corporal

McHone, Nathan R. Captain

Logan, Joseph D. Corporal

McGeath, Phillip D. Corporal

Benson, Keith D. Specialist

Wise, Benjamin B. Seaman

Cochran, Kenneth E. Lance Corporal

Bateman, Jon-Luke Corporal

Turner, Neil I. Private (Trooper)

Pyron, Michael W. Private 1st Class

Napier, Dustin P. Private 1st Class

Metzger, Jonathan M. Staff Sergeant

Leonhardt, Brian J. Specialist

Tauteris Jr., Robert J. Specialist

Patterson, Christopher A. Specialist

Seidler, Matthew R. Airman 1st Class

Bell, Bryan R. Senior Airman

Schwartz, Matthew S. Technical Sergeant

Regelin, Chad R. Petty Officer 1st Class

Herrera, Pernell J. Specialist

Whitmire, Justin M. Private 1st Class

Kern, Kurt W. Specialist

Korte, Noah M. Sergeant

Altmann, Joseph J. Staff Sergeant

Bragg, Mikayla A. Specialist

Johnson, Stacy O. Petty Officer

Griffith, Samuel M. Marine

Vaquerano, Jalfred D. Private

Wildrick Jr., Ronald H. Specialist

Muniz, Christopher L. Sergeant

Levy, Christopher P. J. Lance Corporal

Corley Jr., Clark A. Sergeant 1st Class

Lumley, Ryan M. Specialist

Mayberry, Thomas J. Specialist

Bell, Vincent J. Staff Sergeant

Buyes, Adam J. Corporal

Murray, Dennis R. Sergeant 1st Class

Diener II, Jackie L. Private

Reiff, Zachary C. Corporal

Dobereiner, Adam E. Private 1st Class

Corral, Joshua D. Lance Corporal

Burnett Jr., James R. Specialist

Colin, Matthew C. Private 1st Class

Walsh, Sean M. Khowst

McCain, Johnathan B. Sergeant 1st Class

Pereda, Calvin M. Specialist

Rushing, Theodore B. Private 1st Class

Norris, Cody R. Private 1st Class

Daniels, Nickolas A. Lance Corporal

Sharp, Ryan D. Sergeant

Gailey, Christopher D. Specialist

Butcher, Sarina N. Private 1st Class

Cullers, Ari R. Staff Sergeant

Cabrera, David E. Lieutenant Colonel

Newman, Christopher R. Staff Sergeant

Darrough, James M. Sergeant

Eugenio, Carlo F. Sergeant

Dunning, Stephen J. Staff Sergeant

Lyons, John A. Sergeant

Barfield, Jason N. Lance Corporal

Grace, Edward S. Sergeant

Bastean, Jordan S. Lance Corporal

Horns, Christopher A. Private 1st Class

Domeij, Kristoffer B. Sergeant 1st Class

White, Ashley I. 1st Lieutenant

Rivera, Paul A. Sergeant

Oliveira, Jorge M. Staff Sergeant

Border, Raymond J. Chief Petty Officer

Elm, Michael D. Specialist

Miller Jr., Jerome D. Airman 1st Class

Sancho, Jeremiah T. Specialist

Cowdrey, Robert B. Staff Sergeant

Taylor, Houston M. Staff Sergeant

Harper, Scott D. Lance Corporal

Tatham, Michael R. Chief Petty Officer (SEAL)

Wilke, James B. Chief Warrant Officer

Wyrick, Nathan L. Sergeant

Russell, Drew E. Captain

Lawrence, Joshua S. Captain

Cerros Jr., Ricardo Specialist

Schmidt, Benjamin Whetstone Lance Corporal

Chen, Danny Private

Nelson, Caleb A. Petty Officer 1st Class (SEAL)

Diaz, Christopher Sergeant

Sprovtsoff, Nicholas A. Staff Sergeant

Siercks, Billy J. 1st Sergeant

Butz, James A. Specialist

Cagle, John R. Wimpey Lance Corporal

Lannelli, Ryan K. 1st Lieutenant

Lechowich, Ivan D. 1st Lieutenant

Gutowski, Steven E. Specialist

Drake, David A. Private 1st Class

NAME NOT RELEASED YET Not reported yet

Watson, Franklin N. Lance Corporal

Fant, Garrett A. Specialist

Zermeno, Andres 1st Lieutenant

Briseno-Alvarez Jr., Francisco J. Specialist

Holtz, Tyler N. Sergeant

Baez, Rafael E. Bigai Sergeant

Aparicio, Carlos A. Private 1st Class

Wright, Terry C. Lance Corporal

Dyas, Robert E. Specialist

Roelli, Jakob J. Specialist

Sayne, Timothy D. Sergeant

Clark, Chazray C. Specialist

Cook, Ryan J. Specialist

Hosey, Michael W. Staff Sergeant

Eppinger Jr., Garrick L. Sergeant

Prince, Mycal L. Sergeant

Dutcher, Michael J. Corporal

Rodriguez Jr., Rodolfo Sergeant

Adams, Danial R. Sergeant 1st Class

Rudd, Keith F. Staff Sergeant

Quintana, Daniel A. Staff Sergeant

Wood, Brett E. Private 1st Class

Isenhower, Bret D. Sergeant

Horton, Christopher D. Specialist

Potter Jr., Tony J. Private 1st Class

Lundy, Brian K. Petty Officer

Jeffries Jr., Douglas J. Private 1st Class

Contreras, Koran P. Specialist

Coker, James W. “Will” Engineer

Marquis, Christophe J. Private 1st Class

Scott, Christopher J. Specialist

Stoda, Chester G. Sergeant

Shumaker, Kevin R. Specialist

James Jr., Dennis Specialist

Obod Jr., Alberto L. Private 1st Class

Green,Douglas J. Specialist

Roberts, Michael C. Specialist

Dietrich, Jesse W. Private 1st Class

Richmond, Colby Lee Sergeant

Daniels, Devin James Sergeant

Mullins, Brandon S. Private 1st Class

Tobin, Andrew R. Sergeant

Steele, Timothy J. 1st Lieutenant

Nelson, Travis M. Lance Corporal

Cordo, Douglas L. Private 1st Class

Seals, Joshua M. Specialist

Jensen, Dennis G. Specialist

Leehan, Damon T. 1st Lieutenant

VanDreumel, Joseph A. Specialist

Harmon, Matthew A. Sergeant

Cunningham, Joe L. 2nd Lieutenant

Price III, Charles L. Master Sergeant

Gallinger-Long, Riley Hospitalman

Frank II, Edward J. Sergeant

Morris, Jordan M. Specialist

Freeman, Jameel T. Specialist

Lopez, Rueben J. Private 1st Class

Lay II, Patrick L. Specialist

Ott, Nicholas S. Corporal

Plutino, Alessandro L. “Sandrino” Sergeant

Robinson, Joshua J. Sergeant

Gonzales Jr., Adan Not reported yet

Patron, Daniel J. Sergeant

Vaughn, Aaron Carson Special Warfare Operator Petty Officer 1st Class

Strange, Michael J. Cryptologist Technician (Collection) Petty Offi

Brown, John W. Medic

Mills, Stephen Matthew Special Warfare Operator Chief Petty Officer

Houston, Kevin A. Special Warfare Operator Chief Petty Officer

Ratzlaff, Thomas A. Special Warfare Operator Senior Chief Petty Office

Reeves, Robert James Special Warfare Operator Chief Petty Officer

Faas, John W. Special Warfare Operator Chief Petty Officer

Bill, Brian R. Special Warfare Operator Chief Petty Officer

Workman, Jason R. Special Warfare Operator Petty Officer 1st Class

Tumilson, Jon T Special Warfare Operator Petty Officer 1st Class

Spehar, Nicholas Special Warfare Operator Petty Officer 2nd Class

Nichols, Bryan J. Chief Warrant Officer

Mason, Matthew D. Special Warfare Operator Chief Petty Officer

Langlais, Louis J. Special Warfare Operator Master Chief Petty Office

Campbell, Christopher G. Special Warfare Operator Petty Officer 1st Class

Douangdara, Johnny Master-at-Arms Petty Officer 1st Class

Benson, Darrik Special Warfare Operator Petty Officer 1st Class

Robinson, Heath M. Special Warfare Operator Chief Petty Officer

Pittman, Jesse Special Warfare Operator Petty Officer 1st Class

Day, Jared Williams Information Systems Technician Petty Officer 1st C

Vickers, Kraig M. Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician Senior Chie

Hamburger, Patrick D. Sergeant

Duncan, Spencer C. Specialist

Zerbe, Daniel L. Airman

Bennett, Alexander J. Specialist

Carter, David R. Chief Warrant Officer

Harvell, Andrew W. Staff Sergeant

Null, Nicholas H. Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician Chief Petty

Kelsall, Jonas B. Lieutenant Commander

Downer, Mark J. Specialist

Lee, Jinsu Specialist

Gurr, Daniel D. Sergent

Peterson, Anthony Del Mar Sergeant

Ramsey, Waid C. Captain

Rai, Barun Specialist

Baker, Cody G. Private 1st Class

Del Valle, Gil I. Morales Private 1st Class

Owen, Kirk A. Staff Sergeant

Lucas Jr., Leon H. Staff Sergeant

Scott, Brice M. Private 1st Class

Kancler, Dennis E. Sergeant

Dolphin, Patrick R. Staff Sergeant

Wrinkle, Christopher M. Sergeant

GrossPaniagua, William B. Sergeant

Vicari, Augustus J. Specialist

Ewy, Jered W. 2nd Lieutenant

Stevenson, Benjamin A. Master Sergeant

Christen, James M. Staff Sergeant

Molina, Jacob Sergeant

Jones, Omar A. Not reported yet

Mowery, Brian K. Sergeant

VanGiesen, Kenneth R. Staff Sergeant

Koehler, Edward W. Sergeant

Thompson, Jabari N. Lance Corporal

Elwell, Kenneth B. Sergeant 1st Class

Springman, Tyler M. Private 1st Class

Arruda, Raphael R. Corporal

Goldsmith, Wyatt A. Staff Sergeant

Gross, Frank R. Specialist

Camero, Christopher L. Lance Corporal

Lewis, Lex L. Sergeant

Summers, Jeremy R. Sergeant

Ullom, Aaron D. Seaman

Greniger, Robert S. Lance Corporal

Nieves Jr., Rafael A. Specialist

Hernandez, Norberto Mendez Lance Corporal

Protzenko, Paul Civilian

Soderlund, Christopher P. Sergeant

Pasker, Terryl L. Sergeant 1st Class

Dudley, Thomas J. Dodds Staff Sergeant

Amper IV, Nicanor Sergeant

Suter, Preston J. Specialist

Throckmorton, Joshua A. Staff Sergeant

Schumann, Jordan Christopher Specialist

Garcia, Michael J. Staff Sergeant

Waters, James A. Private 1st Class

Frokjer, Chad D. Sergeant

Schneider, Kyle R. Corporal

Goyet, Mark R. Lance Corporal

Farias, John F. Lance Corporal

Stacy, Donald V. Staff Sergeant

Nolen, Michael C. Corporal

Pate Jr., Ralph E. Gunnery Sergeant

Douville, Daniel L. Technical Sergeant

Hilaman, Kevin J. Specialist

Bernier, Nicholas P. Specialist

Myrie, Marlon E. Sergeant

Dimitri A. Del Castillo, 1st Lieutenant

Kelly, Nigel D. Staff Sergeant

Hensley, Nicholas C. D. Specialist

Nuncio, Levi E. Specialist

Singh, Gurpreet Corporal

Verbeek, Jared C. Lance Corporal

Jetton, Joshua L. Private 1st Class

Rios-Ordonez, Gustavo A. Private 1st Class

Harvey II, James W. Sergeant

Ibarra, Josue Private 1st Class

Boatwright, Alvin A. Sergeant 1st Class

Dixon III, Edward F. Sergeant

Snyder, Alan L. Staff Sergeant

Kreinz, Tyler R. Specialist

Backus, Brian J. Private 1st Class

Smith, Scott D. Specialist

Bradley, Mark A. Sergeant

Larson, Ryan J. Private

Soufrine, Eric D. Private 1st Class

Katzenberger, Jeremy A. Staff Sergeant

O’Connor, Sean M. N. Lance Corporal

McDaniels, Joshua B. Lance Corporal

Newton, Michael W. Captain

Hill, Jason D. Lance Corporal

Richard, Matthew T. Corporal

O’Brien, Nicholas S. Lance Corporal

Woitowicz, William J. Corporal

Garrison, Joseph M. Sergeant

Bradley J. Gaudet Chief Warrant Officer

White, Kenneth R. Chief Warrant Officer

Snyder, Devin A. Specialist

Bell, Christopher Roger Sergeant

Powell, Joshua D. Sergeant

Voakes Jr., Robert L. Private

Zanowick, Paul W. Corporal

Sherer, Jeffrey C. S. Sergeant

Emmons III, Richard C. Specialist

Nunn, Anthony M. Private 1st Class

Blasjo, Aaron J. Sergeant

Apolinar, Martin R. Staff Sergeant

Schultz, Joseph W. Captain

Clore, Peter Lance Corporal

Hamilton, Adam S. Specialist

Johnson, John C. Private 1st Class

Runkle, John M. 1st Lieutenant

Mills Jr., Edward D. Staff Sergeant

Osman, Ergin V. Staff Sergeant

Bohall, Thomas A. Sergeant

Velazquez, Louie A. Ramos Sergeant

Patton, Adam J. Specialist

Solesbee, Kristoffer M. Technical Sergeant

Hamski, Joseph J. Staff Sergeant

Thibodeau, Christopher R. Chief Warrant Officer

Lorenzo, Kristofferson B. Staff Sergeant

Blevins, William S. Private 1st Class

Krippner, Andrew M. Private

Allers, Thomas C. Private

Kirton, Brandon M. Specialist

Self, David D. Staff Sergeant

Melton, Bradley L. Specialist

Tucker, Lamarol J. Private

Pressley, Cheziray Private

Riley Jr., Brian D. Specialist

Schlote, Robert C. Sergeant

Aguilar, Amaru Sergeant

Palmer, Benjamin J. Lieutenant Colonel

Balduf, Kevin B. Sergeant

Frison, Demetrius M. 1st Lieutenant

Hermogino, Ken K. Sergeant

Spaulding, Riley S. Specialist

White, Kevin W. Corporal

Hermanson, Matthew D. Sergeant

Dennis, Preston J. Specialist

Freeman, Ronald D. Lance Corporal

Jones, Adam D. Corporal

Villanueva, Jonathan M. Private 1st Class

Ambard, Philip D. Major

Ausborn, Jeffrey O. Major

Brodeur, David L. Major

Brown, Tara R. Master Sergeant

Bryant Jr., Frank D. Lieutenant Colonel

Estelle II, Raymond G. Major

Nylander, Nathan J. Captain

Ransom, Charles A. Captain

Jackson, Joe M. Lance Corporal

Hughes, Bradley S. Sergeant 1st Class

Day, David P. Sergeant

Bitner, Benjamin F. Sergeant 1st Class

Justice, James, A. Staff Sergeant

Varnadore II, Terry L. Chief Warrant Officer

Ciaramitaro, Dominic J. Lance Corporal

Callahan, Sean T. Sergeant

McClimans, Joshua M. Captain

Castro, John P. Sergeant

Kihm, John F. Private 1st Class

Moses, Sonny Jade Specialist

Ramirez, Joel A. Private 1st Class

Wren, Charles J. Sergeant

Atim, Paul J. Specialist

Ridgley Jr., Charles E. Captain

Adkins, Charles L. Sergeant 1st Class

Taylor, Cynthia R. Staff Sergeant

Pierre, Linda L. Sergeant

Cemper, Joseph B. Specialist

Kennedy, Joseph A. Specialist

Nichols, Donald L. Specialist

Maher, Brent M. Specialist

Pickering, Brandon T. Private

Pietri, Jose M. Caraballo Sergeant

Buzinski, Keith T. Specialist

Rogers, Jason A. Staff Sergeant

Rast, Benjamin D. Seaman

Smith, Jeremy D. Staff Sergeant

Burgess, Scott H. Sergeant

Lammerts, Michael S. Sergeant

Lew, Harry Lance Corporal

Welch III, Robert F. 1st Lieutenant

Poulin, Dennis C. Specialist

Arrechaga, Ofren Sergeant 1st Class

Adamski III, Frank E. Staff Sergeant

Lindskog, Jameson Specialist

Faulkner, Jeremy P. Private 1st Class

Feldhaus, Dustin J. Private 1st Class

Burgess, Bryan A. Staff Sergeant

Ross, Justin D. Specialist

Filpi III, Vincent A. Petty Officer 1st Class

Mahr, Michael C. Private 1st Class

Gire, Joshua S. Staff Sergeant

Malachowski, James M. Staff Sergeant

McDaniel, Mecolus C. Staff Sergeant

Mickler Jr., Donald R. Corporal

Acosta, Rudy A. Private 1st Class

Bowers, Jamal H. Master Sergeant

Meis, Christopher S. Lance Corporal

Tompkins, Travis M. Sergeant

Rodriguez, Arturo E. Private First Class

Park, Daehan Sergeant

Muller, Ian M. Corporal

Harper, Andrew M. Not reported yet

Trueblood, Eric S. Staff Sergeant

Buffalo, Loren M. Corporal

Wade, Andrew P. Specialist

Johnson, Kalin C. Private 1st Class

Wells, Mark C. Staff Sergeant

Craig, Adam D. Sergeant

Stanton, Jordan R. Corporal

Weaver, Jason M. Specialist

Alden, Nicholas J. Senior Airman

Fahey Jr., David R. Private 1st Class

Mays, Chauncy R. Staff Sergeant

Hizon Rudolph R. Specialist

Stark, Christopher G. Specialist

Gould, Kristopher J. Sergeant

Tabada, Brian Specialist

Wilfahrt, Andrew C. Specialist

Firtamag, Jerome Staff Sergeant

Taylor, Johnathan W. Corporal

Sisson Jr., Robert C. Sergeant

Hidalgo, Daren M. 1st Lieutenant

Carpenter, Andrew P. Lance Corporal

Deyoung, Matthew J. Sergeant

Pilgeram, Jonathan A. Specialist

Hart, Bradley C. Staff Sergeant

Carse, Nathan B. Specialist

Swanson, Aaron M. Lance Corporal

Carroll, Patrick R. Sergeant

Pyeatt, Lucas T. Corporal

Gartner, Ryan A. Specialist

Soltero, Omar Specialist

Muhr, Shawn A. Specialist

Campbell, Joshua R. Specialist

Venetz Jr., Anthony Sergeant 1st Class

Williams, Leslie D. Technical Sergeant

Amores, Jason G. Sergeant

Sinkler, Amy R. Private 1st Class

Cruz, Dominique Petty Officer

Lancaster, Joshua T. Specialist

Whitehead, Joseph C. Corporal

Salmon, Zachary S. Private 1st Class

Mooldyk, Evan J. Major

Creamer, Zainah C. Sergeant

Aceves, Omar Sergeant

King, Jarrid L. Specialist

Moore, Benjamin G. Private 1st Class

Near, Robert J. Private 1st Class

Laningham, Ira B. Private 1st Class

Hardin, Ethan C. Specialist

Giese, Joseph R. Lance Corporal

Romig, Christian J. Specialist

Pharris, Robert W. Sergeant 1st Class

Nettleton, Eric M. Sergeant

Tate, Jacob A. Corporal

Htaik, Maung P. Lance Corporal

Beckerman, Michael J. Sergeant

Nguyen, Tevan L. Corporal

Misener, Garrett A. Sergeant

Corzine, Kenneth A. Lance Corporal

Crouse IV, William H. Lance Corporal

Javier Jr., Conrado D. Private 1st Class

Torbert Jr., Eric M. Corporal

Maldonado, Jose L. Lance Corporal

Osterman, Sean A. Corporal

Cutsforth, Sean R. Specialist

Schmalstieg, Justin E. Staff Sergeant

Hernandez, Jose A. Lance Corporal

Collins, Sean M. Corporal

McLawhorn Jr., Willie A. Corporal

Deans, Patrick D. Specialist

Necochea Jr., Kenneth E. Specialist

Simonetta, Derek T. Specialist

Villacis, Jorge E. Specialist

Goncalo, Ethan L. Private 1st Class

Green, Stacy A. Staff Sergeant

Mixon, Kelly J. Specialist

Ayube II, James A. Sergeant

Geary, Michael E. Lance Corporal

Peto, Jason D. Sergeant

Rusk, Colton W. Private 1st Class

Wyatt, Derek A. Corporal

Aleman, Nicholas J. Sergeant

Reeves, Jason A. Staff Sergeant

Ashlock, Vincent W. Staff Sergeant

Scott, Lucas C. Lance Corporal

Thode, James E. Sergeant 1st Class

Abbate, Matthew Sergeant

Wade, Chad S. Corporal

Milley, Scott F. 1st Lieutenant

Jarvis, Barry E. Sergeant 1st Class

Oakes, Curtis A. Staff Sergeant

Ramsey, Matthew W. Specialist

Gassen, Jacob A. Private 1st Class

Staggs, Austin G. Private 1st Class

McLain, Buddy W. Private

Harris, Devon J. Private

Donnelly IV, William J. 1st Lieutenant

Buenagua, Ardenjoseph A. Lance Corporal

Middleton, William K. Specialist

Flannery, Sean M. Staff Sergeant

Robinson, David S. Specialist

Smith, Jason T. Sergeant

Holder, Kyle M. Private 1st Class

Culbreth, Justin E. Specialist

Locht, Gwendolyn A. Lieutenant Colonel

Ortiz Rivera, Javier O. Staff Sergeant

Pape, Kevin M. Staff Sergeant

Senft, David P. Staff Sergeant

Ahmed, Shane H. Specialist

Lillard, Nathan E. Specialist

Nagorski, Scott T. Specialist

Warriner, Christian M. Private 1st Class

Snow, Jesse Adam Specialist

Carroll, Jacob C. Specialist

Carver, Jacob R. Corporal

Rivadeneira, Juan L. Staff Sergeant

Chihuahua, Shannon Specialist

Fannin, Shawn D. Corporal

Bubacz, Andrew S. Senior Airman

Lutes, David C. Specialist

Bolen, Edward H. Sergeant

Stack, James B. Lance Corporal

Huse, Dakota R. Lance Corporal

Kelly, Robert M. 2nd Lieutenant

Vargas, Anthony Specialist

Hutchins, Andrew Specialist

Cruttenden, Aaron B. Sergeant

Kridlo, Dale J. Specialist

Braggs, Randy R. Lance Corporal

Reifert, Shane M. Private 1st Class

Paranzino, Michael F. Sergeant

Whipple, Blake D. Specialist

Emrick, Jordan B. Staff Sergeant

McCluskey, Jason J. Sergeant

Pearson, Brandon W. Lance Corporal

Broehm, Matthew J. Lance Corporal

Young, James C. Specialist

Harris, Todd M. Sergeant 1st Class

Zimmerman, James R. 1st Lieutenant

Meari, Andrew N. Private 1st Class

Curtis, Jonathan M. Specialist

Land, Brett W. Specialist

Solorzanovaldovinos, Diego A. Specialist

Maldonado, Pedro A. Specialist

Dickmyer, Adam L. Staff Sergeant

Honeycutt Jr., Terry E. Lance Corporal

Kirspel Jr., Michael D. Sergeant

Tanner, Phillip C. Sergeant 1st Class

Sadell, Charles M. Sergeant 1st Class

Dupont, Steven L. Specialist

Moffitt, Thomas A. Specialist

Pallares, Ronnie J. Specialist

O’Malley, Aracely Gonzalez Staff Sergeant

McAninch, Kenneth K. Staff Sergeant

Jenkins, Gerald R. Specialist

Jackson, Francisco R. Lance Corporal

Cullins, Joshua J. Staff Sergeant

Villarreal Jr., Jorge Corporal

Tawney, Ian M. Sergeant

Boelk, James D. Lance Corporal

Catherwood, Alec E. Lance Corporal

Benitez, Carlos A. Sergeant

Martinez Jr., Rafael Specialist

Billingsley, Tramaine J. Private 1st Class

Lopez, Joseph C. Lance Corporal

Ceniceros, Irvin M. Lance Corporal

Newman, Eric C. Sergeant

Cain, Justin J. Corporal

Vinnedge, Phillip D. Lance Corporal

Rodewald, Joseph E. Lance Corporal

Dew, Victor A. Private 1st Class

Byrd, Jordan Not yet reported

Johnson, Raymon L. A. Lance Corporal

Powell, Matthew C. Specialist

Zaehringer III, Frank R. Sergeant

Weigle, Dave J. Staff Sergeant

Hess, David A Private 1st Class

Sparks, John T. Lance Corporal

Gonzalez, Edwin Hospital Corpsman

Sockalosky, Stephen C. Corporal

Lynch, Scott A. Lance Corporal

Johnson, Daniel J. Senior Airman

Clark, Ryane G. Private 1st Class

Prentler, Joseph T. Specialist

Campbell, Karl A. Sergeant

Board, Cody A. Private 1st Class

Pedro, Brian J. Sergeant

Vogeler, Lance H. Sergeant 1st Class

Matteoni, Anthony D. Sergeant

Harley Jr., Willie J. Staff Sergeant

Rabon Jr.,Luther W. Specialist

Jackson, Timothy M. Lance Corporal

Officer, Justin A. Sergeant

Harrison, Calvin B. Sergeant 1st Class

Forester, Mark Andrew Senior Airman

Fabbri, Ralph J. Lance Corporal

Morrison, Donald Scott Specialist

Simpson, Mark A. Sergeant

Springer II, Clinton E. Private 1st Class

Dawson, William Brandon Private 1st Class

Petree, Jaysine P. S. Private 1st Class

Rosa, Anthony J. Lance Corporal

Buras, Michael J. Senior Airman

McClellan, Jonah D. Chief Warrant Officer

Baldwin, Robert F. Major

Calhoun Jr., Marvin R. Sergeant

Powell, Joshua D. Staff Sergeant

Wagstaff, Matthew G. Chief Warrant Officer

Miranda, Denis C. Petty Officer 3rd Class (SEAL)

Smith, Adam O. Petty Officer 2nd Class (SEAL)

McLendon, David B. Senior Chief Petty Officer

Looney, Brendan J. Lieutenant (SEAL)

Ose, Joshua S. Private 1st Class

Vieyra, Barbara Private 1st Class

Yates, Eric 1st Lieutenant

Harton, Joshua A. Specialist

Carron, Paul D. Captain

Grider, Ronald A. Sergeant 1st Class

Newman, Jaime C. Staff Sergeant

Fleming, Scott J. Lieutenant

Snow, Deangelo B. Specialist

Johnson, Timothy L. Specialist

Kramer, Aaron K. Sergeant

Sanchez, Daniel R. Senior Airman

Weaver, Todd W. 1st Lieutenant

Bishop, John C. Corporal

Charte, Philip G. E. Corporal

McMahon, Jason T. Captain

Balthaser, Jesse M. Sergeant

Carver, Ross S. Lance Corporal

Montoya, Diego M. Private 1st Class

Twigg, Joshua T. Lance Corporal

Rodgers, Christopher B. Lance Corporal

Roberts, Cody A. Lance Corporal

Bovia, Joseph A. Sergeant

Adkinson III, Vinson B. Staff Sergeant

Alcaraz, Raymond C. Sergeant

George, Matthew Eric Private 1st Class

Page, James A. Private 1st Class

Goetz, Dale A. Captain

Infante, Jesse Staff Sergeant

Kessler, Kevin J. Staff Sergeant

West, Matthew J. Staff Sergeant

Clements, Chad D. Private 1st Class

Noziska, Mark Second Lieutenant

Grochowiak, Casey J. Staff Sergeant

Holley, Floyd E. C. Gunnery Sergeant

Wallace, Ellery R. Captain

Raver, Bryn T. Private 1st Class

Ide, James R. Staff Sergeant

Castro, Andrew J. Specialist

Durham, Patrick K. Sergeant

Robinson, James C. Specialist

Fedder, Daniel L. Master Sergeant

Coleman, Chad D. Private 1st Class

Novak, Adam J. Private

Swink, James Michael Petty Officer 3rd Class

Shoecraft, Justin B. Private 1st Class

Newton, Robert J. Lance Corporal

Rodriguez, Ronald A. Sergeant

Deluzio, Steven J. Sergeant

Southworth, Tristan H. Specialist

Meletiche, Pedro A. Millet Specialist

Calo, Jason D. Sergeant

Maldonado, Alexis V. Private 1st Class

Schultz, Nathaniel J. A. Lance Corporal

Childers, Cody S. Lance Corporal

Wright, Christopher S. Specialist

Lugo, Martin A. Sergeant

Thomas, Collin Chief Petty Officer (SEAL)

Boyd, Christopher J. Corporal

Oratowski, Kevin E. Lance Corporal

Roberts, Edgar N. Sergeant 1st Class

Farley, Derek J. Staff Sergeant

Chisholm, Benjamen G. Private 1st Class

High, IV, Charles M. Private

Bock, Michael A. Staff Sergeant

Karch, Christopher N. Sergeant

Saenz III, Jose L. Sergeant

Greer, Kristopher D. Corporal

Cuzzupe, Paul O. Private 1st Class

Rappuhn, Bradley D. Private

Nicol, Andrew C. Sergeant

Andrade, John E. Private 1st Class

Gammone III, Vincent E. Private 1st Class

Cornelius, Kevin M. Lance Corporal

Donahue, Max W. Corporal

Van Aalst, Jared N. Master Sergeant

Stout, Kyle B. Sergeant

Stansbery, Michael L. Specialist

Holbrook, Jason E. Captain

Warren, Kyle R. Staff Sergeant

Martin, Shane R. Lance Corporal

Howard, Abram L. Lance Corporal

Vazquez, Frederik E. Lance Corporal

Mora, Conrad A. Staff Sergeant

Lim, Daniel Sergeant

Bauer, Joseph A. Specialist

Hand, Andrew Specialist

Newlove, Jarod Petty Officer 3rd Class

McNeley, Justin Petty Officer 2nd Class

Oquin, James J. Private 1st Class

Weis, James M. Major

Carazo, Mario D. Lieutenant Colonel

Vargas, Julio Corporal

Piercy, Brian F. Staff Sergeant

Miller, Paul J. Corporal

Wrightsman, Joe L. Corporal

Eastman, Christopher L. Gunnery Sergeant

Bennedsen, Robert N. 1st Lieutenant

Santiago, Anibal Sergeant

Allen, Justin B. Sergeant

Weikert, Matthew W. Sergeant

Tilton, Jesse R. Sergeant

Bartelt, Justus S. Staff Sergeant

Santos, Dave M. Corporal

Winters, Leston M. Sergeant

Jarrell, John H. Sergeant 1st Class

Stanley, Chase Specialist

Reed, Jesse D. Specialist

Johnson, Matthew J. Specialist

Fisher, Zachary M. Sergeant

King, Brandon M. Private

Goeke, Christopher S. 1st Lieutenant

Stout, Christopher T. Staff Sergeant

Tate, Sheldon L. Staff Sergeant

Moon, Christopher J. Specialist

Garvin, Nathaniel D. Private 1st Class

Antonik, Christopher J. Staff Sergeant

Mittler, Shaun M. Sergeant

Negron, Carlos J. Specialist

Ainsworth, Jesse W. Staff Sergeant

Crow, Robert W. Specialist

Edgerton, Donald R. Sergeant

Roads, Tyler A. Lance Corporal

Dimock II, Joseph W. Specialist

Raney, Daniel G. Lance Corporal

Simmons, Anthony W. Private 1st Class

Arizmendez, Marc A. Staff Sergeant

Pridham, Michael S. Private 1st Class

Lee, Roger Specialist

Fastuca, Louis R. Specialist

Cabacoy, Christopher F. Sergeant 1st Class

Wood, Edwin C. Private 1st Class

Osborne, Jerod H. Specialist

Cooper, Keenan A. Specialist

Creighton, Andrew J. Sergeant

Dennis, Jacob A. Private 1st Class

McGarrah, Clayton D. Specialist

Wisniewski, David A. Captain

Jefferson, David Private 1st Class

Grady, Ryan J. Private 1st Class

Harris Jr., Larry D. Corporal

Hennigan, Matthew R. Specialist

Rogers, John M. Sergeant

Chapleau, Kristopher D. Not yet reported

Shaw, Eric B. Staff Sergeant

Thomas, David W. Specialist

Richards, William T. Lance Corporal

Caskey, Joseph D. Sergeant

Holmes, David A. Specialist

Plunk, Jared C. Specialist

Thompson, Blair D. Specialist

DeBoer, Daane Adam Corporal

Repkie, Robert K. L. Private 1st Class

Loredo, Edwardo Staff Sergeant

Madden, Russell E. Private 1st Class

Justesen, Anthony T. Private 1st Class

Dumaw, Joshua R. Corporal

Turner, Eddie 1st Sergeant

Patino IV, Claudio Corporal

Cueto, Kevin A. Corporal

Looney, Andrew R. Specialist

Miller, David T. Private 1st Class

Andrews, Scott A. Specialist

Serwinowski, Timothy G. Lance Corporal

Silk, Brandon M. Staff Sergeant

Hunter, James P. Staff Sergeant

Park, Benjamin J. Private 1st Class

Ortega, William Seaman

Cox, Nathan W. Specialist

Bailey, Michael C. Corporal

Johnson, Joseph D. Specialist

Hotchkin, Gunnar R. Private 1st Class

Standfest, Jeffrey R. Corporal

Osborn, Benjamin D. Specialist

Anderson, Brian M. Specialist

Rodriguez, Mario Sergeant

Adams, Christian M. Specialist

Hoover, Bryan A. Staff Sergeant

Fike, Robert J. Sergeant 1st Class

Brummund, Gavin R. Lance Corporal

Plank, Michael G. Lance Corporal

Flores, Michael P. Staff Sergeant

Gentz, Joel C. 1st Lieutenant

Smith, David C. Staff Sergeant

White, Benjamin D. Senior Airman

Klusacek, Erick J. Sergeant

Walters, Zachary J. Sergeant

Shanfield, Derek L. Sergeant

Catlett, Matthew R. Specialist

Jirtle, Charles S. Specialist

Barton, Robert N. 1st Sergeant

Lukeala, Joshua A. Sergeant

Redding, Blaine E. Specialist

Rankel, John K. Sergeant

Neenan, Brendan P. Specialist

Bury, Brandon C. Sergeant

Hernandez, Derek Lance Corporal

Marler, Donald M. Corporal

McGahan, Michael E. 2nd Lieutenant

Theinert, Joseph J. 1st Lieutenant

Peney, Jonathan K. Specialist

Dilisio, Anthony A. Lance Corporal

Suter, Jake W. Private 1st Class

Leicht, Jacob C. Corporal

Rivera, Edwin Sergeant

Barton, Christopher R. Private 1st Class

Fingar, Jason D. Private 1st Class

Barnard, Shane S. Staff Sergeant

Clark, Philip P. Lance Corporal

Xavier Jr.,Patrick Lance Corporal

Tomlinson, Joshua A. Specialist

Tieman, Richard J. Staff Sergeant

Belkofer, Thomas P. Lieutenant Colonel

Bartz, Paul R. Lieutenant Colonel

McHugh, John M. Colonel

Paradarodriguez, Nicholas D. Corporal

Anderson, Billy G. Private 1st Class

Perkins, Adam L. Staff Sergeant

Wood, Zarian Petty Officer

Kisseloff, Denis D. Specialist

Desforges, Joshua D. Sergeant

Lamar II, Donald J. Sergeant

Johnson, Jeffery W. Corporal

May, Jr., Kenneth B. Sergeant

Shea, Kurt S. Corporal

Brown, Jeremy L. Specialist

Comfort, Kyle A. Captain

Davis, Joshua M. Lance Corporal

Slack, Wade A. Specialist

Penny, Richard R. Lance Corporal

Rangel, Christopher Lance Corporal

Barrett, Brandon A. 1st Lieutenant

Benson, Austin H. Gates Airman 1st Class

Coleman, Mark W. Master Sergeant

Finniginam, Eric M. Specialist

Corma, Salvatore S. 1st Lieutenant

Rivers Jr., Thomas E. Lance Corporal

Kennedy, Nathan P. Sergeant

Wichmann, Grant A. Sergeant

Kubik, Ronald A. Sergeant

Santora, Jason A. Sergeant

Laborde, John K. Sergeant Major

Barrett, Robert J. Sergeant

Sigley, Randolph A. Sergeant

Ingram Jr, Michael K. Sergeant

Caron, Joseph T. Specialist

Durkin, Sean M. Sergeant

Jankiewicz, Michael D. Corporal

Lackey, James B. Senior Master Sergeant

Voas, Randell D. Major

Hall, Jonathon D. Private 1st Class

Borio, Roberto E. Diaz Sergeant

Swenson, Curtis M. Lance Corporal

World, Frank J.A. Sergeant

Griffin, Tyler O. Lance Corporal

Zilberman, Miroslav Lieutenant

Brunkhorst, Scott W. Staff Sergeant

Miller, James L. Private 1st Class

Heck, Randy M. Lance Corporal

Ross, Jacob A. Lance Corporal

Centanni, Rick. J. Lance Corporal

Cottle, Robert. J. Sergeant Major

Wilson, Justin J. Lance Corporal

Santos-Silva, Carlos M. Sergeant 1st Class

Brown, Adam Lee Chief Petty Officer

Clarkson, Joel D. Sergeant

Gilbert II, Robert L. Gunnery Sergeant

Whetten, Glen J. Sergeant 1st Class

Porto, Jonathan D. Corporal

Gamble, Garrett W. Lance Corporal

Kropat, Jason M. Private 1st Class

Richardson, Jonathan J. Sergeant

Cook, Nicholas S. Private

Dikcis, Alan N. Specialist

Paci, Anthony A. Specialist

Olsen, Nigel K. Lance Corporal

Owens, Vincent L.C. Sergent

Aragon, Carlos A. Lance Corporal

Gelig, Ian T.D. Specialist

Huston, Matthew D. Specialist

Crumpler, Josiah D. Specialist

Ricketts, William S. Starszy Szeregowy (Private 1st Class)

Gorra, Marcos Sergeant

Hanson, Matthias N. Lance Corporal

Ward, Eric L. Lance Corporal

Peak, Adam D. Lance Corporal

Salvacion, JR Robiniol Private 1st Class

Eckard, Christopher W. Staff Sergeant

Cardenaz, Michael David P. Staff Sergeant

Stultz, Gregory S. Corporal

Birchfield, Joshua H. Lance Corporal

Dunn, Kielin T. Lance Corporal

McQueary, Jeremy R. Sergeant

Coutu, Kyle J. Private 1st Class

Johnson, Larry M. Not yet reported

Yazzie, Alejandro J. Lance Corporal

Currier, Eric D. Private 1st Class

Pier, Noah M. Lance Corporal

Estopinal, Jason H. Private 1st Class

Turbett, Jacob H. Corporal

Reiners, John A. Staff Sergeant

Wittman, Jeremiah T. Sergeant

Pagan, Bobby J. Specialist

Ray, Adam J. Sergeant

Williams, Charles A. Private 1st Class

Foxx, Dillon B. Sergeant

Hartman, David J. Sergeant 1st Class

Sluss-Tiller, Matthew S. Sergeant 1st Class

Stets, Mark A. Staff Sergeant

Lovejoy, Zachary G. Private 1st Class

Whitten, Daniel Captain

Freeman Jr., Michael L. Lance Corporal

Thompson, David J. Captain

Decoteau, Marc Paul Specialist

Christian, Rusty H. Staff Sergeant

Smith, David J. Sergeant

Gill, Carlos E. Sergent

Smith, Zachary D. Lance Corporal

Angus, Daniel M. Sergeant

Poole, Timothy J. Lance Corporal

Kane, Jeremy M. Lance Corporal

Qi, Xin Petty Officer 2nd Class

Montgomery, Thaddeus S. Staff Sergeant

Pena, Paul Captain

Ginett, Adam K. Technical Sergeant

Shannon, Michael P. Sergeant 1st Class

Donevski, Robert Specialist

Hrbek, Christopher R. Sergeant

Wright, Kyle J. Specialist

Beachnaw, Lucas T. Sergeant

Merriweather, Daniel D. Staff Sergeant

Whitsitt, Geoffrey A. Private 1st Class

Ingham, Matthew N. Staff Sergeant

Lowe, Jamie R. Caporal

Uzenski, Nicholas K. Corporal

Meinert, Jacob A. Lance Corporal

Juarez, Mark D. Lance Corporal

Hickman, Jason O. B. Sergeant 1st Class

Smith, Bradley R. Senior Airman

Dion, John P. Private

Lengstorf, Joshua A. Sergeant

Bowman, Brian R. Specialist

Phillips, Anton R. Staff Sergeant

LaBonte, Darren CIA Operations Officer

Hanson, Elizabeth C. CIA Operations Officer

Matthews, Jennifer Lynne CIA Operations Officer

Roberson, Scott Michael CIA security officer

Brown Jr., Harold Not yet reported

Spino, Ronald J. Staff Sergeant

Johnston, Jason M. Specialist

Gutierrez, David H. Staff Sergeant

Roebuck, Omar G. Lance Corporal

Kropov, Serge Private 1st Class

Ware, Albert D. Sergeant

Campbell Jr., Anthony C. Technical Sergeant

Latorre, Xhacob Corporal

Hansen, Dennis J. Staff Sergeant

Rao, Elijah J. Sergeant

Nichols Jr., Kenneth R. Sergeant

Taylor, Jonathan A. Lance Corporal

Mudge, David M. Petty Officer 3rd Class

McLeod, Jason A. Specialist

Pucino, Matthew A. Staff Sergeant

Hand, Nicholas J. Lance Corporal

Tynes, Marcus A. Private 1st Class

Nolen, James M. Sergeant

Cleaver, John J. Staff Sergeant

Frazier, Daniel A. Sergeant

Lewis, Joseph M. Specialist

Hefner, Shawn P. Lance Corporal

Coffland, Christopher J. Specialist

Swanson, Justin J. Lance Corporal

Cartwright, Charles I. Sergeant

Aamot, Aaron S. Specialist

Gooch Jr., Gary L. Specialist

Islip, Brandon T. Sergeant

Sherman, Benjamin Sergeant

Berisford, Julian L. Specialist

Ruiz, Cesar B. Sergeant

Walker, Frank R. Civilian

Bates, Jr. Brian R. Private 1st Class

Charlton, Robert K. Specialist

Gonzalez, Luis M. Staff Sergeant

De La Rosa, Fernando Sergeant

Griffin, Dale R. Sergeant

Jackson, Issac B. Sergeant

Williamson, Patrick O. Sergeant

Stanker, Jared D. Specialist

Walz, Christopher I. Private 1st Class

Stanley, Cody R. Lance Corporal

Montgomery, Michael P. Chief Warrant Officer

Lyons, Niall Chief Warrant Officer

McNabb, Shawn H. Staff Sergeant

Chavez, Josue E. Hernandez Sergeant

Mueller, Nikolas A. Sergeant

Metzger, David E. Sergeant 1st Class

Bishop, Keith R. Staff Sergeant

Mitchell, David S. Captain

Fleury, Gregory M.W. Corporal

Jones, Eric A. Captain

Van De Giesen, Kyle R. Captain

Steffey, Brandon K. Specialist

Wolf, Eduviges G. Sergeant

Michel, Devin J. Private 1st Class

Han, Kimble A. Private 1st Class

Lembke, Eric N. Specialist

Coumas, Kyle A. Specialist

Baker, David Raymond Lance Corporal

Dahl Jr., Michael A. Specialist

Rudzinski, Christopher M. Sergeant

Green, Anthony G. Specialist

Staats, Chris N. Staff Sergeant

Stivison, Jr., Glen H. Staff Sergeant

Flores, Jr. Jesus O. Specialist

Lawson, Daniel C. Specialist

Styer, Brandon M. Private 1st Class

Ochoa Jr., Alfonso Lance Corporal

Cauley, George W. Specialist

Taylor, Aaron J. Staff Sergeant

Westbrook, Kenneth W. Sergeant 1st Class

Hill, Kevin O. Specialist

Hardt, Joshua M. Sergeant

Gallegos, Justin T. Sergeant

Mace, Stephen L. Specialist

Martin, Vernon W. Staff Sergeant

Griffin, Christopher T. Specialist

Scusa, Michael P. Not yet reported

Kirk, Joshua J. Sergeant

Thomson. Kevin C. Private 1st Class

Owens, Brandon A. Private 1st Class

Smith, Aaron M. Sergeant

Rabjohn, Thomas D. Sergeant

Sklaver, Benjamin A. Captain

Newton Jr., Alan H. Private 1st Class

Adams, Ryan C. Sergeant

Sanchez, Roberto D. Sergeant

Hercules Jr., Russell S. Specialist

French IV, Alex Staff Sergeant

Shaw, Christopher D. Sergeant 1st Class

Martin III, Jack M. Staff Sergeant

Chrobot, Jordan L. Lance Corporal

Graham, Kevin J. Specialist

Malone, John J. Lance Corporal

Reynolds, Titus R. Sergeant

Smith, Edward Bernard Sergeant

White, Joseph V. Specialist

Meredith, William L. Private 1st Class

Kowall, Corey J. Specialist

Winkleman, Damon G. Specialist

Davis, David A. Sergeant

Monroe, Jeremiah J. Private 1st Class

Gordon II, Robert D. Sergeant

Bohle, Bradley S. Sergeant 1st Class

McCloskey, Shawn P. Sergeant 1st Class

Mills, Joshua M. Staff Sergeant

Void, Demetrius L. Specialist

Wright II, David T. 1st Lieutenant

McConnell, Andrew H. Sergeant

Hornbarger, James R Technical Sergeant

Berky, Bryan D. Staff Sergeant

Juden, Tyler A. Sergeant

Cox, Daniel L. Specialist

Allen, Nekl B. Staff Sergeant

Martinek, Matthew M. Private 1st Class

Fowlkes, Christopher S. Lance Corporal

Parten, Tyler E. 1st Lieutenant

Layton, James R. Petty Officer 3rd Class

Johnson Jr., Edwin Wayne Gunnery Sergeant

Johnson, Michael E. 1st Lieutenant

Kenefick, Aaron M. Staff Sergeant

Haney, Randy M. Sergeant

Murphrey, Michael C. Staff Sergeant

Loney, Youvert Sergeant

Meadows, Joshua S. Captain

Andrews, Darryn D. 2nd Lieutenant

Baltazar Jr., Christopher S. Lance Corporal

Castiglione, Benjamin P. Petty Officer 3rd Class

Welch, Jonathan D. Specialist

Brochu, Jordan M. Private 1st Class

Hall, David R. Lance Corporal

Walshe, Tyler R. Specialist

Hario, Eric W Private 1st Class

Dahlke, Jason Sean Staff Sergeant

Wheeler III, Abraham Sherrod Specialist

Wildes, Matthew Everett Private 1st Class

Hogan, Donald James Lance Corporal

Curtiss, Kurt Robert Staff Sergeant

Hallett III, John Louis Captain

Jenkins, Cory J. Captain

Williams, Dennis Michael Specialist

Sawyer, Ronald Wayne Sergeant 1st Class

Morin, Darby Todd Corporal

Lobosco, Andrew Thomas Staff Sergeant

Ingram, Matthew Lee Sergeant

Pellerin, Justin Reid Specialist

Wolverton, Brian Michael Not Yet Reported

Dumont Jr., Paul Edmond Specialist

Benjamin, Adam Frank Gunnery Sergeant

Yanney, Jonathan Christopher Private 1st Class

Walker, Morris Lewis Not Yet Reported

Tom, Troy Orion Specialist

Crisostomo, Jose San Nicolas 1st Sergeant

Bowen, Clayton Patrick Private 1st Class

Damas, Leopold Fred Lance Corporal

Woods Jr., William Brian Sergeant 1st Class

Roush, Nicholas Ryan Corporal

Bernard, Joshua Matthew Lance Corporal

Cahir, William John Sergeant

Tinsley, John Captain

Ferrell, Bruce Earnest Lance Corporal

Schimmel, Patrick Wayne Lance Corporal

Swanson, Matthew Kalen Samue Specialist

Olvera, Javier Lance Corporal

Smith, Tara Jean Staff Sergeant

Burrow, Dennis James Lance Corporal

Freeman, Matthew Charles Hays Captain

Evans Jr., Jerry Randall Sergeant

Hoskins, Jay Michael Sergeant

Guzman, Rivera Christian Armando Corporal

Argentine, James David Lance Corporal

Babine, Travis Thornton Lance Corporal

Garcia, Anthony Christian Petty Officer 3rd Class

Summers III, Severin West Sergeant 1st Class

Luce Jr., Ronald George Captain

Granado III, Alejandro Sergeant 1st Class

Walls, Jonathan Michael Corporal

Fitzgibbon, Patrick Scott Private

Jones, Richard Kelvin Private

Miller, Alexander Joel Specialist

Posey, Gregory Alan Lance Corporal

Stroud, Jonathan Fulton Lance Corporal

Vose III, Douglas Melville Chief Warrant Officer

Smith, Gerrick David Sergeant

Vincent, Donald Wayne Private 1st Class

Coleman, Justin Dean Specialist

Charpentier, Andrew Scott Aviation Electronics Technician Airman

Lane, Ryan H. Sergeant

Xiarhos, Nicholas George Corporal

Lasher, Jeremy Scott Lance Corporal

Neff Jr, Randy L.J. Specialist

Rimer, Joshua James Sergeant

Morales, Raymundo Porras Sergeant

Pratt, Dennis Joseph Private 1st Class

Roughton, Andrew Jay Specialist

Owens Jr., Gregory Sergeant

Lightfoot, Anthony Marquis Specialist

Kopp, Benjamin Stephen Corporal

Gramith, Thomas Joseph Captain

Mcdowell, Mark Russell Captain

Fabrizi, Jason John Sergeant 1st Class

Spicer, David Shane Staff Sergeant

Heede Jr, Michael Wayne Sergeant

Lindstrom, Eric James Staff Sergeant

Hatfield, Jerome David Master Sergeant

Barbozaflores, Pedro Antonio Lance Corporal

Lembke, Matthew Ryan Corporal

Farris, Joshua Ray Specialist

Missman, Gregory James Specialist

Roy, Michael C. Sergeant

Hager, Roger Gary Michael Lance Corporal

Tate, Darren Ethan Aviation Ordnanceman Airman

Hayes, John Eric Sergeant

Talbert, Christopher M. Specialist

Garner,Mark A. Captain

Chavers, Brock H. Sergeant

Hosford, Chester W. Specialist

Williams, Derwin I. 2nd Lieutenant

Johnson, Issac L. Specialist

Randolph, Tony Michael Petty Officer Second Class

Gideon, Nicolas H. J. Private 1st Class

Fairbairn, Aaron E. Private 1st Class

Casillas, Justin A. Private 1st Class

Sharp, Charles S. Lance Corporal

Lynch, Terry J. Sergeant

Drees, Steven T. Private

Cross, Peter K. Private 1st Class

Bradshaw, Brian N. 1st Lieutenant

Munguia Rivas, Rodrigo A. Specialist

Jones, Ricky D. Sergeant

Blair, John D. 1st Sergeant

Garber, Jeffrey J. Command Master Chief Petty Officer

Smith, Paul G. Sergeant

Melton, Joshua Staff Sergeant

Dupont, Kevin A. Sergeant 1st Class

O’Neill, Jonathan C. Specialist

Richardson Jr., Ricky L. Chief Warrant Officer

Silva, Eduardo S. Specialist

Whittle, Joshua R. Lance Corporal

Jenrette, Kevin M. Major

Barnes, Rocco M. Major

Jordan, Jeffrey W. Specialist

Beale, John C. Staff Sergeant

Griemel, Jarrett P. Specialist

Hernandez I, Roberto A. Specialist

Hall, Jeffrey A. Staff Sergeant

Ogden, Matthew D. Private 1st Class

Wilson, Matthew W. Private 1st Class

Obakrairur, Jasper K. Sergeant

Reza, Matthew G. Lance Corporal

Rowe, Blue C. 1st Sergeant

Goodman, Ashton Lynn Marie Senior Airman

Stratton, Mark E. Lieutenant Colonel

Cole, Brent S. Chief Warrant Officer 3

Schulte, Roslyn Littmann 1st Lieutenant

Lee, III, Carlie M. Sergeant

De la Pena-Hernandez, Esau I. Staff Sergeant

Saczek, Lukasz D. Specialist

King, Ryan C. Specialist

Pirtle, James Sergeant

Vile, William D. Staff Sergeant

Dewater, Richard A. Private 1st Class

Aguila, Francisco X. Corporal

Ramsey, Jacob I. Airman 1st Class

Oleski, Blaise A. Lance Corporal

Kuligowski, Adam M. Specialist

Myers, Phillip A. Staff Sergeant

Choe, Florence B. Lieutenant

Toner IV, Francis L. Lieutenant (junior grade)

Hardt, Adam J. Private 1st Class

Ouellette, Michael W. Corporal

Williams, Anthony L. Corporal

Geary, Daniel J. Lance Corporal

Cain III, Norman L. Specialist

Abeyta, Christopher P. Sergeant

Weinger, Robert M. Specialist

Bowles, Timothy L. Staff Sergeant

Taylor, Archie A. Staff Sergeant

Devoe, II, Patrick A. Private 1st Class

Robinson, Simone A. Specialist

Thompson, Daniel James Sergeant

Stream, Scott B. Sergeant

Patch, Schuyler B. Sergeant

Bunting, Brian M. Captain

Davis, Timothy P. Staff Sergeant

Bessa, Jeremy E. Staff Sergeant

Hurt, David L. Master Sergeant

Munden, Raymond J. Sergeant 1st Class

Hansen, Daniel L. Sergeant

Small, Marc J. Staff Sergeant

Watson, Jason R. Private 1st Class

Courcy, Peter J. Specialist

Burkholder, Jason E. Staff Sergeant

Southworth, Jared W. 1st Lieutenant

Preach, Kevin T. Lance Corporal

Suggs, Milton E. Chief Warrant Officer 4

Johnson, Trevor J. Sergeant

Wallace III, David W. Sergeant

Brennan, Julian T. Lance Corporal

Dawson, Ezra Specialist

Robinson, Carlo M. Staff Sergeant

Townsend, Joshua R. Staff Sergeant

Bennett, Daniel R. Lance Corporal

Mescall, Brian M. Major

Hernandez, Joseph M. Specialist

Parsons, Jason R. Corporal

Essary, Keith Eric Specialist

Rath, Joshua L. Sergeant

Cassada, Jessie A. Lance Corporal

Francesconi, Alberto Lance Corporal

Gaffney Jr., Charles P. Corporal

Meadows III, Colman J. Private

Yllescas, Robert J. Captain

Stiles, Jonnie L. Specialist

Wallace, Daniel W. Sergeant

Casey, Nicholas A. Sergeant

Grieco, Kevin D. Sergeant

Yurista, Trevor J. 1st Lieutenant

Robles, Adrian Corporal

Sim, San Lance Corporal

Taylor, Deon L. Specialist

Lindenau, Robert D. Captain

Borjas, Federico G. Sergeant

Penich, John M. Sergeant

Bertrand, Cory J. Specialist

Fortunato, Stephen R. Specialist

Medley, Preston R. Sergeant

Dimond, Scott G. Private 1st Class

Karella, Jason A. Corporal

von Zerneck, Jason E. Specialist

Cliff Jr., Richard G. Captain

Vasquez, Gary J. Sergeant 1st Class

Nicholas, Jamie S. Sergeant 1st Class

Hasenflu, William E. Sergeant

Cox, Nathan M. Staff Sergeant

O’Bryant, Matthew J. Cryptologic Technician Third Class Petty Officer

Rodriguez, Rodolfo I. Major

Desolenni, Bruno G. Captain

Gonzales, Joseph F. Private

Bell Jr., Jerome C. Sergeant

Farley, Brandon W. Staff Sergeant

Wiley, James L. Lieutenant Colonel

Harris, Joshua W. Sergeant

Hays, Bruce E. Captain

Vazquez, Jason A. Staff Sergeant

Naqvi, Mohsin A. 1st Lieutenant

Freiwald, Jason Richard Chief Petty Officer

Marcum, John Wayne Senior Chief Petty Officer

Slebodnik, Michael Chief Warrant Officer

Murdock, Michael W. Private

Strickland, Eichmann A. Hospital Corpsman 3rd Class

Melton III, Jesse Captain

Madrazo, Nicholas A. 1st Lieutenant

Knight, Marques I. Specialist

Dinterman, Michael R. Private

Winston Jr., Vincent C. Private

Rodriguez, Gregory A. Sergeant 1st Class

Harris, Joshua Petty Officer 1st Class

Ngo, Tan Q. Private

Studer, Brian E. Staff Sergeant

Todd Jr., David J. Sergeant 1st Class

Paquet, David L. Staff Sergeant

Luscher, Jonathan L. Private 1st Class

Rodgers, Kristopher D. Staff Sergeant

Conlon Jr., Paul E. Private 1st Class

Carwile, Donald C. 1st Lieutenant

Toves, Jacob J. Lance Corporal

Mihalo, Anthony G. Corporal

Lopez-Castaneda, Juan Lance Corporal

Mattox, John A. Private

Carbullido, Anthony M. Petty Officer 2nd Class

Lawton, Garrett T. Captain

James, Errol M. Sergeant

Gonzalez, Jr., Jaime Sergeant

Baumann, Ryan P. Sergeant

Garcia, Jair De Jesus Private

Mulvihill, William J. Specialist

Girdano, Michael R. 2nd Lieutenant

Badie, David John Private 1st Class

Brown, Seteria L. Harris Specialist

Wilson, Ivan I. Private 1st Class

Dewhirst, Nick A. 1st Lieutenant

Mann, Jason D. 1st Lieutenant

Rhoads, Willington M. Private 1st Class

Garcia, Israel Sergeant

Young, Mitchell W. Master Sergeant

Zwilling, Gunnar W. Corporal

Abad, Sergio S. Private 1st Class

Hovater, Jason D. Corporal

Ayers, Jonathan R. Corporal

Phillips, Matthew B. Corporal

Rainey, Pruitt A. Corporal

Brostrom, Jonathan P. 1st Lieutenant

Bogar, Jason M. Corporal

Mora, Samson A. Specialist

Guerrero, Brian S. Leon Specialist

Bull, Douglas J. Sergeant

Farkas, Daniel 1st Lieutenant

Turner, Estell L. Specialist

Rada Morales, Jeffrey M. Sergeant 1st Class

Simmons, Shawn E. Master Sergeant

Treber, James M. Sergenat

Hunsberger, Travis K. Staff Sergeant

McKay, Joseph A. Sergeant 1st Class

Palmateer, Mark C. Specialist

Heredia, Edgar A. Staff Sergeant

Hilton, Matthew L. Sergeant 1st Class

Strickland, Christopher D. Staff Sergeant

Connolly, Ryan J. Specialist

Ramirez, Nelson D. Rodriguez Sergeant

Seabrooks, Andrew Sergeant

Walton, James J. Lieutenant Colonel

Mangano, Anthony L. Specialist

Mendoza, Matthew E. Sergeant

Burnett, Dustin Kelby Hospitalman

Whitacre, Andrew Francis Lance Corporal

Terhune, Eric Daniel Captain

Toles III, Ross L. Petty Officer 1st Class

Retmier, Marc A. Hospitalman

Pietrek, Dawid Private 1st Class

Crass, Layton Bradly Lance Corporal

Patton, Michael Robert Private 1st Class

Washington, Michael Toussiant-Hyle Sergeant

McNair Jr., Andre D. Private 1st Class

Carter, James Chief Warrant Officer

Hagerty, Scott A. Major

Holland, Derek D. Private 1st Class

Shields, Andrew J. Private

Finley, James M. Specialist

Nunez, David Sergeant 1st Class

Trimble, Chad M. Private 1st Class

Buxbaum, Justin L. Specialist

Gathercole, Christopher Specialist

Leimbach, David L. Specialist

Deprimo, Jeffrey F. 1st Lieutenant

Moore, Joseph A. Lieutenant Colonel

Ammon, Jeffrey A. Lieutenant

Cooper, William Justin L. Corporal

Weaver, Davy N. Master Sergeant

Brown, Matthew W. Private

Deysie, Ara T. Private 1st Class

Palomarez, Isaac Sergeant

Roberts, Kevin C. Staff Sergeant

Gullett, Jeremy R. Specialist

Yelner, Jonathan A. V. Senior Airman

McDowell, David L. Sergeant 1st Class

Wilks, Kyle W. Corporal

Mercardante, Luke J. 1st Sergeant

Robertson, Nicholas A. Sergeant

Canham, Dustin L. Lance Corporal

Jefferson, Jr., William H. Technical Sergeant

Neil, William R. Staff Sergeant

Robinson, Antione V. Private 1st Class

Bowen, Collin J. Staff Sergeant

Guzman, Gabriel Sergeant

Koch, Steven R. Specialist

Rapp, Robert T. Sergeant

Tabb, Donald T. Staff Sergeant

Kahler, Matthew Ryan Sergeant 1st Class

Miller, Robert J. Staff Sergeant

Berrettini, Richard J. Lieutenant Colonel

Drakulich, David J. Sergeant

Green, Michael L. Major

Healy, James K. Sergeant

Hill, Shawn F. Sergeant

Gorham, Brian Specialist

Eischen, Nicholas D. Senior Airman

Gabel, Michael J. Staff Sergeant

Blaney, Joshua C. Corporal

Elam, Gregory L. Staff Sergeant

O’Leary, Tanner J. Corporal

Liles, Stuart F. 2nd Lieutenant

Boris, David A. Captain

Hike, Adrian E. Sergeant

Kutschbach, Patrick F. Staff Sergeant

Bocks, Phillip Allen Sergeant

Mersman, Jeffery S. Sergeant

Ferrara, Matthew C. 1st Lieutenant

Langevin, Sean K. A. Specialist

Roque, Lester G. Specialist

Lancour, Joseph M. Private 1st Class

Walls, Johnny C. Sergeant 1st Class

Bullard, James D. Staff Sergeant

Calero, Jeffrey R. Major

Bruner, Thomas L. Master Sergeant

Curreri, Joseph F. Staff Sergeant

Mendoza, Hugo V. Specialist

Brennan, Joshua C. Sergeant

Philpot, Edward O. Sergeant

Rougle, Larry I. Staff Sergeant

Quinn, Adam D. Corporal

Cannon, Mark R. Petty Officer 3rd Class

Tellier, Zachary D. Sergeant

Taylor, Mathew D. Private 1st Class

Pfeifer, Christopher F. Private 1st Class

Milam, Charles Luke Petty Officer 2nd Class

Blaskowski, Matthew D. Sergeant 1st Class

Woods, Travis M. Corporal

Miller, Mykel F. Private 1st Class

Magnani, Patrick D. Master Sergeant

Argonish, Jan M. Sergeant

Ball, Scott R. Master Sergeant

Ofeciar, Henry S. Major

Clark, Cory L. Sergeant

Durkin, Ciara M. Not reported yet

Wilson, Thomas R. Private 1st Class

Howard, Bryce D. Sergeant

Herrera, Rocky H. Sergeant 1st Class

Carnes, Nicholas R. Staff Sergeant

Miller, Daniel E. Sergeant 1st Class

Carney, Scott M. Sergeant 1st Class

Libby, George V. Specialist

Kitowski III, Charles B. Sergeant

Clowers Jr., Jesse G. Staff Sergeant

Kettle, Jeffrey D. Sergeant 1st Class

Austin, Alan J. Private

Goode, Jordan E. Private 1st Class

Harris, Taurean T. Sergeant

Hall, Benjamin J. 1st Lieutenant

Bostick Jr., Thomas G. Major

Fritsche, William R. Staff Sergeant

Endsley, Zachary R. Private 1st Class

Curry Jr., Michael S. 1st Sergeant

Johnson, Travon T. Sergeant

Davis, Adam J. Private 1st Class

Rogers, Jessy S. Private 1st Class

Restrepo, Juan S. Private 1st Class

Gillespie, Randy J. Master Sergeant

Mitchell, Sean K. Sergeant 1st Class

McGee, Thomas P. Sergeant

Honaker, Christopher S. Specialist

Miracle, Joseph A. Private 1st Class

Lewis, Darrell C. Captain

Perrott, Dustin J. Sergeant

Henderson, Christopher Dale Sergeant 1st Class

Henning, John Sergeant 1st Class

Steele, Joshua E. Captain

Lewsader, Jr., Roy P. Staff Sergeant

Lilley, Arthur L. Master Sergeant

Wyckoff Jr., Charles E. Sergeant

Vimoto, Timothy R. Private 1st Class

Lowell, Jacob Michael Private 1st Class

Robinson, Michael A. Lieutenant Colonel

Browning, Charles R. Sergeant

Rodgers, Joshua R. Chief Warrant Officer

Allgaier, Christopher M. Chief Warrant Officer

Blamires, Jesse Sergeant

Hadaway, Brandon E. Sergeant

Bagwell, Charlie L. Staff Sergeant

Whitaker, Joshua R. Staff Sergeant

Bauguess Jr., Larry J. Major

Padgett, Timothy P. Sergeant

Sabalu Jr., Wilberto Master Sergeant

Harrison Jr., James W. Colonel

Harris, Joseph G. Private 1st Class

Greene, Jeremy R. Corporal

Mehringer, Daniel F. Specialist

Thomas, Michael D. Staff Sergeant

Van Aalten, Alex Sergeant

Stephens, David A. Sergeant

Combs, Casey D. Staff Sergeant

Hernandez, Edelman L. Sergeant

Masterson, Conor G. Private 1st Class

Wilson, Christopher M. Specialist

Gutierrez, Agustin Specialist

McDonald, Edmund W. Sergeant

Fejeran, Gregory D. Sergeant

Fernandez, Christopher J. C. Sergeant

Zizumbo, Daniel Private 1st Class

Johns, Jason D. Private 1st Class

Hughie, Buddy J. Sergeant

McCants Jr., Hershel D. Chief Warrant Officer

Vaughn, Travis R. Specialist

Thomas, Kristofer D. S. Private 1st Class

Duffman, Scott E. Tech. Sergeant

Garbs, Ryan C. Private 1st Class

Wilkinson, Adam A. Sergeant

Gordon, Brandon D. Specialist

Quinlan, John A. Chief Warrant Officer

Lewis, Timothy D. Corporal

James, Laquita Pate Petty Officer 2nd Class

Nguyen, Long N. Sergeant

Phaneuf II, Joseph E. Staff Sergeant

Kleinwachter, Chris Specialist

Roberson, Jeffrey G. Specialist

Shank, Michael A. Staff Sergeant

Keating, Benjamin D. 1st Lieutenant

Lundell, Scott B. 2nd Lieutenant

Goodiron, Nathan J. Caporal

Brown, William R. Sergeant 1st Class

McClain, Charles J. Sergeant

Oceguera, Alex Private 1st Class

Sloan, Douglas E. Major

Calloway, Isaiah Specialist

Chay, Kyu H. Staff Sergeant

Bailey, Michael V. Private

Lucas, Jason A. Specialist

Dyer, Scott W. Chief Warrant Officer

Robinson, Fernando D. Specialist

Vaccaro, Angelo J. Not reported yet

Deghand, Bernard Lee Sergeant 1st Class

DePottey, Jeremy E. Sergeant

Fuga, Mike Sergeant 1st Class

Lindsey, Nathaniel Brad Sergeant

Paul, Robert J. Staff Sergeant

Howard, Merideth Sergeant 1st Class

Servais, Adam P. Senior Airman

Drawl Jr., Robert E. Private 1st Class

Sitton, Chris Specialist

Jackson, Wakkuna Almira Specialist

Blake, Joseph R. Private

Cole, Jeremiah S. Corporal

Small, Andrew Private 1st Class

White, Jr., James P. Private 1st Class

Garza, Jr., Rogelio R. Specialist

Suplee, Daniel A. Sergeant 1st Class

Velez, Andrew Specialist

Hierholzer, David M. Sergeant

Rafferty, Christopher C. 1st Sergeant

Caban, Eric Staff Sergeant

Chiomento, Robert J. Staff Sergeant

Kassin, Robert P. Sergeant

McLochlin, Jeff Sergeant Major

Edgin, Kevin F. Private 1st Class

Flanigan, William T. Chief Warrant Officer 3

Griner, Aaron M. Corporal

Davis, Justin R. Private 1st Class

Maholic, Thomas D. Master Sergeant

Fuerst III, Joseph F. Staff Sergeant

Monti, Jared C. Sergeant 1st Class

Lybert, Patrick L. Staff Sergeant

Craig, Heathe N. Staff Sergeant

Bradbury, Brian J. Private 1st Class

Sanchez, Ian T. Sergeant

Ewens, Forrest P. 1st Lieutenant

Damon, Patrick Captain

Peña Jr., Roger P. Sergeant

Durgin, Russell M. Sergeant

Munier, Charles E. Lieutenant Colonel

Corpuz, Bernard P. Corporal

Mehrer, Curtis R. Specialist

Van Zoest, Travis A. Sergeant

Stanley, Derek A. Corporal

Longsworth, Christian Staff Sergeant

Moquin Jr., Brian M. Private

Fenty, Joseph J. Lieutenant Colonel

Totten, Eric W. Chief Warrant Officer 3

Donaldson, Christopher B. Chief Warrant Officer

Howick, Christopher T. Staff Sergeant

Brewster, Bryan A. Sergeant

Griffith, John C. Sergeant

Wiekamp, Jeffery S. Sergeant

Timmons Jr., David N. Specialist

O’Donohoe, Justin L. Specialist

Adamkavicius, Clayton Lee Captain

Stone, John Thomas Sergeant 1st Class

Robinson, Christopher L. Staff Sergeant

Anderson, Nicholas R. Lance Corporal

Ray, Joseph R. Staff Sergeant

Akins, Kevin D. Sergeant

Hill, Joshua Lee Specialist

Hiett, Anton J. Sergeant

Elizarraras, Emigdio E. Master Sergeant

Marcellus, Matthieu Corporal

Sovie, Nicholas J. Lance Corporal

Fordyce, James F. Sergeant

Levens, Donnie Leo F. Sergeant

Dronet, Brandon R. 1st Lieutenant

McColley, Jonathan E. Sergeant

Good, Alecia S. Senior Airman

Melendez Sanchez, Luis M. Staff Sergeant

Large Jr., Samuel W. Lance Corporal

Willard, Bryan D. Captain

Newman, Clinton T. Staff Sergeant

Dazachacon, Edwin H. Staff Sergeant

Gonsalves, Chad A. Sergeant 1st Class

Montrond, Alberto D. Sergeant

Bertolino, Matthew L. Private 1st Class

Fralish, John T. Petty Officer 3rd Class

Brixey Jr., Billy D. Lance Corporal

Meister, Tobias C. 1st Sergeant

Hasenauer, Jason D. Private 1st Class

Morton, John D. Sergeant 1st Class

Steyart, Matthew P. Specialist

Turpin, Emory J. Petty Officer 3rd Class

Ochsner, James S. Sergeant 1st Class

Nixon, Travis W. Not reported yet

Cruz, Joseph Private 1st Class

Mullen, Scott J. Specialist

Moreno, Fabricio Petty Officer 3rd Class

Ezernack, Troy S. Staff Sergeant

Franklin, Benny S. Private 1st Class

Armstead, Moses E. Sergeant 1st Class

Stoddard Jr., James J. Sergeant 1st Class

Doles, John G. Staff Sergeant

Valdez, Steven A. Lance Corporal

White, Robert F. Staff Sergeant

Ross, Kenneth G. Sergeant

Stump, Adrian B. Warrant Officer

Baum, Tane T. Sergeant

Stewart, Patrick D. Sergeant

Flynn, John M. Chief Warrant Officer

Nass, Ryan J. Lance Corporal

Hines, Derek S. 1st Lieutenant

Campbell, Damion G. Staff Sergeant

Hall, Blake W. Specialist

Hyland, Joshua M. 1st Lieutenant

Palmer, Christopher L. Private

Lehmiller, Michael R. Sergeant

George, Phillip C. Lance Corporal

Davis, Robert G. Sergeant

Walker, Laura Margaret 1st Lieutenant

Chandler, Jeremy A. Captain

Heselton, Edward R. Sergeant

Katzenberger, Christopher M. Specialist

Falkel, Christopher M. Staff Sergeant

Henderson Jr., John M. Private

Garza, Damian J. Private 1st Class

Clark Jr., Theodore Gunnery Sergeant

Schafer, Michael W. Staff Sergeant

Palmerton, Jason T. Sergeant

Lucas, Jeffery A. Petty Officer 1st Class

Ponder III, James W. “Tré” Master Sergeant

Muralles, Marcus V. Sergeant 1st Class

Jacoby, Kip A. Sergeant

Goodnature, Corey J. Chief Warrant Officer

Reich, Stephen C. Major

Russell, Michael L. Sergeant 1st Class

Goare, Shamus O. Staff Sergeant

Scherkenbach, Chris J. Chief Warrant Officer

Fontan, Jacques J. Chief Petty Officer

Healy, Daniel R. Senior Chief Petty Officer

Kristensen, Erik S. Lieutenant Commander

Patton, Eric Shane Petty Officer 2nd Class

Suh, James Petty Officer 2nd Class

Taylor, Jeffrey S. Petty Officer 1st Class

Dietz, Danny P. Petty Officer 2nd Class

Axelson, Matthew G. Petty Officer 2nd Class

McGreevy Jr., Michael M. Lieutenant

Murphy, Michael P. Lieutenant

Joyce, Kevin B. Lance Corporal

Dively, Duane W. Major

Piper, Christopher N. Staff Sergeant

Cervantes, Victor H. Sergeant 1st Class

Hernandez, Emmanuel Private 1st Class

Kelley, Michael J. Sergeant

Alexander, Leroy E. Staff Sergeant

Robinson, Charles D. Captain

Hemauer, Kyle M. Private 1st Class

Tucker, Steven Charles Corporal

Schoener, Richard P. Corporal

Kirven, Nicholas C. Lance Corporal

Johnson, Allen C. Sergeant 1st Class

Defazio, Robert W. Specialist

White III, Robert C. Private

Connolly, David S. Captain

Lee, James Shawn Sergeant

Stout, Chrystal Gaye Specialist

Sykes II, Pendelton L. Private 1st Class

Ayala, David Chief Warrant Officer

Matoscolon, Edwin A. Master Sergeant

Prather, Clint J. Chief Warrant Officer

Banks, Barbaralien Sergeant Major

Sanders Jr., Charles R. Staff Sergeant

Spivey, Michael K. Specialist

Murphy, Edward J. Major

Woodard, Romanes L. Staff Sergeant

Freeman, Daniel J. Specialist

Struble, Sascha Specialist

High, Stephen C. Sergeant

Fiscus, Michael T. Captain

Hiester, Michael T. Master Sergeant

Hershey, Brett M. Specialist

Snyder, Norman K. Private 1st Class

Koele, Shane M. Staff Sergeant

Mazur, Alec Petty Officer 1st Class

Crane, Richard M. Specialist

Wright, Jeremy R. Sergeant

Munoz, Pedro A. Sergeant 1st Class

Diaz, Isaac E. Specialist

Miller, Harley D. R. Specialist

McMahon, Michael J. Lieutenant Colonel

Grogan, Travis W. Chief Warrant Officer

Fleischer, Jacob R. Corporal

Fracker Jr., Dale E. Corporal

O’Neill, Michael C. Sergeant

Kearney III, James C. Specialist

Gomez, Billy Corporal

Samek, Jesse M. Airman 1st Class

Amundson Jr., William M. Corporal

Hobbs, Brian S. Staff Sergeant

Fernandez, Kyle Ka Eo Specialist

Rogers, Alan L. Staff Sergeant

Wells, Wesley R. Specialist

Olaes, Tony B. Staff Sergeant

Goodwin, Robert S. Staff Sergeant

Galvan, Daniel Lee Sergeant

Beasley, Bobby E. Sergeant

Cherry, Craig W. Staff Sergeant

Torres, Juan Manuel Specialist

Hickey, Julie R. Specialist

McGee, Robert K. Staff Sergeant

Thacker, Juston Tyler Lance Corporal

McClenney, Daniel B. Private 1st Class

White, Russell P. Lance Corporal

Fraise, David M. Corporal

Ouellette, Brian J. Petty Officer 1st Class

Jeffries, Joseph A. Private 1st Class

Mogensen, Robert J. Staff Sergeant

Eggers, Daniel W. Captain

Price, Bruce E. Chief Warrant Officer

Payne Jr., Ronald R. Corporal

Wadman, Brandon James Private 1st Class

Witkowski, Phillip L. Specialist

Tillman, Patrick D. Specialist

Claunch, Herbert R Master Sergeant

Szwec, Adrian Basil Commander

Jallah, Jr., Dennis Command Sergeant

Lagman, Anthony S. Staff Sergeant

Esposito, Jr., Michael J. Sergeant

Hall, David E. Specialist

Golding, Nicholes Darwin Sergeant

Clemens, Shawn M. Staff Sergeant

Gilman, Benjamin L. Sergeant

Seitsinger, Danton K. Sergeant

Scott, Justin A. Specialist

Mowris, James D. Staff Sergeant

Mancini, Curtis Sergeant 1st Class

Kinser, Adam G. Specialist

Cook, Robert J. Specialist

Wood, Roy A. Sergeant

Perreault, Theodore L. Sergeant

Kerwood, William J. Technical Sergeant

Albert, Phillip R. Sergeant Major

Walters, Howard A. Technical Sergeant

Plumhoff, Steven Major

Walkup Jr., Thomas A. Staff Sergeant

Blessing, Jay A. Sergeant

Sweeney, Paul A. Staff Sergeant

Mueller, Christopher Glenn Civilian contractor

Carlson, William Civilian contractor

Kimbrough, Paul W. Lieutenant Colonel

O’Neill, Evan W. Private 1st Class

Parker, Kristian E. Private 1st Class

Thomas, Adam L. Private 1st Class

Fuller, Chad C. Specialist

Lane, Mitchell A. Sergeant 1st Class

Tapper, David M. Petty Officer 1st Class

Clark, Jeffery L. Lance Corporal

Geiger, Christopher P. Sergeant

Gutierrez, Kelvin Feliciano Specialist

Retzer, Thomas E. 1st Class Petty Officer

Michaud, Seth R. Captain

Taylor, John E. Sergeant 1st Class

Losano, Raymond Airman 1st Class

Dennis, Jerod R. Private

Frazier, Jacob L. Staff Sergeant

Morales, Orlando Sergeant

Archuleta, Tamara Long 1st Lieutenant

Teal, John “Mike” Staff Sergeant

Plite, Jason Thomas Senior Airman

Hicks, Jason Carlyle Staff Sergeant

Maltz, Michael Master Sergeant

Stein, John Lieutenant Colonel

Profitt, Jason Navy Petty Officer 3rd Class

Dillon Jr., James R. Private 1st Class

Jones, Darrell Petty Officer 2nd Class

McNeil, Spence A. Private 1st Class

Smith, John D. Chief Warrant Officer

Moehling, Timothy Wayne Chief Warrant Officer

Tracy Jr., William John Sergeant

Gonzalez-Garza, Rodrigo Specialist

Clemens, Brian Michael Specialist

Boes, Helge CIA Operations Officer

Barry, Michael C. Sergeant

O’Steen, Mark Chief Warrant Officer 3

Frampton, Gregory Michael Sergeant

Kisling Jr., Daniel Leon Staff Sergeant

Gibbons, Thomas J. Chief Warrant Officer 2

Checo, Steven Sergeant

Pena, Pedro Specialist

Robinson, Thomas L. Lieutenant Commander

Pope II, Jerry O. Ensign

Ebbers, James H. Private

Sledd, Antonio J. Lance Corporal

Jackson, Mark Wayne Sergeant 1st Class

Foraker, Ryan D. Sergeant

Speer, Christopher J. Sergeant 1st Class

Tycz II, Peter P. Sergeant 1st Class

Corlew, Sean M. Tech. Sergeant

Shero, Anissa Ann Staff Sergeant

Vance Jr., Gene A. Sergeant

Grady, Katrina Renee Seaman

Galewski, Justin J. Staff Sergeant

Maugans, Jamie O. Sergeant

Romero, Daniel A. Sergeant 1st Class

Craig, Brian T. Staff Sergeant

Bourgeois, Matthew J. Chief Petty Officer

Anderson, Marc A. Specialist

Crose, Peter P. Sergeant

Chapman, John A. Technical Sergeant

Cunningham, Jason D. Senior Airman

Svitak, Philip J. Sergeant

Roberts, Neil C. Aviation Boatswain’s Mate-Handling 1st Class

Commons, Matthew A. Private 1st Class

Harriman, Stanley L. Chief Warrant Officer Two

Carter, Curtis A. Specialist

Foshee, Jeremy D. Sergeant

McDaniel II, William L. Master Sergeant

Allison, Thomas F. Specialist

Frith, Kerry W. Staff Sergeant

Dorrity, James P. Staff Sergeant

Egnor, Jody L. Chief Warrant Officer

Owens, Bartt D. Captain

Feistner, Curtis D. Major

Rushforth Jr., Bruce A. Staff Sergeant

Ridout, Juan M. Staff Sergeant

Disney, Jason A. Specialist

Morgan, Dwight J. Staff Sergeant

Cohee III, Walter F. Staff Sergeant

Hays, Nathan P. Sergeant

Winters, Jeannette Lee Sergeant

Germosen, Scott N. Staff Sergeant

McCollum, Daniel G. Captain

Bryson, Stephen L. Gunnery Sergeant

Bertrand, Bryan P. Lance Corporal

Bancroft, Matthew W. Captain

Chapman, Nathan R. Sergeant 1st Class

Prosser, Brian C. Staff Sergeant

Davis, Jefferson D. Master Sergeant

Petithory, Daniel H. Sergeant 1st Class

Jakes Jr., Michael J. Electrician’s Mate Fireman Apprentice

Maria, Giovanny Private

Spann, Johnny Michael CIA

Parker, Vincent Engineman 1st Class

Johnson, Benjamin Electronics Technician 3rd Class

Davis, Bryant L. Machinist’s Mate Fireman Apprentice

Edmunds, Jonn Joseph Specialist

Stonesifer, Kristofor T. Private 1st Class

Andrews, Evander E. Master Sergeant

Cortez, Cesar Private 1st Class

Hickman, David Emanuel Specialist

Vincent, Dustin D. 1st Lieutenant

Robinson, David G. Sergeant

Charles, Shawn P. T. Captain

Shapiro, Steven F. Private 1st Class

Leep Jr., James R. Staff Sergeant

Mills, Adrian G. Specialist

Morales, Andy C. Sergeant

Altamirano, Estevan Staff Sergeant

Crawford, James K. Comandor

Cofield, Mark A. Sergeant

Elliott, Daniel L. Specialist

Talamantez, Steven L. Sergeant

Beyers, Nathan R. Specialist

Newby, Nicholas W. Specialist

Nielson, Matthew G. Captain

Van Camp, David E. Captain

Tenney Jr., Robert G. Specialist

Gallagher, Matthew R. Specialist

Proctor, Russell J. Staff Sergeant

Johnson, Dylan Jeffrey Private 1st Class

Cintron, Marcos A. Specialist

Sewell, Glenn M. Sergeant

Bellard, Nicholas P. Staff Sergeant

England, Matthew J. Private 1st Class

Campo Jr., Emilio J. Specialist

Fishbeck, Christopher B. Specialist

Hartwick, Robert P. Specialist

Olivieri, Michael C. Private 1st Class

Cook Jr., Michael B. Specialist

Beattie, Clifford E. Sergeant 1st Class

Mora Jr., Ramon Private 1st Class

Friese, Robert M. Private 1st Class

Lara, Andrew E. Specialist

Vazquez, Omar J. 1st Lieutenant

Stiggins, Antonio G. Private 1st Class

Hill, Micah Aaron Petty Officer 3rd Class

Xaysana, Vorasack T. Sergeant

Nelson III, Gary L. Specialist

Hinkley, Wesley J. Captain

Scatliffe, Jorge A. Sergeant

Hudgins, Quadi S. Staff Sergeant

Garcia, Christian A. S. Staff Sergeant

Hocking, Brandon S. Corporal

Hinkle II, Michael J. Senior Airman

Johnson, Christoffer P. Airman

Owens, Corey C. Airman 1st Class

Evans,Lashawn D. Specialist

Evarts, Michael S. Major

Torre, Jr., Jose A. Specialist

Bartley, Michael P. Sergeant

Lamar, Martin J. Specialist

Rosado, Jose M. Cintron Not reported yet

Arroyo, Jose A. Delgado Specialist

Finch, David D. Private 1st Class

Luff Jr., David J. Sergeant

Gandy, Loleni W. Staff Sergeant

Jones Jr., David R. Private 1st Class

Reid, Dylan T. Private 1st Class

Whisenant, Marc C. Specialist

Carrillo Jr., John Specialist

Noonan, Gebrah P. Private 1st Class

Burner III, John F. Sergeant

Hansen, James A. Senior Airman

Jenkins, Philip C. Sergeant

McClamrock, James F. Private 1st Class

Maggart, Brandon E. Sergeant

Rhett, Jamal M. Specialist

Hinkley, Faith R. Specialist

Runyan, Michael L. 1st Lieutenant

Tuttle, Jordan E. Sergeant

Lumpkin, Johnny W. Sergeant

McBeth, Morganne M. Specialist

Haynes, Bryant J. Private 1st Class

Dohrenwend, Jacob P. Specialist

Cassidy, Michael P. Captain

Opat, Christopher W. Specialist

Obryan, Israel P. Sergeant

Yauch, William C. Specialist

Theobald, Steve M. Sergeant

Guardado-Ramirez, Francisco J. Private 1st Class

Sessarego, Alvaro R. Regalado Private 1st Class

Culver Jr, Ronald W. Major

Gonzalez, Amilcar H. Staff Sergeant

Sokolowski, III, Stanley J. Specialist

Mena, Ralph Sergeant

Gonzales, Esau S.A. Staff Sergeant

Magee, Anthony O. Sergeant

Coe, Keith A. Sergeant

Worrell, Christopher D. Staff Sergeant

Antonio, Charlie C. Private 1st Class

Patton, James R. Staff Sergeant

Collins, Robert W. 1st Lieutenant

Blount, Anthony Private 1st Class

Kruize, Kurt E. Sergeant

Pacleb, Raymond N. Private 1st Class

Rieckhoff, Robert Specialist

Jordan, Richard J. Staff Sergeant

McLyman, Erin L. Private 1st Class

Bishop, Steven J. Specialist

Arthur, Aaron M. Sergeant

Bailey, Lakeshia M. Specialist

Spencer, William C. Sergeant

O’Leary, Daniel T. Corporal

Grinder, Billie J. Chief Warrant Officer

Alford, Marcus R. Captain

Caughman, Sean L. Petty Officer 1st Class

Alvarez, Adriana Private 1st Class

Barnett, Scott G. Private 1st Class

Hurt, Gifford E. Private 1st Class

Hopkins, Ryan J. Sergeant

Jarrett, Michael R. Private 1st Class

Croft Jr., David A. Specialist

Anderson, Brushaun X. Specialist

Pauley, Jaiciae L. Private 1st Class

Tello, Jhanner A. Private

Frietas, Ralph Anthony Webb Sergeant

Gwaltney, Derrick D. Private 1st Class

Rogers, Michael A. Private 1st Class

Williams, Briand T. Sergeant

Patton, Brian M. Petty Officer 2nd Class

Zorn, Ryan L. Staff Sergeant

Murphy, Stephen L. Staff Sergeant

Scott III, Earl R. Chief Warrant Officer

Heffelfinger, Mathew C. Chief Warrant Officer

Tirador, Amy C. Staff Sergeant

Carrasco Jr., Tony Specialist

Sylvestre, Jonathon M. Not yet reported

Cooper, Christopher M. Specialist

Hopper, Lukas C. Private 1st Class

Avila, Adrian L. Specialist

Gallegos, Joseph L. Not yet reported

Audo, David L. Major

Espinoza, Bradley Staff Sergeant

Rivera, Daniel J. Private 1st Class

Hervas, Tad T. Major

Andersen, Paul E. Specialist

Vogel, III, Ross E. Specialist

Courtois, Matthew R. Senior Airman

Cote Jr., Michael S. Specialist

Thornsbury, Duane A. Sergeant 1st Class

Myers, Zachary T. Private 1st Class

Lyons, Thomas F. Private 1st Class

Smith, Shannon M. Staff Sergeant

Helton, Joseph D. 1st Lieutenant

Shay, Jordan M. Specialist

Selge, Todd W. Staff Sergeant

Marks, Taylor D. Private

Werner, Earl D. Sergeant

Fortin, Joey 2nd Lieutenant

Vanosdol, William Z. Private 1st Class

Hastings, Matthew D. Specialist

Walters Jr., Richard A. Specialist

Wilhelm, Keiffer P. Private

Polk, Johnny Roosevelt Staff Sergeant

Berrios-Campos, Herberth A. Specialist

Lara, Brandon T. Lance Corporal

Wertish, James D. Specialist

Wilcox IV, Carlos E. Specialist

Drevnick, Daniel P. Specialist

Jarvis, Rodney A. Chief Warrant Officer

Bregg, Lucas M. Private

Kramer, Edward C. Sergeant 1st Class

Adams Jr., Roger L. Sergeant

Baldeosingh, Juan C. Sergeant

Bittiker, Robert L. Specialist

David, Timothy A. Sergeant

Hazlewood, Joshua L. Specialist

Hills, Casey L. Specialist

Keesling, Chancellor A. Specialist

Sims, Kafele H. Captain

Soto, Joshua W. Sergeant

Lo, Edmond L. Staff Sergeant

Ulmer, Robert D. Lance Corporal

Parrish, Charles D. Specialist

Kurth, Christopher M. Specialist

Duffy, Justin J. Sergeant

Samson, Marko M. Specialist

Stone, Samuel D. Private 1st Class

Iorio, Bradley W. Private

Lee, Thomas E. Private

Edmundson, Chad A. Specialist

Hussein, Maged M.

Wolfe, Duane G. Commander

Naseman, Brian Sergeant 1st Class

George, Jason E. Major

Barnard, Leevi K. 1st Lieutenant

Brooks, Paul F. Sergeant

Schaefer, Jr., David A. Specialist

McGhee, Ryan C. Corporal

Springle, Charles K. Commander

Bueno-Galdos, Christian E. Sergeant

Barton, Jacob D. Specialist

Houseal, Matthew Major

Yates Jr., Michael Edward Private 1st Class

Hutchison, Steven Major

Albrak, Omar M. Specialist

Agno, Randy S. Staff Sergeant

Hartford, Justin P. Private

Sykes, Shawn D. Specialist

Velloza, Jake R. Specialist

McCleery, Jeremiah P. Specialist

Trahan, Tyler J. Petty Officer 2nd Class

McIlvaine, James R. Sergeant

Wojciechowski, Mark A. Staff Sergeant

Webster, Leroy O. Sergeant

Moore Jr., Benjamin Company Sergeant-Major

Comstock, William C. Corporal

Davis, Brad A. Corporal

Spencer II, Ray A. Lance Corporal

Moncada, Raul Sergeant

Anaya, Michael J. Specialist

Loza, Christopher D. Sergeant

Woods Jr., Gary L. Staff Sergeant

Hall, Bryan E. Staff Sergeant

Pautsch, Jason G. Corporal

Gautier, Bryce E. Private 2nd Class

Forrest, Edward Sergeant

Mejias, Israel Candelaria Specialist

Dearmon, Stephen F. Lance Corporal

Beard, Daniel J. Sergeant

Poche, Devin C. Sergeant

Lantigua, Nelson M. Lance Corporal

Futrell, Raphael A. Staff Sergeant

Escobedo Jr., Jose R. Sergeant

Moore, Gary L. Specialist

Malone, Patrick A. Lance Corporal

Hyde, Daniel B. 1st Lieutenant

Sarandrea, Jessica Y. Private 1st Class

Reed, Jeffrey A. Sergeant

Whitworth, Donte Jamal Corporal

Connelly, Brian M. Specialist

Emmert, William E. 1st Lieutenant

Mayne, Michael L. Corporal

Alleman, Micheal B. Specialist

Nordmeyer, Zachary R. Private 1st Class

Baum, Mark C. Staff Sergeant

Walter, Cwislyn K. Private 1st Class

Diamond, Sean D. Staff Sergeant

Thompson, Stephen S. Corporal

Derby, Garnet R. Lieutenant Colonel

Ward, Joshua A. Sergeant

Jex, Albert R. Private 1st Class

Roberge, Jonathan R. Private 1st Class

Dorsey, James M. Specialist

Sweet, Christopher P. Specialist

Ansong, Theophilus K. Petty Officer 1st Class

Fernandez, Darrell L. Specialist

Windorski, Jr., Philip E. Chief Warrant Officer

Kelley, Matthew G. Chief Warrant Officer

Tillery, Joshua M. Chief Warrant Officer

Todd, Benjamin H. Chief Warrant Officer

Harrington, Kyle J. Sergeant

Cotting, Grant A. Private

Pollini, Matthew M. Private 1st Class

Andrade Jr., Roberto Staff Sergeant

McKnight, Omar J. Airman

Turner, Ricky L. Private 1st Class

Porter, Marquis R. Sergeant

McCune, Sean P. Private

Bauer, Justin L. Staff Sergeant

Davis, Anthony D. Staff Sergeant

Gilliam, Chadwick A. Lance Corporal

Tollefson, Benjamin B. Private

Lotter, Christopher W. Private 1st Class

Gonzales, Tony J. Specialist

Seitz, Joshua D. Master-at-Arms Seaman Apprentice

Pryor, John P. Major

Smith, Christopher G. Staff Sergeant

Okray, Stephen M. Specialist

Zapasnik, Stephen G. Specialist

Reilly Jr., Thomas Lance Corporal

Johnson, Robert L. Lance Corporal

Hinkefent, Coleman W. Private 1st Class

Dean, Jonathan W. Staff Sergeant

Sam, Solomon T. Staff Sergeant

Savage, John J. Sergeant

Frank, Warren A. Captain

Davis, Anthony Master Sergeant

Jernigan, William K. 1st Lieutenant

Wilson, Miguel A. Sergeant 1st Class

Barnett, Charles Yi Private

Velasco, Marcelo R. Gunnery Sergeant

Humphreys, Christian P. Chief Warrant Officer

Clark, Donald V. Chief Warrant Officer

Allen, Aaron M. Corporal

Clay, James M. Specialist

De La Paz, Armando A. Specialist

Regalado, Jose Sergeant

Shea, Corey M. Specialist

Walker, Timothy H. Staff Sergeant

McClellan, William Justin Sergeant

Hobbs, Theron V. Private 1st Class

Wenger, Adam McKamey Specialist

Coleman, Bradley S. Private 1st Class

Metcalf, Scott J. Sergeant

Eggleston, Cody J. Private 1st Class

Hause, Brian P. Staff Sergeant

Dryden, Stacy A. Lance Corporal

Pickard, Heath K. Private 1st Class

Saint, Justin A. Specialist

McCraw, Christopher A. Private 1st Class

Johnson, Geoffrey G. Specialist

Fernandez III, Reuben M. Corporal

Clark, Michael K. Sergeant

Stahlman, Michael R. Colonel

Rudd, William P. Sergeant

Setzler, Tavarus D. Private 1st Class

Bartkiewicz, Christopher A. Private 1st Class

Fox, Christopher T. Specialist

Bryant, Jamel A. Private 1st Class

Phillips Jr., Ronald Staff Sergeant

Medders, Michael J. Captain

Brown, Thomas J. 1st Lieutenant

Taylor, Matthew J. Staff Sergeant

Edwards, Corry A. Chief Warrant Officer

Eshbaugh, Daniel M. Sergeant

Mason, Anthony L. Sergeant

Ordonez, Julio C. 1st Sergeant

Rudolf, Brady J. Chief Warrant Officer

Thompson, Michael E. Corporal

Vallejo II, Robert Not reported yet

Wright, Darrick D. Captain

Gulczynski I, Leonard J. Private 1st Class

Marceaux Jr., Sidney J. Colonel (Chaplain)

Marino, Ralph J. Lieutenant Colonel

Durbin, Wesley R. Sergeant

Dawson, Darris J. Staff Sergeant

Sexton, Daniel R. Sergeant 1st Class

Thibeault, Jordan P. P. Private

Thomas, Bryan R. Private 1st Class

Mayne, Kenneth W. Sergeant

May, Patrick W. Private 1st Class

Nieve, Jorge L. Feliz Specialist

Gonzalez, Michael L. Specialist

Cooper, David K. Sergeant

Alfonso, Carlo E. Specialist

Fitzmorris, Steven J. Specialist

Stanciel, George Not reported yet

Stottlemyer, Travis M. Lance Corporal

King, Janelle F. Private

McGuire, Daniel A. C. Private 1st Class

Hale, James M. Corporal

Ferschke Jr., Michael H. Sergeant

Gibson, Kenneth B. Sergeant

Ulloa, Jose E. Sergeant

Maybin, Danny E. Main Sergeant

Trejo, Stewart S. Corporal

McKiski, Adam T. Corporal

Hutton, Timothy J. Private

Menke, Jonathan D. Specialist

Henry, Gary M Sergeant

Schmidt, Ronald Andrew Specialist

Miller, Brian K. Sergeant

Cole, Jennifer L. Private 1st Class

Dickson, Kevin R. Specialist

Mitchell, Andre Darnell Specialist

McHale, James A. Sergeant

Larsen, Jackie L. Technical Sergeant

Textor, David W. Staff Sergeant

Vrooman, Jeremy D. Staff Sergeant

Verbeke, Daniel R. Aviation Boatswain Mate 3rd Class

Dupre, Danny Staff Sergeant

Stevenson, Jeffery S. Lance Corporal

Jimenez, Alex R. Sergeant

Fouty, Byron J. Private

Chevalier, Steven J. Sergeant 1st Class

McMillan III, William L. Specialist

Woodham, Anthony Lynn Sergeant 1st Class

Preudhomme, Marcus W. Corporal

Dykeman, Philip J. Captain

Galeai, Max A. Lieutenant Colonel

Plocica, Joshua L. Specialist

Dominguez, Alejandro A. Sergeant

Taylor, Joel A. Specialist

Yohn, James M. Private 1st Class

Hammett, Robert C. Chief Warrant Officer

Kelley, Dwayne M. Major

Dalessio, Gregory T. Captain

Thomas, Bryan M. Private 1st Class

Tran, Du Hai Staff Sergeant

Cox, Jason N. Specialist

Aragon, John D. Sergeant

Kanakaole, Eugene D. M. Private

Watters, Kelly E. C. Lance Corporal

Perales Jr., Javier Lance Corporal

Reed, Gerard M. Sergeant 1st Class

McCoy, Steve A. Sergeant

Duncan III, Thomas F. Specialist

Pickett, Tyler E. Staff Sergeant

Hurst, David R. Sergeant 1st Class

Legg, Cody R. Sergeant

Emard, Jonathan D. A. Specialist

Duffy, Shane P. Sergeant

Waltenbaugh, Joshua E. Private 1st Class

Green, Quincy J. Specialist

McCarthy, Christopher D. Specialist

Mixon, Justin R. Specialist

Cotner, Christian S. Corporal

Gasper, Frank J. Sergeant

Evans, Blake W. Sergeant

Dene, Jason F. Sergeant 1st Class

Norris, Kyle Phillip Private 1st Class

Haunert, Branden P. Private

Daggett, John K. Sergeant

Cota, Victor M. Sergeant

Ellis, Jessica A. Corporal

Ford, Joseph A. Specialist

Jaenichen, Mary J. Specialist

Ward, Aaron J. Private 1st Class

Gonzalez, Alex D. Specialist

Hicks, Corey L. Private

Casanova, Casey L. Lance Corporal

Guzman, Miguel A. Corporal

Kimple, James F. Lance Corporal

Martinez, Glen E. Sergeant

Nichols, Jeffrey F. Specialist

Caldwell, Chad A. Staff Sergeant

Pearson, Andrew. R. Captain

Tucker, Ronald J. Specialist

Ezell, Lawrence D. Sergeant 1st Class

Craig, Clay A. Staff Sergeant

Bolander, Bryan E. Staff Sergeant

McCormick, David P. Specialist

Marion, Adam L. Private 1st Class

Mathes, Marcus C. Sergeant

Stone, Mark A. Sergeant

Dix, William T. Private 1st Class

Whitehead, Shaun J. Staff Sergeant

Ramirez, Guadalupe Cervantes Sergeant

Bishop, John T. Private 1st Class

Cunningham, Timothy W. 1st Lieutenant

Blystone, Ronald C. Staff Sergeant

Harrison, Ronald R. Private

Haerter, Jordan C. Lance Corporal

Yale, Jonathan T. Corporal

Campos, Adrian M. Airman Apprentice

Vandergrift, Matthew R. 1st Lieutenant

Christofferson, Steven J. Specialist

Kohlhaas, Adam J. Sergeant

Morton, Cherie L. Petty Officer 1st Class

Brosh, Benjamin K. Specialist

Eakes, Lance O. Specialist

Brown, Jason L. Staff Sergeant

Huerta-Cruz, Arturo Specialist

Richard III, Joseph A. Sergeant

Nelson, Richard J. Corporal

Opicka, Dean D. Lance Corporal

Allmon, William E. Specialist

German, Merlin Sergeant

Capra, Anthony L. Technical Sergeant

Hughes, Jeremiah C. Specialist

Ault, Jesse A. Sergeant

Tousha, Shaun P. Sergeant

Fairbanks, Jacob J. Specialist

Hartley, Jeffery L. Staff Sergeant

Rosenberg, Mark E. Major

Smith, Timothy M. Sergeant

Lilly, Michael T. Sergeant

Kazarick, Jason C. Specialist

Vaughn, Richard A. Sergeant

McNeal, Jeremiah E. Staff Sergeant

Pickett, Emanuel Staff Sergeant

Penley, Shane D. Private 1st Class

Scott, Stephen K. Colonel

Wolfer, Stuart A. Major

Burgos-Cruz, Ulises Captain

Morris, Matthew T. Specialist

Griffin, Travis L. Staff Sergeant

Dhanoolal, Dayne D. Sergeant

Gilmore, Terrell W. Sergeant

Hall, William G. Major

Jordan, Jevon K. Sergeant

Bennett, Durrell L. Specialist

Miller, Patrick J. Private 1st Class

Jankowski, Charles A. Not reported yet

Molina, Joshua A. Specialist

Candelo, Steven I. Corporal

Rundell, Gregory B. Specialist

Gamboa, Joseph D. Staff Sergeant

Delgado, George Private

Hake, Christopher M. Staff Sergeant

Hernandez, Jose A. Rubio Specialist

Habsieger, Andrew J. Private 1st Class

Ray, II, Thomas C. Sergeant

Williams, David B. Sergeant

Stelmat, David S. Specialist

Smith, Tyler J. Private 1st Class

Maupin, Keith M. Sergeant

Unruh, Gregory D. Sergeant

Elledge, Michael D. Staff Sergeant

Simpson, Christopher C. Specialist

Brown, Lerando J. Specialist

O’Brien, William D. Specialist

Bradley, Juantrea T. Staff Sergeant

Jackson, Dustin C. Specialist

Samten, Tenzin L. Private 1st Class

West, Laurent J. Staff Sergeant

Anderson, Phillip R. Sergeant

Burkett, Donald A. Specialist

Mallard, Torre R. Captain

Suzch, Shawn M. Sergeant 1st Class

Cimarrusti, Ernesto G. Staff Sergeant

Julian, David D. Staff Sergeant

McDavid, Robert T. Corporal

McIntosh, Scott A. Corporal

Paniagua-Morales, Jose A. Corporal

Frost, Christopher S. Staff Sergeant

Mowl, Kevin S. Specialist

Perez, Orlando A. Specialist

Phillips, Micheal E. Private 1st Class

Morgan, Keisha M. Specialist

Weaver, Drew W. Lance Corporal

Raudenbush, Nathan R. Captain

Mackey, Bryant W. Staff Sergeant

Alvarez, Conrad Sergeant

Bitton, Albert Corporal

Matlock, Jr., Micheal B. Specialist

Runyan, Luke S. Specialist

Groepper, Chad D. Specialist

Washington, Javares J. Staff Sergeant

Spates, Corey E. Sergeant

Sweet, Jack T. Private 1st Class

Manibog, Michael T. Specialist

Martin, Timothy P. Sergeant

Whisenhunt, Jerald A. Staff Sergeant

Willett, Gary D. Sergeant

Souffront, Luis A. Petty Officer 1st Class

Skelton, Bradley J. Sergeant

Van Orman, Timothy R. Sergeant

Osmolski, John C. Sergeant

Baez, Miguel A. Specialist

Alicearivera, Rafael Sergeant

West, Christopher J. Specialist

Hardy, Nathan H. Chief Petty Officer

Koch, Michael E. Chief Petty Officer

Barrett, Chad A. Staff Sergeant

Straughter, Matthew F. Sergeant

Schultz, David E. 1st Lieutenant

Norman, Michael A. Captain

Craig, James E. Sergeant

Jeffries, Gary W. Staff Sergeant

Marshall, Evan A. Specialist

Meyer, Brandon A. Private 1st Class

Young, Joshua A. R. Private

Miller, Mikeal W. Sergeant

Rogers, Alan G. Major

Wilson, Robert J. Staff Sergeant

Crookston, Duncan Charles Private 1st Class

Birkman, Tracy Renee Sergeant

Sturdivant, Michael R. Sergeant

Whiting, Justin R. Staff Sergeant

Gluff, James M. Lance Corporal

Burress, Richard B. Specialist

Schoolcraft III, Jon M. Specialist

Kimme, Danny L. Private 1st Class

Sharrett II, David H. Private 1st Class

Sigsbee, John P. Specialist

Lloyd, Keith E. Private 1st Class

Christensen Jr., Curtis A. Lance Corporal

Davis, Todd E. Specialist

Gaul, Sean M. Staff Sergeant

Sanders, Christopher A. Sergeant

Pionk, Matthew I. Sergeant 1st Class

Dozier, Jonathan Kilian Staff Sergeant

McBride, Zachary W. Sergeant

Hart, David J. Sergeant

Merlo, Ivan E. Private 1st Class

Pannier, Phillip J. Private 1st Class

Hanson, Timothy R. Private 1st Class

Gudridge, James D. Specialist

Lemke, Jason F. Private 1st Class

Brown, Menelek M. Petty Officer 2nd Class

Olmsted, Andrew J. Major

Casey, Thomas J. Captain

Maseth, Ryan D. Staff Sergeant

Anderson, Joshua R. Private 1st Class

Lacerna, Reno S. Sergeant

Jeffries, Victor W. Petty Officer 1st Class

Berlin Jr., Joseph R. Private 1st Class

Inman, Rowdy J. Captain

Portell, Benjamin B. Sergeant

Tutten, Bryan J. Sergeant

Neesley, Peter C. Sergeant

Howell, George J. Private 1st Class

Ray, Jeremy E. 1st Lieutenant

McDaniel, Juctin R. P. Private 1st Class

Pratt, Austin D. Sergeant

Lowery, Jonathan A. Sergeant 1st Class

Smith, Daren A. Private

Kelsey, Samuel E. Sergeant

Naylor, Brynn J. Specialist

Carter, Mark T. Chief Petty Officer

Lahmann, Johnathan A. Specialist

Pickering, Randy W. Specialist

Snyder, Adam P. Captain

Hernandez, Eric J. Sergeant

White, Dewayne L. Private

Dayton, Kyle Sergeant

Reece, Matthew K. Specialist

Emery, Blair William Corporal

Tobiason, John J. Sergeant 1st Class

Roberts, Allen C. Corporal

Cortes, Isaac T. Private

Garrison, Benjamin J. Specialist

Martin, Jonathon L. Staff Sergeant

Henley Jr., Melvin L. Specialist

Paredez Jr., Alfred G. Sergeant

Ayala, Alejandro Staff Sergeant

Ferrero, Marius L. Private 1st Class

Lee, Jason T. Corporal

Nelson, Christopher J. Corporal

Ganczewski, Steven C. Sergeant

Lewis, Mason L. Sergeant

Burks, Peter H. 2nd Lieutenant

Banks, Derek R. Specialist

Booker, Kenneth R. Sergeant

Mason, Casey P. Private 1st Class

Kruse, Christopher R. Sergeant

Schmidt, Peter W. Specialist

Sietsema, Ashley Specialist

Vanek, Joseph M. Sergeant

Franklin, Jermaine D. Specialist

Tiffner, Benjamin D. Captain

Tumanuvao, Lui Sergeant

Ndururi, Christine M. Specialist

Shaw, Daniel J. Sergeant

Bewley, Kevin R. Petty Officer 2nd Class

Davis, Carletta S. Staff Sergeant

Linde, John D. Staff Sergeant

Stenroos, Derek T. Sergeant

Muller, Adam J. Private 1st Class

Covert Jr., Dwane A. Private 1st Class

Alger, Tracy Lynn 2nd Lieutenant

Crowell, Thomas A. Master Sergent

Wieger, David A. Staff Sergeant

Schuldheiss, Nathan J. Civilian

Griese, Louis A. Sergeant

McGovern, Timothy I. Captain

Smitherman, Brandon W. Specialist

McCall, Daniel L. Sergeant

Carver, Cody M. Private

Jenkins, Rush “Mickey” Marshall Private 1st Class

Lambert, David E. Specialist

Towns Sr., Robin L. Staff Sergeant

Chitjian, Adam J. Private 1st Class

Camacho, Anamarie Sannicolas Seaman

Gresham, Genesia Mattril Seaman

Garoutte, Erik T. Corporal

Geiger, Wayne M. Specialist

Fontenot, Jarred S. Staff Sergeant

Madero, Vincent A. Specialist

Brown, Micheal D. Specialist

Martin, Thomas M. 1st Lieutenant

Iwasinski, Kenneth J. Private 1st Class

Monschke, Justin S. Sergeant 1st Class

Koutroubas, Jason B. Specialist

Thacker, Nathan Z. Private

Munn II, Donald L. Staff Sergeant

Duckworth, Eric T. Staff Sergeant

Pearson, Samuel F. Specialist

Clamens, Lillian Staff Sergeant

Lantieri, Jason M. Sergeant

Cady III, Frank L. Not reported yet

Burris, Jeremy W. Lance Corporal

Dillon, Benjamin C. Corporal

Meza, Gilberto A. Corporal

Hugo, Rachael L. Specialist

Milledge, Joseph B. Sergeant

Marchand, Jason N. Specialist

Kamka, Vincent G. Specialist

Rodriguez, Ricardo X. Sergeant

Milo, Avealalo Specialist

Schnell, Shayna Ann Seaman Apprentice

Murkerson Jr., Herman J. Gunnery Sergeant

Olguin, Randell Sergeant

Vidhyarkorn, Chirasak Specialist

Doster, James D. Sergeant 1st Class

Ayres III, Robert T. Sergeant

Dixon, Donnie D. Staff Sergeant

Johnson, Randy L. Sergeant 1st Class

Tomczak, Zachary B. Staff Sergeant

Brown, Kevin R. Staff Sergeant

Bento, Anthony K. Corporal

Watson, David L. Specialist

Reeves, Joshua H. Specialist

Lankford, Jonathan M. Command Sergeant Major

Young, John J. Specialist

Hoffmaster, Roselle M. Captain (Doctor)

Marciante Jr., Luigi Private 1st Class

McMahon, Graham M. Corporal

Neff, Christian M. Private 1st Class

Jeffers, Edmund J. Sergeant

Walker, Aaron J. Specialist

Emerson, Matthew J. Specialist

Landry III, Joseph N. Specialist

Olson, Nicholas P. Specialist

Valentine III, Donald E. Specialist

Townes, Michael L. Staff Sergeant

Thorsen, Brandon T. Private 1st Class

Allen, Terrence P. Corporal

Mele, John Sergeant

Wagoner, Terry D. Staff Sergeant

Motley, Todd A. Specialist

Rivadeneira, Jonathan Specialist

McCloud, Christopher M. Private

Hicks Jr., Jon T. Lance Corporal

Gil Orozco, Carlos E. Corporal

Rivera-Santiago, Gregory Staff Sergeant

Hardegree, Michael C. Sergeant

Patterson, Nicholas J. Sergeant

Brown-Weeks, Ari D. Specialist

Elrod, Steven R. Specialist

Gray, Yance T. Staff Sergeant

Mora, Omar L. Sergeant

Phillips, Sammie E. Private 1st Class

Gagalac, Alexander U. Sergeant

Hollinsworth, Courtney Staff Sergeant

Woodward, Ryan A. Corporal

Hopper, Nickolas Lee Sergeant

Heredia, Marisol Specialist

Clark, Lance M. Lance Corporal

Jensen, Drew N. Captain

Hilbert, Thomas L. Specialist

Hernandez, Jason J. Specialist

Wilson, Lee C. Sergeant

Poole Jr., Christopher L. Corporal

Scripsick, Bryan J. Corporal

Stock, John C. Staff Sergeant

Yarbrough, Michael J. Sergeant

Cooper Jr., David A. Sergeant 1st Class

Warford III, William T. Corporal

Balcon, Dane R. Private 1st Class

Paredes, Javier G. Corporal

Nurnberg, Keith A. Specialist

Johnson, Rodney J. Specialist

Murray, Joel L. Sergeant

Lane, David J. Specialist

Shelton, Randol S. Private

White, Delmar Staff Sergeant

Patton, Christopher G. Specialist

Gilbertson, Kevin A. Sergeant

Scheibner, Daniel E. Sergeant 1st Class

Butkus, Jason M. Staff Sergeant

Virgadamo, Travis M. Specialist

Sanders, Justin T. Private 1st Class

Nelson, Andrew P Staff Sergeant

Brooks, Edward L. Specialist

Tanner, John C. Corporal

Foster, Erick M. Captain

Collins Jr., James S. Sergeant

Morley, Joshua L. Sergeant

Willis, Tracy C. Specialist

Ramirez, Rogelio A. Lance Corporal

Medlicott, Matthew S. Lance Corporal

Heringes, David A. Sergeant 1st Class

Tully, Michael J. Sergeant 1st Class

Elizalde, Adrian M. Sergeant 1st Class

Cardenas, Edgar E. Private 1st Class

Torres, Omar E. Private 1st Class

Tallman, Matthew L. Sergeant

Flynn, Paul J. Chief Warrant Officer

Tyler, Corry Paul Captain

Bell, Rickey L. Specialist

Bouffard, Jeremy P. Corporal

Seideman, Tyler R. Specialist

Dobogai, Derek A. Captain

Paton, Jason L. Staff Sergeant

McLead, Garrett I. Sergeant

Pollard, Jessy G. Specialist

Brodnick, Phillip J. Corporal

Hook, Michael A. Specialist

Harmon, Joshua S. Corporal

Hubbard, Nathan C. Corporal

Britt, Sandy R. Staff Sergeant

Witham, Donovan D. Private 1st Class

Fielder, Michael S. Captain

Edds, Jonathan W. 1st Lieutenant

Powell-Kerchief, Willard M. Corporal

Norris, Paul B. Staff Sergeant

Block, Kamisha J. Specialist

Pirelli, Robert R. Staff Sergeant

Samuels, Princess C. Sergeant

Walker, Zandra T. Specialist

Johnson, Christopher Chief Warrant Officer

McFarlane Jr, Jackie L. Chief Warrant Officer

Fisher, Sean P. Staff Sergeant

Reynolds, Stanley B. Staff Sergeant

Jewell, Steven R. Specialist

Hensel, Shawn D. Private 1st Class

Cottrell, Eric D. Staff Sergeant

Lopez Jr., Juan M. Private 1st Class

Pacificador, Paulomarko U. Private 1st Class

Howells, Alun R. Specialist

Scates, William D. Staff Sergeant

Kirkpatrick, Scott L. Sergeant

Lancaster, Andrew W. Sergeant

Penrod, Justin O. Specialist

Edwards, William L. Private 1st Class

Duran, Joan J. Staff Sergeant

Tayaotao, Michael E. Sergeant

Birchett, Alicia A. Staff Sergeant

Young, Donald M. Specialist

Armand, Reynold Corporal

Bonnell Jr., Jon E. Sergeant

Neiberger, Christopher T. Specialist

Thompson, Jacob M. Staff Sergeant

Gummersall, Nicholas A. Sergeant

Alcantara, Juan M. Corporal

Khan, Kareem R. Specialist

Bohannon, Jeremy S. Private

Blackwell, Justin R. Specialist

Link, Joey D. Technical Sergeant

Leonard Jr., Charles E. Specialist

Wakeman, Dustin S. Sergeant

Lafleur, Jason K. Corporal

Holliday, Jaron D. Private 1st Class

Long, Braden J. Specialist

Murchison, Matthew M. Private 1st Class

Vasquez, Cristian Lance Corporal

Santos, Fernando Staff Sergeant

Rojas-Gallego, Cristian Specialist

Salinas, Eric D. Specialist

Rios, Julian Ingles Master Sergent

Bachman, Travis S. Sergeant 1st Class

Marshall, Bradley W. Sergeant

Reyes, Daniel F. Specialist

Maddies, Stephen R. Sergeant

Gonzalez, Zachariah J. Specialist

Heinlein Jr., Charles T. Private 1st Class

Jairala, Alfred H. Private 1st Class

Kessler, Jason M. Corporal

Stokes, Sean A. Corporal

Suliveras, Wilberto Staff Sergeant

Grater, Cody C. Private 1st Class

Baloga, Michael A. Private

Howdeshell, William R. Sergeant

Bilbrey Jr., Charles E. Specialist

Rodriguez Jr., Jaime Specialist

Leckel, Daniel A. Specialist

Florexil, Camy Specialist

Mattero, Joshua P. Staff Sergeant

Noble, Daniel S. Hospitalman

Lynch, Robert A. Lance Corporal

McRae, James H. Corporal

Zindars, Matthew R. Corporal

Finch, Courtney D. Sergeant

Twitty, Bobby L. Lance Corporal

Adams, Shawn G. Sergeant

Scherer, Christopher G. Corporal

Schmuecker, Jacob S. Sergeant

Butler, Rhett A. Corporal

Craig, Brandon M. Corporal

Coffelt, Ronald L. Sergeant

Gutierrez-Rosales, Luis E. Sergeant 1st Class

Gilmore III, Richard Specialist

Gomez, Daniel E. Specialist

Clouser, Zachary Specialist

Harrelson, James J. Private 1st Class

Chaney, Jeffrey L. Petty Officer 1st Class

Wade, Patrick L. Chief Petty Officer

Barnes, Nathan S. Sergeant

Joshua Jr., Ron J. Private 1st Class

Bobb, Brandon K. Private 1st Class

Starkovich, Shawn V. Lance Corporal

Varga, Robert D. Specialist

Holke, Eric M. Specialist

Bartlett Jr., Benjamin B. Private 1st Class

Massey, John R. Sergeant

Kube, Christopher D. Private 1st Class

Greka, Allen A. Sergeant

Johnson, Courtney T. Sergeant

McKinney, Jeffrey R. 1st Sergeant

Ortiz, Maria I. Captain

Dore, Jason E. Private 1st Class

DeLoach, Jerry L. Sergeant

Causor Jr., Roberto J. Specialist

Lockey, Jon M. Colonel

Lewis, Jason Dale Petty Officer 1st Class

McRill, Robert Richard Petty Officer 1st Class

Daugherty, Steven Phillip Petty Officer 1st Class

Wilson, Le Ron A. Private 1st Class

Lamie, Gene L. Sergeant

Salazar Jr., Bruce C. Private 1st Class

Wiens, Kory D. Corporal

Lill, Eric A. Sergeant

Stacey, Jeremy L. Specialist

Allbaugh, Jeremy D. Corporal

Stacy, Steven A. Lance Corporal

Ahearn, James M. Major

Kline, Keith A. Sergeant

Vinnedge, Anthony M.K. Specialist

Ring, Michelle R. Specialist

Engstrom, Andrew T. Private 1st Class

Oswell, Scott A.M. Chief Warrant Officer

Davis, Steven A. Private 1st Class

Apineru, Faoa L. Staff Sergeant

Rutherford, Christopher N. 1st Lieutenant

Tinnel, Jeremy L. Lance Corporal

Chambers, William C. Lance Corporal

Schill, Juan M. Garcia Lance Corporal

Ruoff Jr., Michael L. Staff Sergeant

Buchan, Raymond R. Sergeant 1st Class

Garcia, Victor A. Specialist

Rossi, Jonathan M. Private 1st Class

Rolfing, Robb L. Staff Sergeant

Adair, James L. Specialist

Crow Jr., William W. Sergeant

Kim, Shin W. Sergeant

Martinez, Michael J. Sergeant

Mendoza, Giann C. Joya Sergeant

Workman II, Dustin L. Specialist

Hiltz, Cory F. Private 1st Class

Newsome, Daniel A. Staff Sergeant

Dixon, Derek C. Corporal

Winder, Nathan L. Sergeant 1st Class

Moretti, Trista L. Sergeant

Craig Jr., Andre Private 1st Class

Byrd III, Henry G. Private 1st Class

Palmer, Eric C. Specialist

Kenny, Joseph P. Specialist

Dahl, Joel A. Sergeant

Nathan, Jason D. Airman 1st Class

Brown, William E. Sergeant

Riordan, Daniel P. Lieutenant

House, Joel A. Sergeant

Malone, Jimy M. Sergeant

Calhoun, Derek A. Specialist

Moody Jr., Michael D. Staff Sergeant

Davis, Chris Sergeant

Stinson, Shane M. Private 1st Class

Montpetit, Michael J. Sergeant

Gamble Jr., Carter A. Specialist

Rodriguez, Dominic N. Specialist

Veitch, Jerimiah J. Private 1st Class

Clifton, Karen N. Specialist

Spencer Jr., Raymond N. Private 1st Class

Montenegro II, Alphonso J. Sergeant

Agami, Daniel J. Private 1st Class

Wood, Ryan M. Sergeant

Hebert, Anthony D. Private 1st Class

Leemhuis, Thomas R. Private 1st Class

Brookshire, Sid W. Major

Charfauros Jr., Joe G. Specialist

Bentz III, David J. Private 1st Class

Hubbell, Darren P. Staff Sergeant

Martin, Shawn P. Sergeant

Wilson, Stephen J. Staff Sergeant

Zapfe, William A. Sergeant 1st Class

Modgling, Joshua S. Private 1st Class

Linder, Darryl W. Specialist

Sandoval, Frank M. Sergeant

Tracy, Jacob T. Private 1st Class

Parks Jr., Larry Private 1st Class

Snell, Eric L. Sergeant

Wilkey Jr., David A. Private 1st Class

Walkup IV, Frank B. 1st Lieutenant

Soto, Danny R. Sergeant

Grass, Zachary A. Specialist

Pittman, Michael Patrick Private 1st Class

Sonnenberg, Kevin H. Major

Parker, Richard K. Sergeant

Brisky, Dustin R. Specialist

Bechert, Michael A. Staff Sergeant

Roberts, Derek T. Sergeant

Elazzouzi, Farid Specialist

Borm, Val John Specialist

Hollopeter, Josiah W. Specialist

Carriker, Casey S. Private 1st Class

Legrand, Damon G. Specialist

Strong, Johnny R. Lance Corporal

Johnson, William C. Private 1st Class

Felix, Glade L. Lieutenant Colonel

Payne, Cameron K. Private 1st Class

Fender, Llythaniele Corporal

Ngiraked, Meresebang Corporal

Herold, Adam G. Specialist

Long, Brian M. Staff Sergeant

Barnes, Eric M. Airman 1st Class

Miller, Scott A. Private

Endlich, Cory M. Sergeant

Newman, William N. Senior Airman

Sutton, Greg L. Sergeant 1st Class

Gajdos, Shawn D. Private 1st Class

Soper, Matthew Sergeant

Cole Jr., Timothy B. Staff Sergeant

Kuglics, Matthew J. Staff Sergeant

Balmer, Ryan A. Technical Sergeant

Higgins, Andrews J. Sergeant

Verdeja, Justin A. Private 1st Class

Christopher, Caleb P. Sergeant

Gagarin, Greg P. Staff Sergeant

Akin, James C. Sergeant

Kritz, Tyler J. Sergeant

Surber, Robert A. Sergeant

Watt, Kimel L. Sergeant

Brown, Joshua D. Private 1st Class

Dressler, Shawn E. Sergeant

Dehn, Dariek E. Sergeant

Crouch, William J. Specialist

Catalan, Romel Specialist

Nepsa, Keith V. Specialist

Costello, Jeremiah D. Specialist

Horner, Bruce E. Sergeant

Campos, Juan F. Staff Sergeant

Atkins, Travis W. Staff Sergeant

Domino, Chadrick O. Specialist

Baylis, Matthew E. Private 1st Class

Bean, Matthew A. Private 1st Class

Cuellar, Bacilio E. Sergeant

Moore, Joshua M. Private 1st Class

Lundin, James E. Specialist

White, Doonewey Specialist

Liggett, Robert A. Private 1st Class

Correa, Richard V. Sergeant

Weiglein, Joseph M. Staff Sergeant

Markham, Jonathan A. Corporal

West, Kile G. 1st Lieutenant

Ewing, Anthony D. Sergeant

Baker, Zachary D. Corporal

Summers, III, James E. Corporal

Alexeev, Alexandre A. Specialist

Sanchez, Junior Cedeno Private 1st Class

Church, Theodore U. Chief Warrant Officer

Heidtman, Keith N. 1st Lieutenant

McFall, Thomas M. Staff Sergeant

Villarreal, Emmanuel Lance Corporal

Hester, Charles B. Private 1st Class

Smallwood, Erich S. Specialist

Blodgett, Clinton C. Specialist

Trussel Jr., Francis M. Specialist

Bailey III, William Lee Specialist

Dunn II, Clayton G. Sergeant

Jaurigue, Michael J. Specialist

Millard, Gregory N. Specialist

Walsh, Nicholas R. Sergeant

LaForest, Mathew P. Specialist

Rosa Jr., Alexander Specialist

Lindsey, David Paul Lance Corporal

Caguioa, Mark R. C. Specialist

Zylman, Casey P. Private 1st Class

Ashley, Benjamin J. Specialist

Dembowski, Robert H. Private 1st Class

Uruo, Iosiwo Sergeant

Shoemaker, Russell K. Staff Sergeant

Dunham, Robert E. Sergeant 1st Class

Pulido, Victor H. Toledo Corporal

Winterbottom, Jonathan D. Corporal

Anzack Jr., Joseph J. Private 1st Class

Cagle, Daniel P. Private 1st Class

Higdon, Kristopher A. Staff Sergeant

Worthington, Robert A. Private 1st Class

Kuehl, David C. Staff Sergeant

Montgomery Jr., Robert J. Sergeant

Sauceda Jr., Oscar Private

Butcher Jr., Steve Staff Sergeant

Desilets, Benjamin D. Lance Corporal

Woodall, Julian M. Corporal

Weaver, Shannon V. Staff Sergeant

Ardron, Brian D. Sergeant

Davis, Michael W. Specialist

Wisniewski, Justin D. Sergeant

Moore, Christopher Lee Staff Sergeant

Medlin, Jean P. Sergeant

Behrle, David W. Specialist

Gilmore, Joseph A. Specialist

Varela, Alexander R. Private 1st Class

Haslip, Travis F. Private 1st Class

Schumann, Jason A. Sergeant

Collins, Ryan D. Corporal

Baum, Ryan J. Sergeant

McCants, Marquis J. Specialist

Brown, Scott J. Sergeant 1st Class

Nash, Casey W. Specialist

Romero, Joshua G. Specialist

Martinez, III, Anselmo Sergeant

Hamm, Jonathan V. Private 1st Class

Gautier, Aaron D. Private 1st Class

Packer, Steven M. Sergeant

Albrecht, Jesse B. Sergeant 1st Class

Fontanilla, Victor M. Private 1st Class

Phelps, Coty J. Specialist

Walker, Jeffrey D. Lance Corporal

Wright, Thomas G. Sergeant

Hartge, Nicholas S. Private 1st Class

Self, John T. Staff Sergeant

Dunckley, Allen J. Sergeant

Gonzalez, Christopher N. Sergeant

Bacevich, Andrew J. 1st Lieutenant

Klasno, Rhys W. Specialist

Schober, Anthony J. Sergeant

Murphy, Christopher E Private 1st Class

Connell Jr., James David Sergeant 1st Class

Courneya, Daniel Private 1st Class

Farrar Jr., William A. Private 1st Class

Zembiec, Douglas Major

Frank, Michael Specialist

Vaughn, Jason W. Sergeant

Sausto, Anthony J. Private

Jones III, Roy L. Private 1st Class

Conner, Bradly D. Sergeant Major

O’Haire, Walter K. Lance Corporal

Nguyen, Dan H. Specialist

Stephens, Blake C. Sergeant

Little, Kyle A. Specialist

Kiernan, Christopher S. Staff Sergeant

Romeo, Vincenzo Staff Sergeant

Alexander, Matthew L. Corporal

Pursel, Michael A. Corporal

Harkins, Jason R. Sergeant

Lewis, Joel W. Sergeant

Bradshaw, Anthony M. Corporal

Dixon, Robert J. Specialist

Martinez, Virgil C. Staff Sergeant

Rateb, Sameer A. M. Sergeant

Mack, Kenneth N. Master Sergeant

Palmer II, Charles O. Corporal

Guyton, Larry I. Private 1st Class

Hamlin, Christopher N. Staff Sergeant

Potter, Jerome J. Private 1st Class

Gonzalez-Iraheta, Felix G. Sergeant

Flores, John D. Private 1st Class

Schwab, Coby G. Staff Sergeant

Grothe, Kelly B. Specialist

Bolar, Matthew T. Specialist

Umbrell, Colby J. 1st Lieutenant

Weiss, Andrew R. Specialist

Soenksen, Katie M. Private 1st Class

Jones, Ryan P. 1st Lieutenant

Sunsin-Pineda, Astor A. Specialist

Kirk, Johnathan E. Lance Corporal

Gullett, Zachary R. Private 1st Class

Manion, Travis L. 1st Lieutenant

Martin, Jay Edward Staff Sergeant

Funcheon, Alexander J. Sergeant

Botello, Brian A. Private 1st Class

Tollett, Norman L. Sergeant

Hicks Jr., Glenn D. Sergeant

Ornsby-Adkins, Jay-D H. Private 1st Class

Spencer, Cole E. Private

Hullender, Michael R. Sergeant

Callahan, William J. Sergeant

Woodall, Peter Sergeant

Riehl, Nicholas E. Private 1st Class

Tamez, Eddie D. Specialist

Kirkpatrick, David Austin Private 1st Class

Degiovine, Christopher Corporal

Celestine Jr., Willie P. Corporal

Loggins, Adam Lance Corporal

Maresh, Jeremy E. Specialist

Peterson, Dale G. Lance Corporal

Pearson, Brice A. Sergeant

Marshall, Randell T. Sergeant

King, Jerry R. Specialist

Locker Jr., Kenneth E. Staff Sergeant

Rodriguez, Michael J. Specialist

Moore, William C. Staff Sergeant

Vaughan, Michael L. Sergeant

Knoll, Garrett C. Private 1st Class

Gaspers, Kevin 1st Lieutenant

Avery, Jeffrey A. Private 1st Class

Harper, Marlon B. Staff Sergeant

Slater, Michael J. Private

Bushnell, William W. Sergeant

Tudor, Steven R. Staff Sergeant

North, Christopher M. Private 1st Class

Bevel, Ray M. Corporal

Bishop, Jeffery A. Lance Corporal

Moore, Dwayne L. Chief Warrant Officer

Morales, Jason M. Private 1st Class

Oglesby, Wade J. Corporal

Rojas, Michael M. Corporal

Langenbrunner, Richard P. Private 1st Class

Blue, Shaun M. 1st Lieutenant

Delatorre, Jesse D. Lance Corporal

Scherry, Daniel R. Lance Corporal

Starcevich, Lucas V. Private 1st Class

Genevie, Aaron M. Private 1st Class

De Leon, Mario K. Sergeant

Walberg, Steven J. Private 1st Class

Schmit, Joshua A. Sergeant

Wallace, Brandon L. Sergeant

Santee, Daniel J. Lance Corporal

Basham, Robert J. Staff Sergeant

Bishop, Ryan A. Specialist

Bowman, Larry R. Sergeant

Putnam, Cody A. Corporal

Borbonus, John G. Private 1st Class

Lindsey, James T. Specialist

Beadles, Jason J. Corporal

Newman, Gwilym J. 1st Lieutenant

Sevaaetasi, Raymond S. Sergeant

Bohrnsen, Kyle G. Private 1st Class

Holden, Brian Lee Private 1st Class

Solorio, Ismael Specialist

Walton, Brett Andre Private 1st Class

Spohn III,, Clifford A. Specialist

Kennedy, Adam P. Sergeant

Williams, Jesse L. Staff Sergeant

Simmons, David N. Private 1st Class

Brown, Harrison Staff Sergeant

Singleton, Todd A. Sergeant

Neel, Phillip I. 1st Lieutenant

Grassbaugh, Jonathan D. Captain

Emolo, Ebe F. Specialist

Hoover, Levi K. Private 1st Class

McCandless, Rodney L. Private 1st Class

Murphy-Sweet, Philip A. Commander

McSween, Joseph A. Petty Officer 1st Class

Hall, Curtis R. Petty Officer 2nd Class

Billiter, Gregory J. Chief Petty Officer

Cajimat, Jay S. Private 1st Class

Schwedler, Joseph C. Petty Officer 2nd Class

Fuentes, Daniel A. Private 1st Class

Rodriguez, Damian Lopez Private

Dallam, Ryan S. Specialist

Palermo Jr., Anthony Captain

Shaffer, Jason A. Specialist

Cauthorn, Forrest D. Sergeant

Coon, James J. Private 1st Class

Burge, Jerry C. Staff Sergeant

Cantrell IV, Joseph H. Corporal

Gibson, Derek A. Private 1st Class

Freeman Jr., Walter Private 1st Class

Becker, Shane R. Staff Sergeant

Figueroa, Gabriel J. Private 1st Class

Spivey, Curtis R. Specialist

Olsen, Daniel R. Lance Corporal

King, Bradley D. Staff Sergeant

Ritzberg, Brian E. Specialist

Mejias, David A. Staff Sergeant

Vick, Eric R. Staff Sergeant

McDowell, Robert M. Sergeant

Bowling, William G. Specialist

Marcial III, Miguel A. Private 1st Class

Arnette, Jason R. Staff Sergeant

Flores Jr., Wilfred Specialist

Shank, Neale M. 1st Lieutenant

Polo, Joe Sergeant

Forshey, Curtis J. Sergeant

Golczynski, Marcus A. Staff Sergeant

Thomas, Sean Michael Master Sergeant

McDonald, Sean K. Specialist

Nunez, Jason Corporal

Gonzalez, Orlando E. Private 1st Class

White, Anthony Private

Swiger, Jason Sergeant

Roberts, Trevor A. Lance Corporal

Riewer, Greg N. Sergeant

Springer II, Lance C. Specialist

Bogrette, Henry W. Corporal

Gardner Jr., Freeman L. Sergeant

Lightner, Nicholas J. Sergeant

Griffin Jr., Darrell R. Staff Sergeant

Sams II, Joey T. Private 1st Class

Lee, Dustin Jerome Corporal

Lewis, Adrian J. Sergeant

Glawson Jr., Curtis E. Specialist

Richardson, Stephen K. Private 1st Class

Cornell, Wayne R. Sergeant

Green, Ryan P. Sergeant

Guerrero, Marieo Specialist

Kaiser, Anthony A. Private 1st Class

Timberman, Harry H. Lance Corporal

Allen, John E. Sergeant

Santini, Ed Sergeant

Davis, William N. Private 1st Class

Landry Jr., John F. Private 1st Class

Tauala, Nimo W. Sergeant

Sebban, Benjamin L. Sergeant 1st Class

Brevard, Christopher R. Sergeant 1st Class

Stephens, John S. Sergeant 1st Class

Arnold, James L. Private 1st Class

Brand, Emerson N. Sergeant

Prater, Terry W. Staff Sergeant

Harris, Blake M. Sergeant

Holzhauer, Raymond J. Lance Corporal

Boyd, Joshua M. Specialist

Waterbury, Forrest J. Specialist

Chavez, Steven M. Lance Corporal

Kowalczyk, Stephen M. Specialist

Rosema, Adam J. Specialist

Chevalier, Brian L. Corporal

Rosa, Angel Private 1st Class

Garcia Jr., Alberto Private 1st Class

Carr, Robert M. Sergeant

Windsor, Nathanial Dain Lance Corporal

Smith, Jonathan K. Specialist

Latham, Thomas L. Sergeant

Woodcock, Daniel E. Sergeant

Stone, Douglas C. Sergeant 1st Class

Veater, Dennis J. Lance Corporal

Graham, Mark W. Private

Webb, Christopher R. Staff Sergeant

Rivera, Michael D. Specialist

Rankinen, Shawn Specialist

Harris, Blake Specialist

Russell, Ryan D. Specialist

Mayo, Barry Wayne Private

Estes, Justin M. Staff Sergeant

Kosters, Cory C. Private 1st Class

Bell, Ryan M. Specialist

Stanley, Robert Staff Sergeant

Perkins, Andrew C. Sergeant

Rollins, Justin A. Specialist

Kasson, Darrel D. Staff Sergeant

Bravo Jr., Raul S. Lance Corporal

Moyer, Ashly L. Sergeant

Peek, Michael C. Sergeant

Parr, Brandon Allen Sergeant

Young, Christopher D. Specialist

Tulang, Morgan C. Lieutenant Commander

Williams, Wesley J. Private

Latourney, Paul M. Staff Sergeant

Rodriguez-Contrera, Luis O. Specialist

Gould, Dustin M. Staff Sergeant

Emch, Luke Hospitalman

Allen, Chad M. Sergeant

Van Slyke, Bufford “Kenny” Private 1st Class

Soto-Pinedo, Karl O. Staff Sergeant

Cadavero, Jonathan D. Specialist

Soukenka, Richard A. Sergeant

Henry Jr, Lorne E. Corporal

Beardsley, William J. Sergeant

Aguirre, Anthony Lance Corporal

Barnett, Jeremy D. Sergeant

Biggers, Ethan J. Specialist

Hager, Joshua R. Staff Sergeant

Buford, Travis Wayne Private 1st Class

Walter, Rowan D. Private 1st Class

Berry, David R. Staff Sergeant

Ramirez, Angel R. Lance Corporal

Ford, Richard L. Sergeant

Ahlquist, Clinton W. Sergeant

Kim, Louis G. Specialist

Dunkin, Shawn M. Sergeant

Bowe, Matthew C. Private 1st Class

Cleveland, Adare W. Private 1st Class

Colon, Pedro J. Staff Sergeant

Mcarn, Montrel S. Specialist

Witteveen, Brett Private 1st Class

Howey, Blake H. Lance Corporal

Apuan, Matthew S. Sergeant

Youngblood, Kelly D. Private

Boone, Christopher K. Specialist

Escalante, Brian A. Lance Corporal

Spillers, William C. Sergeant 1st Class

Marsh, Chad E. Private 1st Class

Paton, Justin T. Private 1st Class

Siebert, Todd M. Captain

Morris, Daniel T. Lance Corporal

Rode, John D. Sergeant

Madore Jr., Ronnie G. Specialist

Seigart, Carl Leonard Sergeant

Cummings, Branden C. Private 1st Class

Mosteiro, Allen Sergeant 1st Class

Tanton, Nickolas A. Private 1st Class

Kurtz, Russell A. Sergeant

Sellen Jr., Dennis L. Specialist

Thrasher, Robert B. Sergeant

Belser Jr., Donnie R. Captain

Regan, James J. Sergeant

Shaw, lan W. Staff Sergeant

Ross, Eric Staff Sergeant

Camacho, Leeroy A. Specialist

Holtom, James J. Sergeant

Clevenger, Ross A. Specialist

Werner, Raymond M. Private

Pathenos, Matthew P. Lance Corporal

Ellis, Joseph J. Sergeant Major

Hill, Tarryl B. Private 1st Class

Parcell, Jennifer M. Corporal

Minjares Jr., Gilbert Petty Officer 1st Class

Ruiz, Manuel A. Petty Officer 3rd Class

Saba, Thomas E. Corporal

Landaker, Jared M. 1st Lieutenant

Tijerina, James Rodney Sergeant

Pfister, Travis D. Sergeant

Harris, Jennifer J. Captain

Frazier, Joshua J. Sergeant

Browning, Brian A. Private 1st Class

Van Parys, Brandon J. Lance Corporal

Matheny, Randy J. Sergeant

Spencer, Clarence T. Private

Sanders, Ronnie L. Staff Sergeant

Landeck, Kevin C. Captain

Dunn, Terrence D. Staff Sergeant

McPeek, Alan E. Specialist

Zeimer, Matthew T. Private

Yoakum, Keith Chief Warrant Officer

DeFrenn, Jason Garth Chief Warrant Officer

Quill III, Richard O. Corporal

Mettille, Michael C. Sergeant Major

Conte, Matthew G. Hospitalman

Elliott, Terry J. Gunnery Sergeant

Sieger, Eric R. Specialist

Butler, Tyler Private 1st Class

Armstrong, David C. Corporal

Shannon, Stephen D. Corporal

Sigua, William M. Sergeant

Carrillo, Alejandro Sergeant

Aultz, Corey J. Sergeant

Gist Jr., Milton A. Sergeant

Emul, Adam Q. Lance Corporal

Stewart, Carla Jane Specialist

Chao, Cornell C. Chief Warrant Officer

Resh, Mark T. Captain

Garrigus, Mickel D. Sergeant

Melia, Anthony C. Lance Corporal

Swanson, Timothy A. Corporal

Toomalatai, David T. Private 1st Class

St. John II, Jon B. Private 1st Class

Johnson, Alan R. Major

Fairlie, Nathan P. Private 1st Class

Fuller, Alexander H. Sergeant

Balsley, Michael Private 1st Class

Kidd, Mark D. Corporal

Shipp, Darrell W. Private 1st Class

Callahan, Keith A. Sergeant 1st Class

Leija, Hector Staff Sergeant

Wiggins, Michael J. Staff Sergeant

Johnston, Gary S. Sergeant

Kashkoush, Michael M. Sergeant

Wilson, Jamie D. Staff Sergeant

Brown, Nicholas P. Specialist

Stout, Brandon L. Specialist

Sanchez, Emilian D. Lance Corporal

Matus, Andrew G. Lance Corporal

Bisson, Jeffrey D. Specialist

Olsen, Toby R. Specialist

Fennerty, Sean P. Sergeant

McNeill, Phillip D. Sergeant

Morris, Darrel J. Corporal

Hill, Ryan J. Private 1st Class

Kingman, Jonathan P. C. Sergeant

Fritz, Jacob N. 1st Lieutenant

Millican, Jonathan Private 1st Class

Freeman, Brian Scott Captain

Chism, Johnathan Bryan Specialist

Falter, Shawn Patrick Private

Warren, William T. 1st Sergeant

Lyerly, Sean E. Captain

Langarica, Victor M. Corporal

Lake, Floyd E. Staff Sergeant

Canegata, David C. Lieutenant Colonel

Brown, John G. Sergeant 1st Class

Gabbard, Marilyn L. Sergeant Major

Allgood, Brian D. Colonel

Kelly, Paul M. Colonel

Booker, Daryl D. Staff Sergeant

Haller, Roger W. Command Sergeant Major

Taylor, Michael Major

Jaynes, Allen B. Private 1st Class

Castillo, Luis J. Lance Corporal

Neal, Jacob H. Corporal

Borea, Russell P. Sergeant 1st Class

Rechenmacher, William J. Corporal

Valdivia, Jennifer A. Petty Officer 1st Class

Alomar, Joseph D. Petty Officer 2nd Class

Schockmel, Collin R. Specialist

Corbett, Jason J. Specialist

Daily, Mark J. 2nd Lieutenant

Anderson, Ian C. Sergeant

Cooper, John E. Sergeant

Grimm, Matthew T. Corporal

Sanchez, Paul T. Sergeant

Riekena, James D. Sergeant

Wright, Gregroy A. Sergeant

Wosika Jr., James M. Sergeant

Sun, Ming Private 1st Class

Berg, Ryan R. Private 1st Class

Caldwell, Eric T. Corporal

Raderstorf, Stephen J. Corporal

Miller Jr., Daniel B. Senior Airman

Loncki, Elizabeth A. Senior Airman

Weiner, Timothy R. Technical Sergeant

Mitchell, III, Raymond N. Specialist

Johnson, Jeremiah Corporal

Mundell, Michael Lewis Major

Allen, Charles D. Staff Sergeant

Vandling Jr., Thomas E. Sergeant

Blohm, Alan R. Private 1st Class

Schiller, Jonathan E. Corporal

Smith, Richard A. Corporal

Grant, Sandra S. Seaman

Sullivan, John M. Sergeant

Dietrich, David E. Private

Carter, Lawrance J. Sergeant

Newgard, William R. Private 1st Class

Blum, Aron C. Sergeant

Esckelson, Christopher E. Corporal

Ayala, Luis G. Specialist

Donica, Dustin R. Specialist

Miller, Nicholas A. Lance Corporal

Spencer, William D. Lance Corporal

Shaffer, Edward W. Sergeant

McCormick, Clinton T. Private

Messer, Christopher P. Sergeant

Given, Nathaniel A. Private 1st Class

Koprince Jr., William C. Lance Corporal

Tinsley, Douglas L. Specialist

Strong, Joseph A. Specialist

Schmitz, Joshua M. Corporal

Bubeck, John T. Sergeant

Preston, Aaron L. Specialist

Nelson, Andrew H. Private 1st Class

Clayton, Hayes Captain

Wheelous, Dexter E. Sergeant 1st Class

Moon, Jae S. Sergeant

Wilkus, Eric R. Private

Denfrund, Jason C. Sergeant

Bixler, Evan A. Private

Morris, Stephen L. Lance Corporal

Crutchfield, Michael J. Specialist

Barta, John Corporal

Vollmer, Chad J. Sergeant

Algrim, Wilson A. Private 1st Class

Mejia II, Bobby Private

Norris, Curtis L. Sergeant

Elias, Elias Specialist

Sheppard, Joshua D. Specialist

Tamayo, Fernando S. Lance Corporal

Burgess, Ryan J. Lance Corporal

Mayhan, Ryan L. Lance Corporal

Nolen, Kyle A. Hospitalman

Sebastien, Myles Cody Lance Corporal

Dykman, Scott D. Sergeant

McMillan, Jacob G. Staff Sergeant

Volker, Robert J. Specialist

Daul, Andrew P. Specialist

Pickard, Joshua D. Corporal

Kryst, Kevin M. Captain

Mintzlaff, Brian L. Staff Sergeant

Stanton, Seth M. Private 1st Class

Palmer, Nick J. Lance Corporal

Baines, Joe L. Private 1st Class

Staats, David R. Staff Sergeant

Stanley, Matthew J. Specialist

Kahalewai, Henry K. Staff Sergeant

Balint Jr., Paul Private 1st Class

Spatol, Theodore A. Staff Sergeant

Yepsen, Luke C. Lance Corporal

Clark, Matthew W. Lance Corporal

Davis, Gloria D. Major

Dunkleberger, Brent W. Sergeant

Cote, Budd M. Lance Corporal

Dillon, Matthew V. Corporal

Miller, Clinton J. Lance Corporal

McAnulty, Brian P. Master Sergeant

Clemons, Thomas W. Staff Sergeant

Murphy, Shawn M. Private 1st Class

Ford, Philip C. Specialist

Gibson, Brennan C. Sergeant

Steinbacher, Nicholas P. Specialist

Krissoff, Nathan M. 1st Lieutenant

Beeler, Brent E. Lance Corporal

Linck, Henry W. Staff Sergeant

Gifford, Micah S. Specialist

Ciraso, Kristofer R. Staff Sergeant

Gibbs, Nicholas R. Specialist

Watson, Cody G. Lance Corporal

Ryndych, Yevgeniy Sergeant

Krege, Travis C. Private 1st Class

Mokri, Yari Specialist

Huffman, Jason Corporal

Castro, Jesse J.J. Sergeant

Madden, Joshua B. Sergeant

Patriquin, Travis L. Captain

Pomante III, Vincent J. Specialist

Libby, Dustin J. Corporal

McClung, Megan M. Major

Hess, Jordan W. Specialist

Miller, Marco L. Sergeant

Suarez-Gonzalez, Roger A. Private 1st Class

Nelson, Albert M. Private 1st Class

Echols, Thomas P. Lance Corporal

Anderson, Christopher A. Hospitalman

Gauthreaux, Jay R. Sergeant

Turcotte, Nicholas D. Sergeant

McGinnis, Ross A. Private

Adkins, Dustin M. Sergeant

English, Shawn L. Captain

Sticklen, Joshua C. Corporal

McCloud, Joseph Trane Major

Evans, Kermit O. Captain

Cooper, Troy D. Private

Haines, Kenneth W. Specialist

Farris, Billy B. Corporal

Tillery, Jesse D. Lance Corporal

Rystad, Corey J. Sergeant

McDonough, Bryan T. Specialist

Fiscus, Keith E. Sergeant

Love Jr., Robert L. Staff Sergeant

Hartman Jr., John L. Staff Sergeant

Mulhair, Jeremy W. Staff Sergeant

West, Theodore M. Private 1st Class

Loney, Jonerik Corporal

Mason, Chris Corporal

Gilbert, Troy L. Major

Schwarz, Michael A. Lance Corporal

Dunn, Jeannette T. Sergeant

Hamill, Jason R. Captain

Fraser, David M. 1st Lieutenant

Burrows, Joshua C. Private

West, Jeromy D. Lance Corporal

Ledsome, Michael C. Corporal

Morris, Daniel M. Staff Sergeant

Moreno, Reece D. Private

Rapavi, Nicholas P. Corporal

Priestap, James D. Sergeant 1st Class

Davenport, James R. Lance Corporal

Alonzo, Joshua C. Lance Corporal

Warner, Heath Private 1st Class

Musack, James P. Sergeant

Watts, Donovan E. Command Sergeant Major

Vizcaino, Eric Specialist

Shock, Jeremy S. Lance Corporal

Shilling, Bradley N. Specialist

Schiller, Rhett W. Captain

Dennison, John R. Captain

Mutz, Mitchel T. Sergeant

Haynes, Schuyler B. Sergeant 1st Class

Nguyen, Tung M. Sergeant 1st Class

Garcia, Justin R. Corporal

Felts Sr., Thomas H. Colonel

Scholl, Michael D. Lance Corporal

Gonzalez, Mario D. Lance Corporal

Brown, Timothy W. Lance Corporal

Rivera, Eric G. Palacios Specialist

Winston, Peter E. Lieutenant Colonel

Kim, Jang H. Private 1st Class

Allman II, Daniel J. Private 1st Class

Winkler III, Harry A. Private 1st Class

Cerrone, Michael A. 1st Lieutenant

Martinez, Misael Staff Sergeant

Jackson II, William Samuel Staff Sergeant

Ramirez, Angel De Jesus Lucio Sergeant

Salcido, Rudy A. Sergeant 1st Class

Warren, Kristopher C. Lance Corporal

Burgess, Bryan Sergeant

Kennard, Courtland A. Sergeant

McCoy, Gregory W. G. Staff Sergeant

Doria, Richwell A. Staff Sergeant

McCaughn, Ryan T. Lance Corporal

White, Lucas T. Sergeant

Priestner, John R. Chief Warrant Officer

Henderson, Miles P. Chief Warrant Officer

Desjardins, Douglas C. Specialist

Galvan, Jose A. Corporal

Powell, Kyle W. Corporal

Gelina, Mark C. 2nd Lieutenant

Bridges, James L. Corporal

Finken, Paul J. Lieutenant Colonel

Kruger, Eric J. Lieutenant Colonel

Gage, Joseph A. Staff Sergeant

Brown, James Lance Corporal

Whitehouse, Jason D. Staff Sergeant

Lasky, Michael H. Corporal

Holler, Luke B. Lance Corporal

Bridges, Michael P. Private

Kim, Minhee Lance Corporal

Koehler, Gary A. Corporal

Ellenburg, Kevin J. Private 1st Class

Franco, Jason Private 1st Class

Weidemann, Michael R. Sergeant

Foyteck, Kraig D. Sergeant

Seeley, Michael T. Sergeant

Bostic, Kenneth E. Sergeant

Nealey, Troy D. Lance Corporal

Zimmerman, Luke J. Sergeant

McGinnis, Ricky L. 1st Sergeant

Brown, Donald S. Private 1st Class

Gilbert, Thomas M. Sergeant

Chaires, Daniel B. Private 1st Class

Thornsberry, Jonathan B. Lance Corporal

Komppa, Charles V. Petty Officer 2nd Class

al-Taie, Ahmed K. Staff Sergeant

Bock, Amos C. R 1st Lieutenant

Sare, Charles O. Hospital Corpsman

Buerstetta, Richard A. Lance Corporal

Overstreet, Tyler R. Lance Corporal

Eason, Carl A. Specialist

Rogers, Nicholas K. Specialist

Mock, Willsun M. Sergeant

Creed, Matthew W. Specialist

Aguirre, Nathaniel A. Specialist

Taylor, David G. Major

Herzberg, Eric W. Lance Corporal

Knier, Tony L. Sergeant 1st Class

Watkins, Joshua C. Corporal

Manoukian, Nicholas J. Lance Corporal

Elrod, Nathan R. Lance Corporal

Collinsworth, Clifford R. Lance Corporal

Witte, Kevin M. Staff Sergeant

Lopez Jr., Edwardo Lance Corporal

Barlow, Patrick O. Staff Sergeant

Brozovich, Daniel A. Sergeant 1st Class

Perez, Jose R. Corporal

Montalvo, Jesus M. Staff Sergeant

Winegeart, Daniel W. Sergeant

Paulsen, Ronald L. Staff Sergeant

Dumas Jr., Joseph C. Corporal

Unger, David M. Corporal

Culbertson III, Russell G. Corporal

Loudon, Christopher E. 2nd Lieutenant

Haupt, Ryan E. Staff Sergeant

Taylor III, Norman R. Sergeant

Frigo, Nathan J. Petty Officer 1st Class

Sizemore, Garth D. Staff Sergeant

Booth, Joshua L. 2nd Lieutenant

Baroncini, Jr., Lester Domenico Sergeant

Bicknell, Stephen Private 1st Class

Deese, Joshua 1st Lieutenant

Lootens, Jonathan E. Sergeant

Paine, Mark C. Captain

Babb, Brock A. Sergeant

Hines, Joshua M. Lance Corporal

Moore, Keith J. Private 1st Class

King, Charles M. 1st Sergeant

Kane, Joseph M. Staff Sergeant

Lauer, Timothy J. Specialist

Simpson, Jonathan J. Sergeant

Chavis, Leebenard E. Airman 1st Class

Craver, Johnny K. 2nd Lieutenant

Stanton Jr., Kenny F. Private 1st Class

Hewett, Thomas J. Private 1st Class

Hawkins, Gene A. Sergeant

Walsh, Justin T. Sergeant

Adcock, Shane T. Captain

Sowinski, Nicholas R. Sergeant

Feniello, Shelby J. Private 1st Class

Bowman, Jon Eric Lance Corporal

Williams, Phillip B. Private 1st Class

Arechaga, Julian M. Sergeant

Jones, Derek W. Lance Corporal

Secher, Robert M. Captain

Austin, Shane R. Private 1st Class

Johnson, Stephen F. Lance Corporal

Monroe, Jeremy Scott Sandvick Lance Corporal

Fulkerson, Timothy Specialist

Napper Jr, Roger Alan Petty Officer 3rd Class

Wood, John Edward Specialist

Parrish, Lawrence Sergeant

Johnson II, Carl W. Corporal

Asbury, Brandon S. Sergeant

Hale, John Edward Lance Corporal

Payne, Bradford H. Corporal

Arvanitis, Nicholas A. Corporal

Rosales, Benjamin S. Corporal

Garvin, Edward M. Lance Corporal

Moudry, Christopher O. Staff Sergeant

Obourn Jr., George R. Specialist

Burke, Timothy Specialist

Bright, Dean Private 1st Class

Rojas, Jonathan Staff Sergeant

Isshak, Daniel Staff Sergeant

Perry, Joseph W. Sergeant

Oremus, Michael K. Private 1st Class

Jarrett, Justin R. Specialist

Ellis, James D. Staff Sergeant

Armijo, Raymond S. Specialist

Walker, Kristofer C. Specialist

Greenlee, Satieon V. Private 1st Class

Narvaez, Joe A. Staff Sergeant

Lannaman, Denise A. Sergeant

Nelson, Mario Sergeant

Haag, Chase A. Corporal

Peterson, Justin D. Captain

Cosgrove III, Christopher B. Lance Corporal

Seal, Aaron L. Corporal

Tejeda, Luis E. Corporal

Sourivong, Kampha B. Sergeant

Nisely, Scott E. Staff Sergeant

Weber, Robert Corporal

Monsoor, Michael A. Petty Officer 2nd Class

Blaney, Christopher T. Private 1st Class

Chamroeun, James Lance Corporal

Lyons, James N. 1st Lieutenant

Lanzarin, Jose A. Staff Sergeant

Riviere, Christopher T. Private 1st Class

Reynolds Jr., Edward C. Staff Sergeant

Paul, Henry Private 1st Class

Mellen, Casey L. Corporal

March Jr., Howard S. Lance Corporal

Martinez, Rene Lance Corporal

Kincaid, IV, Kenneth E Private 1st Class

Locklear, III, Velton Sergeant

Dominguez, Carlos Staff Sergeant

Simmons, Windell J. Specialist

Bevington, Allan R. Sergeant

Rodriguez, Yull Estrada Corporal

Zimmerman, Christopher Michael Sergeant

Kavanagh, Eric Private

Needham, Robb Gordon Master Sergeant

Jones, Charles Jason Sergeant 1st Class

Lanham, Jane Elizabeth Lieutenant Commander

Callahan, Robert Thomas Corporal

Raymond, Jared J. Specialist

Huff, Ashley L. Henderson 1st Lieutenant

Worster, James R. Sergeant

Knox, Adam L. Sergeant

Davis, David J. Sergeant

Roddy, David Sean Petty Officer 2nd Class

Granados, Cesar A. Corporal

Cain, Marcus A. Corporal

Hartman, Jennifer M. Sergeant

Smith, Aaron A. Sergeant

Miller, Ryan A. Lance Corporal

Williams, Clint E. Sergeant

Makowski, Russell M. Specialist

Weir, David Thomas Sergeant

Shaffer, Jeffrey Private 1st Class

Mattingly, Matthew C. Captain

Perez, Emily J.T. 2nd Lieutenant

Andrews, Harley D. Specialist

Jordan, Alexander Corporal

Benson, Johnathan Corporal

Seig, Anthony P. Private 1st Class

Gordon, David W. Sergeant

Ramsey, David J. Specialist

Montes, Luis A. Sergeant

Frassetto, Vincent M. Private 1st Class

Shank, Jeremy R. Private 1st Class

Carroll, John A. Sergeant

Gutierrez, Marshall A. Lieutenant Colonel

Debro, Germaine L. Sergeant

Walsh, Christopher Petty Officer 2nd Class

Valdepenas, Eric P. Lance Corporal

Gunterman, Hannah L. Private 1st Class

Shoemaker, Jared M. Corporal

Merrill, Jason L. Sergeant

Andino Jr., Edwin Anthony Private 1st Class

Madaras, Nicholas A. Private 1st Class

Henkes II, Richard J. Sergeant 1st Class

Miller, Ryan Edwin Private

Johnson, Philip A. Lance Corporal

Harris, Shane P. Lance Corporal

Dreese, Justin W. Private 1st Class

Porras, Ralph N. Sergeant

Alex, Eugene Staff Sergeant

Mercado-Velazquez, Angel D. Staff Sergeant

Golla, Cliff Lance Corporal

Deason, Michael L. Staff Sergeant

Hanson, Joshua R. Sergeant

Wolfe, Colin Joseph Private 1st Class

Warndorf, Christopher Tyler Corporal

Vosbein, Matthew J. Sergeant

Squires, Shannon L. Corporal

Schneider, Matthew E. Specialist

Benson, Darry Sergeant

Hansen, Jeffrey J. Staff Sergeant

Almazan, David J. Sergeant

Champlin, Donald E. Lance Corporal

Jones, Joshua D. Corporal

Novak, Shaun A. Specialist

Lee, Qixing Specialist

Jazmine, Moises Sergeant

Smith, Tristan Specialist

Cross, Kenneth Corporal

Dolan, Dan Private 1st Class

Hildreth, Seth A. Specialist

Weimortz, David G. Corporal

Zayas, Edgardo Specialist

Pierson, Jordan C. Corporal

Solomon, Gordon George Staff Sergeant

Williams, Dwayne E. Staff Sergeant

King, Jeremy E. Sergeant

Thorne, William E. Private 1st Class

Hirlston, James Daniel Lance Corporal

Barbieri, Thomas J. Specialist

Darga, Paul J. Chief Petty Officer

Clemmons, Brad A. Master Sergeant

DeRoo, Gabriel G. Sergeant

Kenyon, Chadwick Thomas Hospitalman

Galvez, Adam Anthony Corporal

Newman, Randy Lee Lance Corporal

Quick, Marquees A. Sergeant

Villa Jr, Ruben J. Sergeant 1st Class

Arellano, James J. Private 1st Class

Loa, Jeffrey S. Staff Sergeant

Glover, Michael Dennis Lance Corporal

Phillips, John P. Sergeant

McKenna IV, John James Captain

Jenkins, Kenneth A. Staff Sergeant

Zeigler, Kevin L. Staff Sergeant

Lloyd, Michael C. Staff Sergeant

Long, Jeremy Z. Lance Corporal

Brown, Jeffery S. Sergeant

Mennemeyer, Steven P. Sergeant

Woods, Shane W. Specialist

Ramirez, Ignacio Specialist

Jagger, Aaron 1st Sergeant

Melvin, Tracy L. Staff Sergeant

Zamora, Jose Corporal

Clark, Carlton A. Sergeant

Seale, Stephen A. Staff Sergeant

Kubik, Brian J. Private 1st Class

Segura Jr., Leroy Sergeant

Storey, Clint J. Staff Sergeant

Beste, Bradley H. Sergeant

Dechen, Kurt Edward Lance Corporal

Ulloa Jr., George M. Sergeant

Lee, Marc A. Petty Officer 2nd Class

Tomci, Joseph A. Corporal

Jopek, Ryan D. Sergeant

Laird, Dustin D. Sergeant

Hsia, Hai Ming Specialist

Ford, Joshua Sergeant

Hanson, Jason Private 1st Class

Baucus, Phillip E. Corporal

Williams, Christian B. Sergeant

Butterfield, Anthony E. Lance Corporal

Higgins, James W. Lance Corporal

Murray, Adam R. Lance Corporal

Sanchez, Enrique Henry Private 1st Class

Roos, Timothy D. Corporal

Koth, Edward A Petty Officer 2nd Class

Graves, Joseph A. Specialist

Castner, Stephen W. Corporal

West, Jason M. Captain

Samson Jr., Dennis K. Specialist

Swanson, Christopher Staff Sergeant

Russell, Blake H. Captain

Fargo, Adam J. Corporal

Wallace, Matthew P. Corporal

Pate, Christopher T. Captain

Plowman, Derek J. Private 1st Class

Ramon, Julian A. Corporal

Cayer, Geofrey R. Lance Corporal

Vecchione, Mark Richard Sergeant

Baughman, Nathaniel S. Corporal

Pugh, Kenneth I. Staff Sergeant

Smith, Scott R. Sergeant 1st Class

Dickinson II, Michael A Staff Sergeant

Evey, Jason M. Staff Sergeant

Contreras, Andres J. Sergeant

Holguin, Manuel J. Specialist

Turner Jr., Thomas B. Sergeant

Floyd, Al’Kaila Sergeant

Tharp, Jerry A. Petty Officer 1st Class

Hernandez Jr., Irving Sergeant

Dreasky, Duane J. Sergeant

Montoya, Damien M. Specialist

Micks, Joseph P. Corporal

Linden, Troy Carlin Corporal

Flores, Omar Staff Sergeant

Pabla, Paul Staff Sergeant

Noyes, Justin Sergeant

Mason, Collin T. Private 1st Class

Ware Jr., Carl Jerome Airman 1st Class

Muldoon, James P. Sergeant

Miller, Kyle Specialist

Clark, Ryan. J. Corporal

Rose, Christopher D. Corporal

Luckey, Bryan C. Sergeant

Page, Rex A. Private 1st Class

Morrow, Jason W. Corporal

Wallace, Terry O.P. Sergeant 1st Class

Jones, Jeremy Corporal

Potocki, Michael J. Private 1st Class

Plouhar, Raymond J. Staff Sergeant

Lisk, Terry Sergeant

King, Paul N. Corporal

Sanchez, Virrueta A. Staff Sergeant

Laymon, Benjamin J. Sergeant

Norton, Justin Dean Sergeant

Singletary, Channing G. Specialist

Gibbons, Devon J. Private 1st Class

Buckley, Ryan J. Corporal

Bievre, Mario J. Staff Sergeant

Beyer, Paul A. Private 1st Class

Baker, Riley E. Corporal

Cuaresma, Sirlou C. Sergeant

Whyte, Nicholas J. Lance Corporal

Buzzard, Jason J. Sergeant

Leon, Christopher D. Corporal

Williams, Benjamin D. Staff Sergeant

Webb, Brandon J Lance Corporal

White, Christopher N. Private 1st Class

Ramirez, Reyes Sergeant

Jones, Robert L. Specialist

Menchaca, Kristian Private

Tucker, Thomas Lowell Private 1st Class

Koch, Brent W. Specialist

Babineau, David J. Specialist

Santos, Jeremiah S. Corporal

Estrella, Michael A. Corporal

Guerrero, Salvador Lance Corporal

Alday, Zachary M. Seaman

Slaven, Ben Private 1st Class

Zoucha, Brent Lance Corporal

Velez, Jose M. Sergeant

McSwain, Clarence D. Sergeant 1st Class

Crabtree, Daniel Sergeant 1st Class

Santos, Luis D. Specialist

Vaughan, John Shaw 2nd Lieutenant

Crombie, David N. Private 1st Class

Love, Scott M. 1st Lieutenant

Smykowski, Mark T. Sergeant

Blakley, Richard A. Staff Sergeant

Anderson, Andy D. Corporal

Pernell, Carlos E. Sergeant

Sanders, Ryan T. 1st Lieutenant

Gionet, Daniel Sergeant

Lawson, Issac S. Specialist

Rovinski, Gary Petty Officer 1st Class

Jaenke, Jamie Petty Officer 2nd Class

Stover, Michael D. Major

Harmon, Darren Staff Sergeant

Cummings, Ryan J. Corporal

Tribble, Brett L. Private 1st Class

Mejia, Benjamin E. Sergeant

Kolasa, Alexander J. Corporal

Bucklin, Brock L. Specialist

West, Bobby R. Corporal

Loveless, Jeremy M. Corporal

Funkhouser, James A. Captain

Garcia, J. Adan Corporal

Doring, Nathanael J. Captain

Bennett, Richard A. Corporal

Lucas, Adam Lance Corporal

Lufkin, Caleb A. Private 1st Class

Blair, Robert E. Specialist

DiCenzo, Douglas A. Captain

Hermanson, Michael L. Specialist

Posivio III, Robert G. Lance Corporal

Freund, Steven Private 1st Class

Leusink, William J. Lance Corporal

Christoff Jr., David Sergeant

Ramirez, Benito A. Lance Corporal

Fulks, William B. Corporal

Holland, Daniel E. Lieutenant Colonel

Cournoyer, Nicholas Private 1st Class

Allen Jr., Lonnie Calvin Sergeant

Seidel III, Robert 1st Lieutenant

Deal, Lee Hamilton Petty Officer 3rd Class

Halsel, Santiago M. Staff Sergeant

Flint Jr., Marion Staff Sergeant

Dampier, Grant Allen Private 1st Class

Mahaffee, Shane Captain

Yearby, Hatak Yuka Keyu M. Lance Corporal

Marin-Dominguez Jr., Jose S. Lance Corporal

Worrel, Matthew W. Major

Weeks, Jamie D. Chief Warrant Officer 5

West, Robert H. Master Sergeant

Engeman, John W. Chief Warrant Officer 4

James, Richard Z. Lance Corporal

Gebur, Ron Specialist

Teeters, Brandon L. Sergeant

Conboy, Adam C. Lance Corporal

Vahaviolos, Steve Corporal

Licalzi, Michael L. 2nd Lieutenant

GramesSanchez, David J. Lance Corporal

Burnett, Jason K. Lance Corporal

Burkart, Armer N. Specialist

Snowberger III, Stephen P. Private 1st Class

Clark, Eric D. Private 1st Class

Carbonaro, Alessandro Sergeant

Latimer, Aaron P. Specialist

Wagner, Gregory A. Staff Sergeant

Legaspi, Emmanuel L. Staff Sergeant

Palmer, Cory L. Corporal

Deraps, Leon Lance Corporal

Fenton, Matthew J. Sergeant

Veverka, David Michael Staff Sergeant

Kelly Jr., Dale James Staff Sergeant

Gaylord, Alva L. Private 1st Class

Torres, Teodoro Specialist

Saenz, Carlos N. 1st Sergeant

Vacho, Nathan J. Sergeant

Parker, Elisha R. Sergeant

Bixler, Stephen R. Corporal

Quinton, Bryan L. Specialist

Reinke, Gavin B. Staff Sergeant

Zieske, Benjamin T. Private 1st Class

Proctor, Joseph E. Sergeant

Letendre, Brian S. Captain

Eckhardt, Christopher M. Private 1st Class

Moscillo, Robert L. Lance Corporal

Light, Robbie Glen Corporal

Sakoda, Steve M. Sergeant

Herlem, Bryant A. Staff Sergeant

Hardy, Brandon M. Corporal

Mills, Lea R. Sergeant

Davis III, Edward G. Sergeant

Gomez, Jose Sergeant

Wall, Mark A. Staff Sergeant

Webber, Matthew A. Sergeant

Mendez, Bobby 1st Sergeant

Ford, Michael L. Lance Corporal

Henry, Raymond L. Private 1st Class

Herrema, Richard J. Sergeant 1st Class

Bandonill, Metodio A. Staff Sergeant

Simons, Aaron William Lance Corporal

Ehney, Robert W. Sergeant

Lasswell Jr., Shawn Thomas Corporal

Daniel, Jason B. Corporal

Lueken, Eric R. Corporal

Zimmerman, Travis C. Private

Bouthot, Michael E. Private

Allcott, Jacob H. Private 1st Class

King, Eric D. Specialist

Colnot, Kyle A. Sergeant

Ramseyer, Jason C. Staff Sergeant

Tinnell, Patrick A. Private 1st Class

Settle, Robert J. Private 1st Class

Weikel, Ian P. Captain

Cubert, Clinton W. Master Sergeant

Melcher, Mark W. Specialist

Sims, Justin D. Lance Corporal

Winslow, Ryan G. Private 1st Class

Mayorga, Pablo V. Corporal

Cothran, Derrick J. Lance Corporal

Settle, Darin T. Lance Corporal

Perez, Stephen Joseph Lance Corporal

Bachar, Salem Corporal

Waits, Andrew K. Specialist

Glimpse, Marcus S. Lance Corporal

Calderon-Ascencio, Roland E. Private 1st Class

Bandhold, Scott M. Corporal

Hess, Kenneth D. Sergeant

Roehl Jr., George R. Private 1st Class

Costello III, James F. Private 1st Class

Blanco, Joseph A. Corporal

Gardner, James W. “Will” Specialist

Lamberson, Randall L. Sergeant 1st Class

Love-Fowler, Joseph I. Private 1st Class

Collins, David S. Sergeant

Rogers, Gregory S. Sergeant 1st Class

Martini, Philip John Lance Corporal

NavarroArellano, Juana Lance Corporal

Creighton, Shawn R. Corporal

Missildine, Jody W. Private

Waller, Richard P. Corporal

Taylor, Bryan N. Lance Corporal

Edwards, Chase A. Private 1st Class

Sesker, Daniel L. Sergeant

Harris, Dustin J. Specialist

Johnson, Ty J. Corporal

Ehle, Jeremy W. Private 1st Class

Nettles, Marcques J. Petty Officer 3rd Class

Palmisano, Eric A. Lance Corporal

Aguilar Jr., Andres Corporal

Twitchell, Abraham G. Staff Sergeant

Sandoval-Flores, Felipe D. Lance Corporal

Bass, David A. Corporal

Gallagher, Patrick J. Lance Corporal

St. Germain, Brian R. Corporal

Padilla Aleman, Geovani Hospitalman

McIntosh, Eric A. Staff Sergeant

Kim, Kun Y. Lance Corporal

Procopio, Scott J. Corporal

Hartwick, Michael L. Chief Warrant Officer (CW3)

Moshier, Timothy J. Captain

Devora Garcia, Israel Sergeant

Clay, Darrell P. Staff Sergeant

Beisel, Jacob Walter Lance Corporal

Duenas, Joseph J. Private 1st Class

Moss Jr., Walter M. Technical Sergeant

Rowe, Michael D. Sergeant

Tharp, Sean D. Private 1st Class

Hernandez, Robert Staff Sergeant

Carlson, Frederick A. Specialist

McCaulley, Randy D. Sergeant 1st Class

Beery, Brock A. Staff Sergeant

McKinzie, Antoine J. Corporal

Barraza, Ricardo Staff Sergeant

Brehm, Dale G. Sergeant

Pinson, Amanda N. Sergeant

Gonzalez, Carlos M. Corporal

Yates III, Nyle Corporal

Zawaydeh, Angelo A. Private 1st Class

Silva, Marco A. Staff Sergeant

Dan, Corey A. Sergeant

Lewis, Bryan A. Staff Sergeant

Marino (Figueroa), Kristen K. Lance Corporal

Duerksen, Amy A. Private 1st Class

Long, Bunny Lance Corporal

Fry, John D. Gunnery Sergeant

Martone, Justin R. Gunnery Sergeant

Salas Jr., Ricky Private 1st Class

Zanutto, Adam O. Corporal

Jessen, Kevin P. Staff Sergeant

Snyder, Matthew A. Lance Corporal

Youmans, Joshua V. Sergeant

Merchant, Christopher S. Specialist

Priest, Tina M. Private 1st Class

Lewis, Dwayne Peter R. Staff Sergeant

Pearce, Joshua M. Specialist

Schornak, Christopher J. Staff Sergeant

Humble, Joshua U. Specialist

Farr, Clay P. Specialist

Thornton, John Joshua Lance Corporal

Schuster, Benjamin C. Private 1st Class

VanAlstine, Adam J. Lance Corporal

Muscat, Dimitri Sergeant

Powers, Joshua Francis Private

Wilwerth, Thomas J. Specialist

Misner II, Gordon F. Sergeant

Howard II, Curtis T. Staff Sergeant

Morr, Allan A. Private 1st Class

Marion, Christopher L. Private 1st Class

Gourley, Gregson G. Staff Sergeant

Jones, Rickey E. Sergeant

Fitzgerald, Almar L. 2nd Lieutenant

Collado, Jay T. Staff Sergeant

Kuhlmeier, Daniel J. Civilian

Davila, Jessie Sergeant

Conley, Matthew D. Corporal

Matheny IV, Charles E. Sergeant

Garcia, Anthony R. Captain

Edwards Jr., Amos C. Sergeant 1st Class

Washam, Rusty L. Corporal

Barnes, Matthew Ron Lance Corporal

Probst, Michael S. Lance Corporal

Kemple, Andrew J. Corporal

Garcia Villareal, Felipe J. Specialist

Wilson, Nicholas Petty Officer 3rd Class

Smith, Ross A. Corporal

Chavez Jr., Javier Private 1st Class

Phillips, Steven L. Lance Corporal

Kokesh Jr., Allen D. Sergeant

Herried, Patrick W. Specialist

Schuck, Brandon S. Corporal

Spann, Jacob D. “Jake” Private 1st Class

Gerena, Orville Corporal

Parr, David S. Lance Corporal

Mercedes Saez, Sergio A. Specialist

Hayes III, William S. Specialist

Morningstar, Christopher R. Staff Sergeant

Boehmer, Jeremiah J. Sergeant

Martinez Salazar, Roberto L. Specialist

Zamora, Jesse M. Corporal

Cornett, Lance S. Sergeant 1st Class

Cox Jr., Simon T. 1st Lieutenant

Messer, Scott A. Private 1st Class

Howard II, Walter B. Corporal

Cardelli, Sean T. Private 1st Class

Owens, Anthony Chad Specialist

Viglienzone, Caesar S. Private 1st Class

Bustamante, Marlon A. Specialist

Avery, Garrison C. 1st Lieutenant

Schoff, Brian J. Private 1st Class

Herrera, David L. Sergeant

Barbosa, Felipe C. Corporal

Lopez Lopez, Hugo R. Lance Corporal

Johnson, Joshua Allen Sergeant

Durbin Jr., Jerry M. “Michael” Staff Sergeant

Miles, Sean H. Sergeant

Wagler, Peter D. Private 1st Class

Chase, Lance M. Staff Sergeant

Scott, Joshua A. Lance Corporal

Calapini, Lewis T. D. Private

Hunter, Matthew D. Sergeant

McElroy, Brian Staff Sergeant

Norton, Jason L. Technical Sergeant

Arrelano Pandura, Carlos Corporal

Dewey, Brandon Christopher Lance Corporal

Frantz, Matthew C. Specialist

Yazzie, Clifton J. Sergeant

Flanagan, Dennis J. Sergeant

Scott, Rickey Staff Sergeant

Shepherd, Adam R. Private 1st Class

Garcia, Ruel M. Chief Warrant Officer 2

Kenyon, Rex C. Chief Warrant Officer 3

Kendall, Dustin L. Corporal

Dudkiewicz, Kasper Allen Private 1st Class

Watts, Justin J. Corporal

Jordan, Michael Anthony Petty Officer 1st Class

Price, Jonathan Kyle Lance Corporal

Jackson, Kyle E. Chief Warrant Officer 2

Carver Jr., Mitchell K. Chief Warrant Officer 3

McMullen, Michael Joseph Staff Sergeant

Lundstrom, Brett L. Corporal

Jacobs, Jeriad P. Lance Corporal

Brown, Kyle W. Lance Corporal

Camilomatos, Radhames Sergeant

Upchurch, Clinton R. Specialist

Johnson, Robert T. Specialist

Field, Nathan R. Sergeant

Braswell, Darren D. Civilian

deMoors, Joseph D. 1st Lieutenant

LaBouff, Douglas A. Major

Martinez, Michael R. Major

Anderson, Stuart M. Major

Melson, Jacob E. Specialist

Edwards, Michael I. Specialist

Troxel, Chester W. Chief Warrant Officer 4

Campbell, Jaime L. 1st Lieutenant

Little, Jason T. Lance Corporal

Mercado, Raul Lance Corporal

McCurdy, Ryan S. Lance Corporal

Gettings, Albert Pasquale Corporal

Walker, Ryan D. Specialist

Lopezreyes, Jason Sergeant

McLaughlin, Michael E. Lieutenant Colonel

Cann, Adam Leigh Sergeant

Mariano, Robbie M. Private

Peralez Jr., Johnny J. Sergeant

White, Stephen J. Sergeant 1st Class

Petty, Christopher P. Captain

Hecker III, William F. Major

Bishop, Jason Lee Sergeant 1st Class

Vanderhorn, Christopher J. Staff Sergeant

Corniel, Marcelino Ronald Sergeant

Taha, Ayman A. Staff Sergeant

Pfender, Jonathan R. Private

Dostie, Shawn Christopher Sergeant 1st Class

Lutz II, George Anthony “Tony” Private 1st Class

Teewia, Prince K. Specialist

Forbes, Aaron M. Corporal

Morberg, Joshua M. Private

Sage, Lance S. Specialist

Carver, Dane O. Specialist

Santos, Isaias E. Chief Warrant Officer

Salter, Richard Matthew “Matt” Chief Warrant Officer

Coles, Dominic R. Sergeant

Cardinal, Anthony O. Corporal

Gudino, Sergio Specialist

Andres Jr., Joseph J. Master Sergeant

Maravillosa, Myla L. Sergeant

Willey, Cheyenne C. Sergeant

Reali, Regina C. Sergeant

Lopez-Feliciano, William Specialist

Britt, Benjamin T. 1st Lieutenant

Naputi, Richard Jr. DeGracia Specialist

Cleary, Michael J. 1st Lieutenant

Mason, Johnnie V. Staff Sergeant

Tapia, Samuel Lance Corporal

Fales, Adam R. Corporal

Boyce, Timothy R. Sergeant

Lucas, Joseph Alan Specialist

Presley, Michael B. Corporal

Pospisil, Kenneth B. Staff Sergeant

Navarro, Peter J. Specialist

Kesinger, James C. Specialist

Karim, Brian C. Sergeant

Zyla, Michael S. Staff Sergeant

Mitchell, Curtis A. Staff Sergeant

Nelson, Lex S. Specialist

Kubasak, Jared William Corporal

Bennett, Keith A. Staff Sergeant

Moudy, James S. “Shawn” Sergeant 1st Class

Casica, Kenith Sergeant

Nelson, Travis L. Staff Sergeant

Floyd Jr., Clarence L. Sergeant

Atkins, Julia V. Sergeant

Orosco, Adrian N. Sergeant

Rivera-Vargas, Milton Staff Sergeant

Smith, Kevin J. 1st Lieutenant

Akers, Spencer C. Sergeant

Taylor, Michael C. Sergeant

Bier, Joseph P. Corporal

Siekert, Thomas C. Private 1st Class

Wright, Brian A. Specialist

Cuka, Daniel M. Staff Sergeant

Schild, Richard L. Sergeant 1st Class

Shelton, Jimmy Lee Corporal

Futrell, Marcus S. Sergeant

Travis, Philip L. Staff Sergeant

Dodson Jr., Philip Allan Sergeant

Adams, Brent A. Sergeant 1st Class

Watson, Craig N. Lance Corporal

Stevens, Andy A. Sergeant

Patten, Andrew G. Lance Corporal

Modeen, Scott T. Lance Corporal

McElveen, Anthony T. Corporal

Martinez, Robert Alexander Lance Corporal

Kaiser, Adam Wade Lance Corporal

Huhn, David A. Lance Corporal

Holmason, John M. Lance Corporal

Clay, Daniel J. Staff Sergeant

Taylor, William G. Corporal

Richardson, William D. Staff Sergeant

Snyder, Joshua D. Corporal

Jakoniuk, Grzegorz Sergeant

Hasse, Donald J. Sergeant

Mills Jr., Jerry W. Sergeant

Angus, Brett E. Master Sergeant

Tull, Gregory L. Sergeant

Christensen, Ryan D. Private 1st Class

Pearrow, Eric P. Sergeant 1st Class

Delgado, Marc A. Private 1st Class

Reynolds, Steven C. Staff Sergeant

Villanueva, Javier A. Specialist

Knop, Allen J. Specialist

Meeuwsen, William B. Sergeant

Bass, Aram J. Staff Sergeant

Gallardo, Denis J. Sergeant

Dearing, John Wilson “J.W.” Private 1st Class

Sacco, Dominic J. Sergeant

Alcozer, Christopher M. Private

Troyer, Tyler J. Lance Corporal

Terrazas, Miguel Lance Corporal

Idanan, Michael J. Sergeant

Hinton, Dominic Joseph Specialist

Blair, Jonathan F. Corporal

Karolasz, Edward Staff Sergeant

Zilinski, Dennis W. 1st Lieutenant

Yost, Anthony R. C. Master Sergeant

Reyes, Luis R. Sergeant

Gaunky, Anthony Alexander “Alex” Private 1st Class

Widner, Vernon R. Corporal

Alarcon, Ivan Vargas Staff Sergeant

Paytas, Dylan R. Private

Murray, Jeremy E. Sergeant

Roman-Cruz, Alexis Specialist

Ware, Joshua J. Corporal

Rogers, Jeffry A. Corporal

Deeds, Roger W. Lance Corporal

Lucente, John A. “JT” Lance Corporal

McGlothin, Donald R. 2nd Lieutenant

Schiavoni, Nickolas David Lance Corporal

Grigg, Travis J. Private 1st Class

Holley, Matthew J. Specialist

Estep, James E. Staff Sergeant

Longoria, John M. Corporal

McCrackin, Christopher M. Lance Corporal

Mendoza Jr., Ramon J. Major

Sutherland, Stephen J. Staff Sergeant

Mendez Ruiz, David A. Lance Corporal

Zubowski, Scott A. Lance Corporal

Chisholm, Tyrone L. Sergeant

Mendez Sanchez, Antonio “Tony” Private 1st Class

Fisher II, Donald E. Corporal

Swaim, Daniel Freeman Lance Corporal

Terando, Joshua A. Sergeant

Parrott, Michael C. Staff Sergeant

Cashe, Alwyn C. “Al” Sergeant 1st Class

Tamburello, Jeremy P. Lance Corporal

Reyes, Mario A. Private 1st Class

Pope II, Robert C. Corporal

Freeman, Brian L. Staff Sergeant

Smith, Justin S. 1st Lieutenant

Hayes, James F. Sergeant 1st Class

Cahill, Joel E. Captain

Sorensen, Ryan J. Lance Corporal

Wren, Thomas A. Lieutenant Colonel

Boatman, Darrell W. Gunnery Sergeant

Yancey, Dustin A. Private 1st Class

Gurbisz, James M. Captain

Brown, Timothy D. Specialist

Fegler, Jason A. Staff Sergeant

Toczylowski, Jeffrey P. Major

Howe, Darren D. Specialist

Pratt, Daniel J. Sergeant 1st Class

Wehrly, Kyle B. Staff Sergeant

MacKenzie, Tyler R. Private 1st Class

Smith, Benjamin A. Specialist

Munger, Joshua J. Specialist

Procopio, Mark J. 2nd Lieutenant

Ferderer Jr., Dennis J. Specialist

Martino, Michael D. Captain

Bloomfield II, Gerald M. Major

Espiritu, Allan M. Petty Officer 2nd Class

Tsue, Daniel A. Sergeant

Kading, Matthew R. Sergeant 1st Class

Oneto-Sikorski, Robert C. 1st Lieutenant

Jack, Derence W. Specialist

Lieto, Wilgene T. Staff Sergeant

Johnson, Adam R. “A.J.” Private

Martin, David J. Private 1st Class

Byler, William J. Specialist

Tessar, Jonathan Sergeant 1st Class

Dameron, Joel P. Staff Sergeant

Hodshire, Michael Paul Sergeant

Guy, Shaker T. Sergeant

Hill II, Raymond D. Captain

Rojas, Kenny D. Private 1st Class

Jutras, Dillon M. Private 1st Class

Banaszak, Debra A. 1st Lieutenant

Kremm, Jared J. Lance Corporal

Eckfield Jr., Robert F. Lance Corporal

Wood, William W. Colonel

Lightner Jr., Daniel R. Staff Sergeant

Mackinnon, Michael J. Captain

Gentry, Lewis J. Staff Sergeant

Witkowski, James Sergeant

Acevedoaponte, Ramon A. Sergeant 1st Class

Wallsmith, Thomas A. Master Sergeant

Parker, Evan S. Sergeant

Robertson, Michael T. Sergeant

Hoeffner, Benjamin D. Corporal

Monroe, Christopher T. Specialist

Spears, Jonathan R. Lance Corporal

Alexander Jr., George T. Staff Sergeant

Swisher, Tyler B. Captain

Cockerham III, Benny Gray Corporal

Butler, Kenneth J. Lance Corporal

Thompson, Christopher W. Petty Officer 3rd Class

Davey, Seamus M. Corporal

Merck, Dennis P. Staff Sergeant

Dones, Jacob D. Sergeant

Szwydek, Steven W. Lance Corporal

Russoli, Andrew D. Lance Corporal

Pummill, Richard T. Staff Sergeant

Anderson III, Norman W. Lance Corporal

Rosario, Jose E. Specialist

Nahvi, Russell H. Specialist

Mora Jr., Arthur A. Sergeant

Frederick, Kendall K. Sergeant

Folks Jr., Tommy Ike Staff Sergeant

Bartels, Daniel D. Specialist

Frantz, Lucas A. Corporal

Poston, Christopher M. Lance Corporal

Pillen, Paul J. Chief Warrant Officer

Bubb, Daniel Scott R. Lance Corporal

Hildebrandt, Chad R. Lance Corporal

Adams, Mark P. Sergeant

Watkins, Timothy D. Specialist

Summers, Vincent E. Staff Sergeant

Hardy, Richard Allen Specialist

Corban, Jeffrey W. Specialist

Byrd, Thomas H. Specialist

Ceo, Bernard L. Corporal

Boswell, Samuel M. Corporal

Conner, Brian R. Sergeant

Babcock IV, Howard E. Petty Officer 1st Class

Tucker, Robert W. Sergeant

Hunt Jr., Kenneth E. Master Sergeant

Grijalva, James T. Specialist

Ponce Ruiz, Lorenzo Sergeant

Furman, Donald D. Sergeant

Kimmell, Matthew A. Staff Sergeant

Bonifacio Jr., Jerry L. Staff Sergeant

James II, Leon G. Lieutenant Colonel

Johnson, Leon M. Sergeant

Sneed, Brandon K. Sergeant 1st Class

Hodge, Jeremy M. Sergeant

Harper Jr., Gary R. Staff Sergeant

Escobar, Sergio H. Lance Corporal

Greer, Nicholas J. Private 1st Class

Fifer, Eric A. Sergeant

Raines II, Carl L. Lance Corporal

McVicker, Daniel M. Lance Corporal

Frye, Jason L. Private 1st Class

Cherava, Nicholas O. Corporal

Cabino, Shayne M. Lance Corporal

Kenny, Patrick Brian Lance Corporal

Robinson, Jeremiah W. Corporal

Joplin, Brian K. Petty Officer 2nd Class

Bedard, Andrew D. Private 1st Class

Pankey Jr., Larry Wayne Sergeant

Baez, Roberto C. Private 1st Class

Vanderbosch, Jacob T. Specialist

Large, Bryan W. Sergeant

Stalvey, John R. Corporal

Berry, Sean B. Sergeant

Roark, Timothy J. Staff Sergeant

Schelbert, Jens E. Staff Sergeant

Kynoch, Joshua J. Corporal

Westbrook, Marshall A. Sergeant

Brown, Oliver J. Private 1st Class

Wiegand, Lee A. Specialist

Slebodnik, Eric W. Sergeant

Pugliese, George A. Staff Sergeant

Arnold, Daniel L. Staff Sergeant

Jacobson, Elizabeth Nicole Airman 1st Class

Morin Jr., Steve Sergeant

Benford, Jason A. Staff Sergeant

Howe, Casey E. Sergeant 1st Class

Tuliau, Tulsa T. Master Sergeant

Ortega, Elijah M. Private

Wallace, Andrew P. Sergeant

Wendling, Michael J. Specialist

Allen, Howard P. Sergeant

Graham, Shawn A. Sergeant

Dunlap, Brian E. Sergeant

Scheile, Daniel R. Staff Sergeant

Neubauer, Paul C. Sergeant

Derrick, Andrew Joseph Sergeant

McLaughlin, Scott P. Sergeant

Jones, Kevin M. Corporal

Sonoda Jr., Mike T. Sergeant

Arndt, Travis M. Sergeant

Raymond, Pierre A. Sergeant

Allers III, William Alvin Staff Sergeant

Morrison, Lawrence E. Sergeant 1st Class

Evans, William L. Specialist

Fernandez, William V. Sergeant

Egan, Michael Sergeant

Dooley, Mark H. 1st Lieutenant

Nelom, Regilio E. Staff Sergeant

Deckard, Matthew L. Sergeant

Gifford, Alan Nye 1st Sergeant

Ford IV, David H. Specialist

Silva, Alfredo B. Sergeant

Swanberg, Shane C. Lance Corporal

Macrum, Robert D. Seaman Apprentice

Campbell, Jeremy M. Sergeant

Arcala, Kurtis Dean K. Sergeant

Everett, Christopher L. Staff Sergeant

Martens, Robert N. Hospitalman

Vilorio, Franklin R. Sergeant

Jonaus, Jude R. Staff Sergeant

Williams, Luke C. Corporal

Bohling, Matthew Charles Sergeant

Williams, Jeffrey A. Corporal

Parson, Lonnie J. Sergeant 1st Class

Draughn Jr., George Ray Sergeant

Hollar Jr., Robert Lee Staff Sergeant

Ames, Jason E. Specialist

Ruth, Monta S. Sergeant

Miller II, Lowell T. Captain

Fester, Gregory J. Major

Rubado, Charles R. 2nd Lieutenant

Hay, Dennis P. Chief Warrant Officer

Kolath, Obediah J. Sergeant 1st Class

Martinez, Joseph L. Corporal

Shea, Timothy M. Corporal

Jerak, Ivica Master Sergeant

Diesing, Trevor J. Sergeant 1st Class

Chapin, Chris S. Master Sergeant

Diaz, Carlos J. 1st Lieutenant

Romero, Ramon Private 1st Class

Kathiria, Hatim S. Specialist

Lieurance, Victoir P. Staff Sergeant

Hunt, Joseph Daniel Sergeant

Cathey, James J. 2nd Lieutenant

Arcand, Elden D. Private 1st Class

Morris, Brian Lee Staff Sergeant

Nurre, Joseph C. Sergeant

Partridge, Willard Todd Sergeant

Seamans, Timothy J. Private 1st Class

Fuhrmann II, Ray M. Specialist

Bouchard, Nathan K. Sergeant

Doyle, Jeremy W. Staff Sergeant

Stokely, Michael J. Sergeant

Ruiz, Jose L. Specialist

Saylor, Paul A. Sergeant

Dingler, Joshua P. Specialist

Strickland, Thomas J. Sergeant

Green, Toccara R. Specialist

Reese Jr., Gary L. Sergeant

Taylor, Shannon D. Sergeant

Hawn II, Asbury F. Staff Sergeant

Derks, Brian K. Specialist

Bell, Rusty W. Specialist

Giaimo, David L. 1st Lieutenant

Herrera, Evenor C. Lance Corporal

Benson, Michael A. Sergeant 1st Class

Ostrom, Ryan S. Staff Sergeant

Straub Jr., Francis J. Sergeant

Detample, Nathaniel E. “Nate” Private 1st Class

Kulick, John Specialist

Pellegrini Jr., Gennaro Specialist

Carrasquillo, Miguel Specialist

Rios, Hernando Private 1st Class

Kalladeen, Anthony N. Sergeant

Gonzales Cordova, Ramon E. Staff Sergeant

Reyna, Seferino J. Private 1st Class

Comley, Chase Johnson Lance Corporal

Jeffcoat, Brahim J. Sergeant

Krout, Kurt E. Specialist

Ball Jr., Terry W. Gunnery Sergeant

Walden, Brett Eugene Sergeant 1st Class

Derenda, Robert V. Sergeant 1st Class

Thompson, Nils George Private 1st Class

Simon, Chad J. Staff Sergeant

Strain, Adam J. Lance Corporal

Gibbs, Mathew V. Specialist

Warren, Charles Houghton Sergeant 1st Class

Ganey Jr., Jerry Lewis Sergeant

Fraser, Grant B. Lance Corporal

Bloem, Nicholas William B. Lance Corporal

Waruinge, Kevin G. Lance Corporal

Stewart, David S. Corporal

Harper, Bradley J. Sergeant

Wightman, William Brett Lance Corporal

Schroeder II, Edward August Lance Corporal

Reed, Aaron H. Lance Corporal

Kreuter, David Kenneth J. Corporal

Hoffman, Justin F. Sergeant

Dyer, Christopher Jenkins Lance Corporal

Cifuentes, Michael J. Lance Corporal

Bernholtz, Eric J. Lance Corporal

Bell Jr., Timothy Michael Lance Corporal

Hull, Thomas C. Petty Officer 1st Class

McNaughton, James D. Staff Sergeant

Graham III, James R. Sergeant

Castleberry Jr., Roger D. Lance Corporal

Coullard, David J. Sergeant

Deyarmin Jr., Daniel Nathan Lance Corporal

Boskovitch, Jeffrey A. Corporal

Montgomery, Brian P. Lance Corporal

Rock, Nathaniel S. Sergeant

Carroll, James D. Sergeant

Scheuerman, Jason D. Private 1st Class

Shelley Sr., Ronnie L. “Rod” Sergeant

Haggin, Jonathon C. Sergeant

Jones Sr., David R. Staff Sergeant

Anderson, Victor A. Sergeant 1st Class

Swaney, Robert A. Private 1st Class

Guerra, Ernesto R. Private

Lyons, Christopher P. Lance Corporal

Williams, Andre L. Corporal

Jansky, Benjamin D. Captain

Butler, Adrian J. Specialist

Tollefson, John O. Specialist

Myers, Edward L. Specialist

Harting, Adam J. Specialist

Montefering, Jason W. Staff Sergeant

Monzon Jr., Milton M. Sergeant

Villatoro Jr., Ramon A. Private 1st Class

Dallas Jr., Ernest W. Specialist

Fuller, Carl Ray Staff Sergeant

Thomas, John Frank Sergeant

Kinlow, James Ondra Sergeant

Brunson, Jacques Earl “Gus” Specialist

Taylor, Christopher J. Sergeant

Opskar, Bryan James Sergeant

Gill, Steven P. Corporal

Youngblood, Travis L. Petty Officer 3rd Class

McGill, Arthur R. Sergeant

Farrow, Jefferey J. Staff Sergeant

Johnson, Lavena L. Private

Tiai, Frank F. Staff Sergeant

Sanchez Jr., Efrain Lance Corporal

Williams, Ronnie D. Specialist

Pena-Romero, Jorge Luis Staff Sergeant

Cooper, Travis S. Sergeant

Wood, Ronald T. Sergeant 1st Class

Hartley, Jared D. Specialist

Hines Jr., Timothy J. Private 1st Class

Jameson, Tricia L. Staff Sergeant

Mounce, Clifton Blake Corporal

Winchester, Christopher D. Corporal

Yahudah, Benyahmin B. Specialist

Sutton, Timothy J. Sergeant

Kovacicek, Ryan J. Lance Corporal

Goodrich, Joseph P. Staff Sergeant

Bradfield Jr., Hoby F. Specialist

Woods, Eric Paul Private 1st Class

Cariaga, Deyson K. Sergeant

Mazzarella, Anthony M. Private

Cambridge, Lyle J. Corporal

Bright, Scottie L. Staff Sergeant

Dickison, Christopher W. Specialist

Brown, Jeremy A. Staff Sergeant

Montgomery, Ryan J. Sergeant

Mercer, Chad M. Sergeant

Carrillo Jr., Rafael A. “T. J.” Specialist

Hornedo, Manny Sergeant

Hall Jr., Robert E. Specialist

Mariotti, Keith R. Chief Warrant Officer

Shepard, Steven E. Chief Warrant Officer

Coutu, Matthew S. 2nd Lieutenant

Kaufman, Charles A. Specialist

Pineda, Carlos Corporal

Clark, Regina R. Petty Officer 1st Class

Valdez, Ramona M. Corporal

Muy, Veashna Lance Corporal

Charette, Holly A. Lance Corporal

Powell, Chad W. Corporal

Phelps, Christopher W. Sergeant 1st Class

Tackett, Joseph M. Sergeant

Duplantier II, Arnold Sergeant

Vaughn, Brian A. Specialist

Hoskins, Christopher L. Specialist

Idalski, Nicholas R. Specialist

Stewart, James D. Sergeant

Kilpatrick, Christopher R. Private 1st Class

Crumpler, Adam J. Lance Corporal

Long, William A. Corporal

Harris, Noah 1st Lieutenant

Horrigan, Robert M. Master Sergeant

McNulty, Michael L. Master Sergeant

Maloney, John W. Captain

Heldt, Erik R. Lance Corporal

Cometa, Anthony S. Specialist

Baez, Cesar O. Petty Officer 2nd Class

Maynard, Chad B. Lance Corporal

Whitley, Dion M. Lance Corporal

Trovillion, Tyler S. Corporal

Jaime, Jesse Corporal

Flores, Jonathan R. Lance Corporal

Jones, Anthony G. Sergeant

Clemons, Nathan B. Private 1st Class

Klinger, Joshua P. Private 1st Class

Hayes, Michael Ray Private 1st Class

Kinslow, Anthony D. Specialist

Kuhns Jr., Larry R. Sergeant

Mattek Jr., John J. Lance Corporal

Byers, Casey Sergeant

Prince, Neil A. Sergeant 1st Class

Arnold Sr., Larry R. Sergeant

Lee Sr., Terrance D. Sergeant

Lapinski, Stanley J. Corporal

Castillo, Mario Alberto Lance Corporal

Kilpela, Andrew J. Lance Corporal

Murray, David Joseph Sergeant

Squires, Brad D. Corporal

Seymour, Devon Paul Lance Corporal

Keeling, Thomas O. Lance Corporal

Chavez, Daniel Lance Corporal

Birch, Dustin V. Lance Corporal

Edwards, Mark O. Staff Sergeant

Kashmer, Douglas E. Private 1st Class

Arizola Jr., Roberto Sergeant

Tucker, Marc Lucas Lance Corporal

Fasnacht, Michael J. 1st Lieutenant

Esposito, Phillip T. Captain

Allen, Louis E. 1st Lieutenant

Crowe, Terrence K. Lieutenant Colonel

Burri, Eric T. Specialist

Romines, Brian M. Sergeant

Smith, Jonathan L. Lance Corporal

Mininger, Robert T. Lance Corporal

Ulbrich, Brian Scott “Scotty” Private 1st Class

Poelman, Eric J. Specialist

Vasquez, Justin L. Staff Sergeant

Westhusing, Theodore S. Colonel

French, Carrie L. Corporal

Villar, Linda J. Civilian

Mendoza, Antonio Corporal

Niedermeier, Louis E. Private 1st Class

Case, Virgil R. Staff Sergeant

Edmundson, Phillip C. Corporal

Ramos, Miguel A. Sergeant

Langmack, Steven M. Sergeant 1st Class

Starr, Jeffrey B. Corporal

Crate, Casey Staff Sergeant

Argel, Derek Captain

Fresques, Jeremy Captain

Downs, William Major

Cortes III, Victor M. Staff Sergeant

Smart, Albert E. Lieutenant Colonel

Sayles, Phillip N. Specialist

Barnhill, Michael S. 1st Sergeant

Maida, Mark A. Sergeant

Scott, Joshua Michael Chief Warrant Officer (CW2)

Lourey, Matthew Scott Chief Warrant Officer (CW4)

Crocker, Ricardo A. Major

Wimberg, David Neil Sergeant

Siler, Alfred Barton Sergeant

Collins, Randy D. Sergeant 1st Class

Hahn, Peter J. Sergeant 1st Class

Wallace, Jeffrey R. Private 1st Class

Fisher, Dustin C. Specialist

Drier, Charles A. “Chuck” Sergeant

Verdugo, Russell J. Staff Sergeant

Brazee, Joshua T. Specialist

Perez, Christopher S. Sergeant

Varnado, Daniel Ryan Sergeant

Barron, Bryan Edward Specialist

Lunsford, Audrey Daron Sergeant

Parker, Saburant “Sabe” Staff Sergeant

Wilkerson, Charles T. Sergeant

Schall, Kenneth J. Sergeant

Seesan, Aaron N. 1st Lieutenant

Creamean, Tyler L. Specialist

Morton, Benjamin C. Sergeant

Ogburn III, John B. Sergeant

Morgain, Carl J. Sergeant

Wentz, Brad A. Sergeant

Schamberg, Kurt D. Sergeant

Fell, Robin V. Sergeant

Sembly, Bernard L. Sergeant

Eisenhauer, Wyatt D. Private 1st Class

Walker, Antwan L. “Twan” Sergeant

Riggs, Wesley R. Private 1st Class

Simpson, Jacob M. Sergeant

Gillican III, Charles C. Sergeant

Anderson, Travis W. Private 1st Class

Zeigler II, Kenneth E. Private 1st Class

Jodon, Andrew R. Sergeant

Smith, John M. Sergeant

Castle, Samuel Tyrone Staff Sergeant

Schmidt III, John T. Lance Corporal

Grez, Jourdan L. Lance Corporal

Grant, Jonathan Walter Lance Corporal

Erdy, Nicholas B. Lance Corporal

Dixon, Christopher R. Private 1st Class

Davids, Wesley G. Lance Corporal

Ivy II, Kendall H. Staff Sergeant

Bordelon, Michael J. 1st Sergeant

Mahdee, Marcus Lance Corporal

Prazynski, Taylor B. Lance Corporal

Baldwyn, Stephen P. Private 1st Class

Goodwin, Anthony L. Staff Sergeant

Philippon, Lawrence R. Lance Corporal

Derga, Dustin A. Corporal

Givens, Steven Ray Specialist

Ingraham, Thor H. Staff Sergeant

Messmer, Nicolas E. Private 1st Class

Eckert Jr., Gary A. “Andy” Sergeant

Marzano, Michael A. Sergeant

Cepeda Sr., Aaron N. Sergeant

Graham, Lance Tanner Lance Corporal

Wiener, Jeffery L. Petty Officer 3rd Class

Postal, Michael V. Lance Corporal

Brooks, William J. Staff Sergeant

Saxton, Stephen P. Sergeant

Hinz, Kelly C. Captain

Spahr, John C. Major

Little, Tommy S. Staff Sergeant

McGee, John E. Sergeant

Lutters, Derrick Joseph Sergeant

Parker, Kenya A. Sergeant

Garcia-Arana, Juan de Dios Staff Sergeant

Cooper Jr., Charles S. Private

Deblanc, Darren A. Private 1st Class

Harting III, Ralph J. “Jay” Captain

Frank, Stephen W. Captain

Gadsden, Clifford V. “CC” 2nd Lieutenant

Murray Jr., Robert W. Private 1st Class

Rockholt Jr., Ricky W. Specialist

Edens, William A. 1st Lieutenant

Morris, Eric Wayne Sergeant

Kiser, Timothy Craig Sergeant

Tremblay, Joseph S. Corporal

Rice, David L. Specialist

Millsap, Timmy J. 1st Sergeant

Walters Jr., Gary W. Corporal

Davis Jr., Anthony J. Sergeant

Kent, Aaron A. Seaman

Prince, Kevin William Corporal

Colburn, Gavin J. Private 1st Class

Guy, Robert A. “Bobby” Private 1st Class

Mortenson, Marty G. Lance Corporal

Cannan, Kelly M. Corporal

Wessel, Kevin S. K. Private 1st Class

Pfister, Jacob M. Corporal

Thornton, Steven W. Major

Huff, Sam W. Private 1st Class

Knott, Joseph L. Private

Sirko, Steven F. Private 1st Class

Stevens, Randy Lee Specialist

Toy Sr., Tromaine K. Sergeant

Lozada Jr., Angelo L. Sergeant

Hudson, Aaron M. Private

Ramirezgonzalez, Aleina Specialist

Edge, James C. Captain

Lindemuth, Michael B. Corporal

Lopez III, Manuel Corporal

Miller, John W. Sergeant

Dickens, Tyler J. Corporal

LaWare, Casey M. Private 1st Class

Davis, Kevin Dewayne Staff Sergeant

Venegas, Juan C. Lance Corporal

Garcia, Javier J. Sergeant

Watkins, Glenn J. Corporal

Kennedy, Stephen C. Sergeant 1st Class

Dill, Christopher W. Staff Sergeant

Kinchen, Jeremiah C. Lance Corporal

Richardson, William D. Corporal

Sherrill, James Alexander Sergeant

Tavae Jr., Ioasa F. Staff Sergeant

Dengkhim, Tenzin Lance Corporal

Rimes, Garrywesley Tan Corporal

McNary, Robbie D. Sergeant 1st Class

Toth, Eric L. Specialist

Ridgley, Kenneth L. Sergeant

Morris, Kelly S. Sergeant

Wells Jr., Charles G. Warrant Officer

Lee, Samuel S. Private 1st Class

Sinclair, Isiah J. Sergeant

Godbolt, Lee M. Sergeant

Richardson, Bryan J. Corporal

Bruce, Travis R. Corporal

Smith, Kevin S. Lance Corporal

Martinez, Francisco G. Specialist

Thomason III, Paul W. Sergeant

Hughes, Jonathan A. Sergeant

Lewis Jr., Lee A. Private 1st Class

Payne, Rocky D. Sergeant

Kieffer, Ricky A. Staff Sergeant

Heltzel, Paul M. Sergeant

Torrence, Joshua L. Lance Corporal

Griffith Jr., Donald D. Staff Sergeant

Wilson, Nicholas E. Specialist

Koch, Matthew A. Specialist

Franklin, Michael W. Private 1st Class

Bossert, Andrew L. Sergeant

Solorio, Juan M. Staff Sergeant

Salem, Adriana N. Specialist

Grimes, Sean Captain

Eacho, Donald W. Sergeant 1st Class

Twyman, Wade Michael Specialist

McGowan, Stephen M. Corporal

Garceau, Seth K. Sergeant

Lwin, Wai Pyoe Specialist

Ali, Azhar Specialist

Pugh, Robert Shane Sergeant

Robles, Lizbeth Sergeant

Negron, Julio E. Sergeant

Gienau, Richard Brian 2nd Lieutenant

Anderson, Danny L. Private 1st Class

Giles, Landon S. Private

Choi, Min-su Private 1st Class

Nowacki, Andrew W. Lance Corporal

Henry, Chassan S. Private 1st Class

Farnan, Colby M. Private 1st Class

Brewer, Adam Noel Specialist

Moski, Jason L. Specialist

Deem, Michael S. Specialist

Crackel, Alexander B. Staff Sergeant

Gresham, Daniel G. Staff Sergeant

Palmatier, Jacob C. Corporal

Olivier, Nicholas J. Sergeant

Steffeney, Eric M. Staff Sergeant

Aston, Trevor D. Lance Corporal

Olson, John T. Corporal

Lhotka, Jesse M. Sergeant

Day, David F. Staff Sergeant

Timmerman, Jason G. 1st Lieutenant

Gertson, Clinton R. Specialist

Clarke, Kevin Michael Corporal

Malson, Adam 1st Lieutenant

Trahan, Seth R. Sergeant

Gil, Carlos J. Sergeant

Hernandez, Frank B. Sergeant

Pusateri, Christopher M. Sergeant

Hendrix, Jason R. Staff Sergeant

Plumondore, Adam J. Sergeant

Osbey, Timothy R. Sergeant

Rahaim, Joseph A. Sergeant

Bell-Johnson, Katrina Lani Specialist

Carter, Justin B. Specialist

Arciola, Michael A. Private 1st Class

Salie, David J. Sergeant 1st Class

Brangman, David J. Private 1st Class

Gooding, Dakotah L. Sergeant

Knox Jr., Rene Sergeant

Lake, Chad W. Sergeant

Rangel, Ray Staff Sergeant

McNail, Robert A. Sergeant

Shepherd, Kristopher L. Staff Sergeant

Perez Jr., Richard A. Lance Corporal

Robbins, William T. Staff Sergeant

Housby, Jessica M. Sergeant

Henthorn, Jeffrey S. Specialist

Wobler, Zachary Ryan Staff Sergeant

Allmon, Jeremy O. Specialist

Wichlacz, Travis M. Lance Corporal

Bayow, Steven G. Staff Sergeant

Torres, Daniel Sergeant

Sherman, Stephen R. Sergeant

Cooley, Sean Michael Sergeant 1st Class

Clifton, Richard C. Lance Corporal

Brock, Sean Lee Captain

Maher, Sean P. Lance Corporal

Hendrickson, Robert T. Specialist

Warren, Mark C. Sergeant 1st Class

Zimny, Christopher E. Corporal

Redifer, Jason C. Lance Corporal

Swain IV, Harry R. Lance Corporal

Serrano, Nazario Lance Corporal

Miller IV, James H. Private 1st Class

Jack, Edward E. Lieutenant Commander

Heald, Barbara Civilian

Taylor, Keith Edward Lieutenant Commander

James, Lindsey T. Sergeant

Castellano, Stephen A. Private 1st Class

Zaun, Mickey E. Sergeant 1st Class

Farrar Jr., Andrew K. Sergeant

Jones, Charles S. Chief Warrant Officer

Bonilla, Orlando A. Captain

Evans II, Michael S. Sergeant

Ramsey, Christopher J. Sergeant

Reed, Jonathan Ray Staff Sergeant

Rymer II, Lyle W. Specialist

Rodriguez, Joseph E. Staff Sergeant

Beatty, Jonathan S. Corporal

Luna, Kevin M. Private 1st Class

Burk, Taylor J. Specialist

Kimble, Dexter S. Staff Sergeant

Hernandez, Tony L. Lance Corporal

Gordon, Lyle L. Captain

Alaniz, Paul C. Captain

Starr Jr., Michael L. Lance Corporal

Spence, Joseph B. Lance Corporal

Smith, Matthew R. Corporal

Shumney, Dustin M. 1st Lieutenant

Schumann, Darrell J. Lance Corporal

Schubert, Nathan A. Corporal

Saintvil, Gael Lance Corporal

Ramos, Hector Lance Corporal

Rairdan, Rhonald Dain Lance Corporal

Ragimov, Mourad Lance Corporal

Moore, Nathaniel K. Corporal

Moore, James Lee Corporal

Maciel, Fred L. Lance Corporal

Knight, Timothy A. Corporal

Klein, Allan Lance Corporal

Kelly, Sean P. Corporal

Johnson, Stephen P. Corporal

Jafarkhani-Torshizi Jr., Saeed Lance Corporal

Hopper, Brian C. Lance Corporal

Grimes, Kyle J. Corporal

Gilbert Jr., Richard A. Corporal

Gibson, Timothy M. Corporal

Fuller, Travis J. 1st Lieutenant

Finke Jr., Michael W. Sergeant

Etterling, Jonathan Edward Lance Corporal

Bland, Brian D. Staff Sergeant

House, John Daniel Petty Officer 3rd Class

Weaver, Christopher L. Corporal

Strong, Jesse W. Sergeant

Linn, Karl R. Lance Corporal

Bowling, Jonathan W. Corporal

Kinzer Jr., William S. Sergeant

Adams, Leonard W. Sergeant

Swank, Brett D. Sergeant

Leon-Perez, Jesus A. Private 1st Class

Carlson, Michael C. Sergeant

Stevens, Joseph W. Staff Sergeant

Marin Jr., Javier Sergeant

Yolkin, Viktar V. Specialist

Rangel, Jose C. Staff Sergeant

Hoe, Nainoa K. 1st Lieutenant

Lusk II, Joe Fenton Captain

Childress, Kyle William Sergeant

Sullivan, Christopher J. Captain

Fonseca, Jesus Private 1st Class

Vitagliano, Thomas E. Staff Sergeant

Geer, George R. Private 1st Class

Obaji, Francis C. Private 1st Class

Kamolvathin, Alain L. Specialist

Swindell, Nathaniel T. Sergeant

Patterson, Jayton D. Sergeant

Holter III, Paul C. Corporal

Becker, Gunnar D. Private 1st Class

Holloway, Matthew W. Lance Corporal

Rodriguez Velasco, Juan Rodrigo Lance Corporal

Mack, Brian A. Sergeant 1st Class

Smith, Michael J. Specialist

Manuel, William F. Staff Sergeant

Sweeney III, Robert Wesley Sergeant

Fite, Joseph E. Corporal

McFarlane Jr., Dwayne James Specialist

Guastaferro, Daniel F. Private 1st Class

Vonronn, Kenneth G. Private 1st Class

Murphy, Warren A. Sergeant

Frickey, Armand L. Sergeant

Fassbender, Huey P. L. Sergeant

Bergeron, Bradley J. Sergeant

Babin, Christopher J. Sergeant

Comeaux, Kurt J. Sergeant 1st Class

Davis, Zachariah Scott Sergeant

Cisneros-Alvarez, Julio C. Lance Corporal

Washington, Bennie J. Sergeant

Depew, Cory R. Private

Buie, Jimmy D. Corporal

Marcum, Joshua S. Sergeant

McHalffey, Jeremy W. Specialist

Wooten III, Curtis L. Private 1st Class

Houser, Thomas E. Sergeant

LeBrun, Jeff Specialist

Parrello, Brian P. Lance Corporal

Smith, Jason E. Lance Corporal

Ficek, Damien T. Sergeant

Nelson, Craig L. Sergeant

Sanchez, Oscar Private 1st Class

Nyren, Nathaniel J. Staff Sergeant

Lehto, Jason A. Staff Sergeant

Briones Jr., Pablito Pena Seaman

Rivera-Serrano, Jose A. Specialist

Olson, Todd D. Staff Sergeant

Smith, Raleigh C. Corporal

Phillips, James R. Lance Corporal

Hillenburg, Eric Lance Corporal

Barnett, Christopher W. 1st Lieutenant

Petsche, Neil D. Lance Corporal

ODell, Robert D. Sergeant Major

VanKomen, Darren D. Staff Sergeant

Melo, Julian S. Staff Sergeant

Johnson, Robert S. Staff Sergeant

Jacobsen Jr., William W. Captain

Castro, Jonathan Corporal

Ayro, Lionel Private 1st Class

Hewitt, Cory Michael Corporal

Baldwin, Joel Egan Chief Petty Officer

Karpowich, Paul D. Sergeant 1st Class

Ruhren, David A. Sergeant

Mason, Nicholas C. “Nick” Sergeant

Dostie, Thomas John Sergeant

Poulin Sr., Lynn Robert Sergeant

Farmer, Donald B. Staff Sergeant

Meza, Barry K. Sergeant

Sweger, Franklin A. Lance Corporal

Anderson, Michael D. Corporal

Martinez, Victor A. Specialist

Vroman, Brent T. Private 1st Class

Warner, Richard D. Lance Corporal

Time, Tina Safaira Sergeant

Ramsey, Joshua A. Private 1st Class

Dickinson, Joshua W. Lance Corporal

Kirk, Jeffrey L. Sergeant

Stewart, Ian W. Corporal

Clairday, Jason S. Corporal

Lopez, Hilario F. Lance Corporal

Blazer, Melvin L. Staff Sergeant

Blanton, Jeffery S. Lance Corporal

Hoyt, Robert W. Specialist

Rund, Gregory P. Lance Corporal

Renehan, Kyle J. Corporal

Leach, Patrick D. Chief Warrant Officer

Shields, Andrew C. 1st Lieutenant

Adlesperger, Christopher S. Private 1st Class

Williams IV, Arthur C. Sergeant

Gibbs, Todd Clayton Sergeant 1st Class

Stubenhofer, Mark N. Captain

Kim, In C. Corporal

Ward, Andrew M. Private 1st Class

Roodhouse, Edwin William Specialist

Eggers, Kyle A. Staff Sergeant

Trost III, Marvin Lee Staff Sergeant

Behnke, Joseph O. Corporal

Mitts, David A. Sergeant

Tuialuuluu, Salamo J. Staff Sergeant

Gasiewicz, Cari Anne Sergeant

Boatright, Michael L. Sergeant

Wyatt, Matthew A. Corporal

Le, Binh N. Corporal

Irizarry, Henry E. Staff Sergeant

Mahlenbrock, David P. Specialist

Harrison, George Daniel Private 1st Class

Wilson, Bryan S. Corporal

Kolda, Zachary A. Corporal

Pena, Javier Obleas-Prado Gunnery Sergeant

Fisher, David M. Sergeant

Calderon, Pablo A. Sergeant

Guereca Jr., Jose Sergeant

Magaoay, Blake A. Lance Corporal

Hayes, Erik W. Specialist

Davis, Daryl A. Specialist

Urbina, Wilfredo F. Private 1st Class

Engeldrum, Christian P. Sergeant

Benish, Stephen C. Private 1st Class

Lee, Carl W. Sergeant

Shackelford, Michael B. Staff Sergeant

Martinezluis, Trinidad R. Sergeant

Hanson Jr., Charles A. Lance Corporal

Brooks, Adam R. Lance Corporal

Lucero, Joshua E. Lance Corporal

Christensen, Jeremy E. Specialist

Smith, Michael A. Sergeant

Bosselmann, Kirk J. Corporal

Houck, David B. Lance Corporal

Faircloth, Bradley M. Lance Corporal

Winkler, Jordan D. Lance Corporal

Meyer, Harrison J. Private 1st Class

Grant, Brian K. Private

Marku, Gentian Corporal

Holmes, Jeffery Scott Lance Corporal

Cantafio, Ryan J. Private 1st Class

Diaz Varela, Sergio R. Specialist

Nolte, Nicholas S. Sergeant

Edinger, Benjamin C. Sergeant

Cohen, Michael R. Corporal

Ebert, Blain M. Specialist

Heredia, Joseph J. Corporal

Bryant Jr., Jack Sergeant

Welke, Joseph T. Lance Corporal

Roustum, David L. Sergeant

Brown, Demarkus D. Lance Corporal

Arms, Bradley Thomas Corporal

West, Phillip G. Lance Corporal

Gavriel, Dimitrios Lance Corporal

Downey, Michael A. Lance Corporal

Nolan, Joseph M. Sergeant

Figueroa, Luis A. Lance Corporal

Hanks, Michael Wayne Lance Corporal

Qualls, Louis W. Lance Corporal

Heflin, Christopher T. Sergeant

Wullenwaber, Luke C. 1st Lieutenant

Caddy, Marshall H. Staff Sergeant

McConnell, Daniel James Specialist

Flores-Mejia, Jose Ricardo Private 1st Class

Miller, William L. Lance Corporal

Thompson, Lance M. Corporal

Smith, Antoine D. Lance Corporal

Rapicault, Patrick Marc M. Captain

Swain, James E. Lance Corporal

Peralta, Rafael Sergeant

Ailes, Jeramy A. Lance Corporal

Ryan, Marc T. Corporal

Kielion, Shane E. Lance Corporal

Parker, Bradley L. Lance Corporal

Desiato, Travis R. Lance Corporal

Hunt, Isaiah R. Private 1st Class

Payton, George J. Lance Corporal

Burger Jr., Dale A. Corporal

Perez, Andres H. Corporal

Ziolkowski, Nicholas L. Corporal

Larsen, Cole W. Private 1st Class

Sims, Sean P. Captain

Lu, Victor R. Lance Corporal

McLeese, Justin D. Lance Corporal

Bryan, Benjamin S. Lance Corporal

Velez, Jose A. Corporal

Norwood, Byron W. Sergeant

Ellsworth, Justin M. Lance Corporal

Dempsey, Kevin J. Corporal

Dima, Catalin D. Sergeant

Anderson, Nicholas H. Lance Corporal

Matteson, James C. “J.C.” Sergeant

Medina, Brian A. Lance Corporal

Branning, David M. Lance Corporal

Shields, Jonathan B. Sergeant

Iwan, Edward D. 1st Lieutenant

Prening, Brian P. Corporal

Anderson, Nathan R. Corporal

Strader, Morgan W. Sergeant

Maher, Jarrod L. Corporal

White, Raymond L. Specialist

Burns, Kyle W. Lance Corporal

Blecksmith, James P. “JP” 2nd Lieutenant

Holder II, Theodore S. “Sam” Staff Sergeant

Bowling, Theodore A. Corporal

Doerflinger, Thomas K. Specialist

Huey, Sean P. Staff Sergeant

Giannopoulos, Peter J. Corporal

Reppuhn, Justin D. Lance Corporal

Canning, Wesley J. Lance Corporal

Miller Jr., Dennis J. Private 1st Class

Ottolini, Michael C. Staff Sergeant

Jimenez II, Romulo J. Corporal

Pickering, Aaron C. Lance Corporal

Ramirez, Gene Staff Sergeant

Hodges, Erick J. Lance Corporal

Malcom Jr., Dan T. 1st Lieutenant

Woods, Julian Petty Officer 3rd Class

Simpson, Abraham Lance Corporal

Caruso, David M. Sergeant

Trotter, John Byron Sergeant

Cornell, Todd R. Staff Sergeant

Slay, Russell L. Staff Sergeant

Wood, Nathan R. Lance Corporal

Larson, Nicholas D. Lance Corporal

James, William C. Corporal

Segura, Juan E. Lance Corporal

Wells, Lonny D. Sergeant

Faulkenburg, Steven W. Command Sergeant Major

Babbitt, Travis A. Specialist

Auchman, Steven E. Master Sergeant

Moore, Horst Gerhard “Gary” Major

Zapp, Thomas J. Lance Corporal

Warns II, Robert P. Corporal

Clary, Don Allen Sergeant

Wisdom, Clinton Lee Staff Sergeant

Ries, David G. Staff Sergeant

Ramey, Branden P. Lance Corporal

O’Donnell, Shane K. Lance Corporal

Hammond, Nathaniel T. Corporal

Freeman, Bryan L. Sergeant

Palmer, Joshua D. Corporal

Lam, Jeffrey Lance Corporal

McVey, Otie Joseph Sergeant 1st Class

Tran, Quoc Binh Sergeant

Langley, Sean M. Lance Corporal

Baker, Brian K. Specialist

Yoemans, Justin R. Private

Camacho-Rivera, Carlos M. Sergeant

Hubbard, Jared P. Lance Corporal

Baro, Jeremiah A. Corporal

Wentz, Cody L. Specialist

Webb, Charles Joseph Sergeant

Lynch, Matthew D. 1st Lieutenant

Lukac, John Private 1st Class

Courtney, Kelley L. Sergeant

Riedel, Andrew G. Private 1st Class

Byrd II, John T. Lance Corporal

Lapka, Christopher J. Corporal

Fox, Travis A. Lance Corporal

Scarborough, Michael P. Lance Corporal

Bow, Jeremy D. Lance Corporal

Fortune, Maurice Keith Sergeant

Downing II, Stephen P. Private 1st Class

Akintade, Segun Frederick Specialist

Battles Sr., Michael Sergeant 1st Class

Lemon, Jerome Staff Sergeant

Oliveira, Brian Corporal

Boles, Dennis J. Sergeant

Slocum, Richard Patrick Lance Corporal

Gadsden, Jonathan E. Lance Corporal

Bascom, Douglas E. Sergeant

Ehrlich, Andrew C. Specialist

Brennan, William I. Chief Warrant Officer

Johnson, Christopher B. Captain

Schramm, Brian K. Lance Corporal

Owen, Michael G. Sergeant

Santos, Jonathan J. Corporal

Salazar, William I. Corporal

Burgess, Alan J. Specialist

Waters, David L. Private

Vandertulip, Josiah H. Specialist

Barbret, Mark A. Private 1st Class

Beard, Bradley S. Specialist

Hawkins II, Omer T. Staff Sergeant

Baker, Ronald W. Sergeant

Gonzalez, Victor A. Lance Corporal

Felsberg, Paul M. 2nd Lieutenant

Soltes Jr., Charles R. Major

Phelan, Mark P. Lieutenant Colonel

Regnier, Jeremy F. Specialist

Moreno, Jaime Specialist

Weger, Michael S. Specialist

Pintor, Dennis L. Captain

Wyatt, Daniel R. Lance Corporal

Merville, Christopher A. Specialist

Zook, Ian T. Corporal

Martinez, Oscar A. Private 1st Class

Rusin, Aaron J. Private 1st Class

Burbank, Michael Lee Staff Sergeant

Monroe, Anthony W. Private 1st Class

Osbourne, Pamela G. Sergeant

Prevete, James E. Private 1st Class

Ramsey, Carson J. Private

Halverson, Andrew Private 1st Class

Brown, Andrew W. Sergeant

Voss, Michael S. Staff Sergeant

Jacobs, Morgen N. Specialist

Kim, Jeungjin Na “Nikky” Private

Cawvey, Jessica L. Sergeant

Morgan Jr., Richard L. Staff Sergeant

Sparks, Gina R. Staff Sergeant

Pettaway Jr., James L. Staff Sergeant

Collier, Russell L. Sergeant

Potts, Christopher S. Sergeant

Hennessy, Jack Taft Sergeant

Uvanni, Michael A. Sergeant

Nolan, Allen Specialist

Cunningham, Darren J. Staff Sergeant

Jones, Rodney A. Specialist

Dennie, Mike A. Staff Sergeant

Titcomb, Joshua K. Private 1st Class

Prewitt, Tyler D. Sergeant

Sickels, Kenneth L. Private 1st Class

Villanueva, Joselito O. Sergeant 1st Class

Cox, Gregory A. Specialist

Allton, Eric L. Captain

Unruh, Robert Oliver Specialist

Moxley Jr., Clifford L. Specialist

Johnson, David W. Sergeant

Leduc, Ryan 2nd Lieutenant

Folmar, Timothy Sergeant

Mateo, Ramon Lance Corporal

Boyles, Aaron Lance Corporal

Smith, Benjamin K. Sergeant

Soram, Skipper Sergeant

Harris, Adam J. Private 1st Class

Koenig, Lance J. Staff Sergeant

Stahl, Nathan E. Private 1st Class

Harrington, Foster L. Sergeant

Cates, Steven C. T. Lance Corporal

Henry, Joshua J. Specialist

Adams, Brandon E. Sergeant

Price, James W. Private 1st Class

Rosenbaum, Thomas Chad Sergeant

Ebert, Christopher S. Corporal

Rintamaki, Steven A. Corporal

Stern, Andrew K. 1st Lieutenant

Howman, Gregory C. Lance Corporal

Uhles, Drew M. Lance Corporal

Brown, Tyler Hall 1st Lieutenant

Shea, Kevin M. Major

Demand, Jacob H. Sergeant

Meluat, Jaygee Ngirmidol Corporal

Soltau, Adrian V. Corporal

Puckett, Mathew D. Lance Corporal

Thomas, Carl Sergeant

Hagy Jr., Guy Stanley Staff Sergeant

Brown, Dominic C. Lance Corporal

Halal, Michael J. Lance Corporal

Machado-Olmos, Cesar F. Lance Corporal

Weisenburg, David J. Staff Sergeant

Isenberg, Benjamin W. Sergeant

Poindexter, Jason T. Private 1st Class

Wetherbee, Alexander E. 1st Lieutenant

Cedergren, David A. Petty Officer 3rd Class

Daclan Jr., Edgar P. Specialist

Sparks, Jason L. Private 1st Class

Martinez, Michael A. Specialist

Faulkner, James Daniel Sergeant

DeLeon Jr., Lauro G. Specialist

Drake, Chad H. Specialist

Price, Timothy E. 1st Lieutenant

Aneiros, Yoe M. Specialist

Adams III, Clarence Specialist

Grella, Devin J. Private 1st Class

Boria, John J. Captain

Garces, Tomas Specialist

Bourdon, Elvis Staff Sergeant

Read, Brandon Michael Sergeant

Wilson, Lamont N. Lance Corporal

Nygardbekowsky, Mick R. Corporal

McCarthy, Joseph C. Lance Corporal

Keith, Quinn A. Lance Corporal

Gardner, Derek L. Lance Corporal

Burridge, David Paul Private 1st Class

Allred, Michael J. Lance Corporal

McCauley, Ryan Michael Private 1st Class

Vaillant, Gary A. Staff Sergeant

Lamb, Charles R. Specialist

Morrison, Shawna M. Sergeant

Knott, Eric L. Petty Officer 3rd Class

Wilt, Nicholas Lance Corporal

Winchester, Ronald 1st Lieutenant

Rowe, Alan Captain

Perez, Nicholas Lance Corporal

Thibodeaux III, Joseph C. Corporal

Holleyman, Aaron N. Staff Sergeant

Anderson Jr., Carl L. Airman 1st Class

Lopez, Edgar E. Sergeant

Aldrich, Nickalous N. Lance Corporal

Razani, Omead H. Specialist

Perez, Luis A. Private 1st Class

Skinner, Nicholas M. Private 1st Class

Humlhanz, Barton R. Corporal

Ross, Marco D. Specialist

Neeley, Charles L. Specialist

Arredondo, Alexander S. Lance Corporal

Lugo, Jacob R. Lance Corporal

Davis, Donald N. Staff Sergeant

Thornton Jr., Robert C. Staff Sergeant

Belchik, Christopher Corporal

Stovall, Matthew R. 2nd Lieutenant

Reeder, Edward T. Gunnery Sergeant

Washalanta, Nachez Private 1st Class

Huston, Seth Lance Corporal

Cook, Jason Sergeant

Alvarez, Nicanor Corporal

Cuming, Kevin A. Private 1st Class

Martin, Ryan A. Private 1st Class

Wilkins III, Charles L. 1st Lieutenant

McCormick, Brad Preston Corporal

Lord, Richard M. Sergeant

Martir, Jacob D. Specialist

Fitzgerald, Dustin R. Lance Corporal

Parkerson III, Harvey Emmett Sergeant

Risner, Henry C. Private 1st Class

Titus, Brandon T. Specialist

Powers, Caleb J. Lance Corporal

Heath, David M. Sergeant

Perez, Geoffrey Private 1st Class

Hannon, Fernando B. Private 1st Class

Shepherd, Daniel Michael Sergeant

Goins, James Michael 2nd Lieutenant

Zapata, Mark Anthony Specialist

Sapp, Brandon R. Private 1st Class

Santoriello, Neil Anthony 1st Lieutenant

Morrison, Nicholas B. Lance Corporal

Funke, Kane M. Lance Corporal

Tarlavsky, Michael Yury Captain

Hubbard, Tavon L. Lance Corporal

Howard, John R. Staff Sergeant

Houghton, Andrew R. Captain

Ulbright, Rick A. Civilian

Collins, Jonathan W. Lance Corporal

Potter, David L. Private 1st Class

Bunch, Joshua I. Specialist

Abad, Roberto Corporal

Wells, Larry L. Lance Corporal

McCune, Donald R. Specialist

Reynoso, Yadir G. Sergeant

Rocha, Moses Daniel Sergeant

Faulstich Jr., Raymond J. Private 1st Class

Nice, Joseph L. Lance Corporal

Fontecchio, Elia P. Gunnery Sergeant

Gray, Tommy L. Sergeant

Ratzlaff, Gregory A. Captain

Shondee Jr., Harry N. Private 1st Class

Pratt, Dean P. Corporal

Calderon Jr., Juan Sergeant

Onwordi, Justin B. Sergeant

Hernandez, Armando Sergeant

Dixon, Anthony J. Specialist

Herndon II, Joseph F. Corporal

Lane, Shawn A. Gunnery Sergeant

Greene, David S. Lieutenant Colonel

Leisten, Ken W. Private 1st Class

Talbert, DeForest L. “Dee” Sergeant

Zangara, Nicholas J. Specialist

Sullivan, Vincent M. Lance Corporal

Reed, Tatjana Sergeant

Dantzler, Torey J. Private 1st Class

Engel, Mark E. Lance Corporal

Blodgett, Nicholas H. Private 1st Class

Daniels II, Danny B. Specialist

Clark, Michael J. Staff Sergeant

Godwin, Todd J. Corporal

Persing, Charles C. “C.C.” Private 1st Class

Lloyd, Dale Thomas Sergeant

Hartman, David A. Sergeant 1st Class

Frank, Craig S. Sergeant

Kelly, Bryan P. Lance Corporal

Mardis Jr., Paul C. Staff Sergeant

Martinez, Jesse J. Private 1st Class

Rice, Demetrius Lamont Corporal

Harris, Torry D. Private 1st Class

Wilson, Dana N. Specialist

West, James G. Sergeant

Fischer, Jeremy J. Sergeant

Tarango-Griess, Linda Ann Sergeant 1st Class

Peters, Dustin W. Staff Sergeant

Reed, Christopher J. Private 1st Class

Nachampassak, Krisna Sergeant

Spink, Trevor Staff Sergeant

Holmes Ordóñez, Terry Corporal

Schmunk, Jeremiah W. Specialist

Davies, Shawn M. Specialist

Garmback Jr., Joseph M. Specialist

Barcus, Collier Edwin Private 1st Class

Colvill Jr., Robert E. Sergeant

Sampler, Sonny Gene Specialist

Emanuel IV, William River Specialist

Bowen, Samuel R. Private 1st Class

Barkey, Michael C. Sergeant

Youmans, Rodricka Antwan Private 1st Class

Dougherty, Scott Eugene Lance Corporal

Lawrence, Jeffrey D. Corporal

Hunt, Justin T. Lance Corporal

Kerns, Dallas L. Corporal

Vangyzen IV, John J. Lance Corporal

Torres, Michael S. Lance Corporal

Martin, Stephen G. Staff Sergeant

Smith, Brian D. 2nd Lieutenant

Huston Jr., James B. Lance Corporal

Creager, Timothy R. Lance Corporal

Conde Jr., Kenneth Sergeant

Wagener, Christopher A. Sergeant

DuSang, Robert L. Specialist

Adle, Patrick R. Lance Corporal

Todd III, John H. Corporal

Sherman, Alan David Sergeant

Utt, Ernest E. 1st Sergeant

Ceniceros, Manuel A. Lance Corporal

Heines, Jeremy M. Specialist

Kiser, Charles A. Staff Sergeant

Desens, Daniel A. Specialist

Cash, Christopher S. Captain

McCaffrey Sr., Patrick R. Sergeant

Tyson, Andre D. 1st Lieutenant

Pennington, Gregory V. Staff Sergeant

Otey, Deshon E. Lance Corporal

Lopez, Juan Lance Corporal

Contreras, Pedro Lance Corporal

Parker Jr., Tommy L. Corporal

Best, Marvin Staff Sergeant

Horn, Sean Private 1st Class

Lynch, Jason N. Private 1st Class

Vue, Thai Specialist

Dimaranan, Jeremy M. Specialist

Mastrapa, Arthur S. (Stacey) Sergeant

Syverson III, Paul R. Major

Atkins, Shawn M. Private 1st Class

McKinley, Eric S. Specialist

Caughman, Thomas D. Private 1st Class

Khan, Humayun S. M. Captain

Bohlman, Jeremy L. Lance Corporal

Gray, Jamie A. Sergeant

Hobart, Melissa J. Private 1st Class

Mora Lopez, Melvin Y. Sergeant

Timoteo, Humberto F. Sergeant

Doltz, Ryan E. Sergeant

Duffy, Christopher M. Specialist

Carvill, Frank T. Sergeant

Eyerly, Justin L. Sergeant

Linden, Justin W. Specialist

McCrae, Erik S. 1st Lieutenant

Bolding, Todd J. Lance Corporal

Lee, Bumrok Corporal

Johnson, Markus J. Private 1st Class

Scheetz Jr., Robert C. Captain

Sides, Dustin L. Lance Corporal

Odums II, Charles E. Specialist

Coleman, Bradli N. Private

Zimmer, Nicholaus E. Private 1st Class

Ballard, Kenneth Michael 1st Lieutenant

Elandt, Aaron C. Sergeant

Reynosasuarez, Rafael Lance Corporal

Calavan, Cody S. Private 1st Class

Gonzalez, Benjamin R. Lance Corporal

Wiesemann, Michael J. Specialist

Nicolas, Dominique J. Corporal

Henderson, Matthew C. Corporal

Codner, Kyle W. Lance Corporal

Lambert, James P. Private 1st Class

Rosas, Richard H. Private 1st Class

Unger, Daniel Paul Private 1st Class

Bean Jr., Alan N. Sergeant

Sheehan, Kevin F. Sergeant

Witt, Owen D. Private 1st Class

Beaulieu, Beau R. Specialist

Molina Bautista, Jorge A. Staff Sergeant

Ridlen, Jeremy L. Specialist

Zabierek, Andrew J. Lance Corporal

Horton, Jeremy R. Staff Sergeant

Jackson, Leslie D. Private 1st Class

Salas, Rudy Corporal

Miranda, Troy “Leon” Sergeant 1st Class

Campbell, Michael C. Specialist

Chaney, William D. Staff Sergeant

Nolasco, Marcos O. Specialist

Garyantes, Joseph P. Staff Sergeant

Carey, Michael M. Private 1st Class

Roberts, Bob W. Lance Corporal

Curran, Carl F. Sergeant

Kasecky, Mark Joseph Specialist

Cowherd Jr., Leonard M. 2nd Lieutenant

Espaillat Jr., Pedro I. Senior Airman

Ledesma, Rene Staff Sergeant

Mora, Michael A. Private 1st Class

Cronkrite, Brud J. Sergeant

Harlan, James William Sergeant

Spakosky, Philip I. Specialist

Barnhill, Edward C. Command Sergeant Major

Cutter, Brian K. Private 1st Class

Sturdy, Brandon C. Private 1st Class

Savage, Jeremiah E. Lance Corporal

Shaver, Jeffrey R. Sergeant

Brinlee, Kyle A. Specialist

Tuazon, Andrew L. Private 1st Class

Murray, Rodney A. Sergeant

Brown, Philip D. Specialist

Holmes, James J. Specialist

Rubalcava, Isela Sergeant

Whitman, Chase R. Specialist

Schrage, Dustin H. Corporal

Box Jr., Hesley Staff Sergeant

Green, Jeffrey G. Corporal

Kritzer, Bradley G. Private 1st Class

Marshall, James E. Specialist

Buryj, Jesse R. Private 1st Class

Marcus Jr., Lyndon A. Private 1st Class

Wahl, Gregory L. Sergeant

Sprayberry III, Marvin R. Sergeant

Kenny, Christopher J. 1st Lieutenant

Baum, Ronald E. Gunnery Sergeant

Petty, Erickson H. Staff Sergeant

Tipton, John E. Captain

Ginther, Ronald A. Petty Officer 3rd Class

Jenkins, Robert B. Petty Officer 2nd Class

Mchugh, Scott R. Petty Officer 2nd Class

Dossett, Trace W. Petty Officer 2nd Class

Anderson, Michael C. Petty Officer 2nd Class

Nunes, Todd E. Staff Sergeant

Drexler, Jeremy L. Private

Caradine Jr., Ervin Specialist

Ojeda, Ramon C. Specialist

Vargas-Medina, Oscar D. Staff Sergeant

Ladd, Joshua S. Sergeant

Wine, Trevor A. Specialist

Dickerson, Christopher M. Petty Officer 3rd Class

Dwelley, Jason B. Petty Officer 2nd Class

Wilfong, Joshua S. Corporal

Vincent, Scott M. Corporal

Garrison, Landis W. Sergeant

Ewing, Jeremy Ricardo Private 1st Class

Darling, Norman Private 1st Class

Reed, Ryan E. Private 1st Class

Schmidt, Justin B. Specialist

Beckstrand, James L. Specialist

Campbell, Ryan M. Sergeant

Dayton, Jeffrey F. Staff Sergeant

Patterson Jr., Esau G. Staff Sergeant

Kondor, Martin W. Specialist

Estep, Adam W. Sergeant

Thomas, Kendall Staff Sergeant

Herring, Jacob R. Sergeant

Whitaker, Marquis A. Private 1st Class

Penamedina, Abraham D. Staff Sergeant

Austin, Aaron C. Lance Corporal

Roukey, Lawrence A. Sergeant

Baker, Sherwood R. Sergeant

Bruckenthal, Nathan B. Petty Officer 3rd Class

Melton, Kenneth A. Specialist

Brooks, Cory W. Staff Sergeant

Watts, Christopher E. Petty Officer 2nd Class

Pernaselli, Michael J. Petty Officer 1st Class

Brandon, Stacey C. Staff Sergeant

Orton, Billy J. Staff Sergeant

Felder, Arthur L. “Bo” Captain

Kordsmeier, Patrick W. Chief Warrant Officer

Edwards, Shawn C. Private 1st Class

Dunham, Jason L. Corporal

Harris-Kelly, Leroy Private 1st Class

Fox, Bradley C. 1st Sergeant

Gelineau, Christopher D. Sergeant

Morgan, Dennis B. Sergeant

Camposiles, Marvin A. Specialist

Carman, Edward W. Staff Sergeant

Gibson, Christopher A. Corporal

Van Leuven, Gary F. Lance Corporal

Valdez Jr., Ruben Lance Corporal

Smith Jr., Michael J. Lance Corporal

Gannon II, Richard J. Captain

Hartman, Jonathan N. Sergeant

Henson, Clayton Welch Private 1st Class

Henderson II, Robert L. 1st Lieutenant

McGlothin, Michael A. Specialist

Wood, Brian M. Sergeant

Arroyave, Jimmy J. Staff Sergeant

Ramirez, Christopher Sergeant

Trevithick, Richard K. Specialist

Rivers Jr., Frank K. Specialist

Kolm, Kevin T. Corporal

Boye, Noah L. Private

Rosaleslomeli, Victor A. Staff Sergeant

Shuder, Brad S. Lance Corporal

Zurheide Jr., Robert Paul Lance Corporal

Stack, Michael Boyd Sergeant Major

Brown, Nathan P. Private 1st Class

Torres, George D. Private 1st Class

Gray, Torrey L. Lance Corporal

Amaya, Daniel R. Corporal

Jimenez, Oscar 1st Lieutenant

Colton, Lawrence S. Chief Warrant Officer

Fortenberry, Wesley C. Chief Warrant Officer

Johnson, Justin W. Specialist

Carballo, Adolf C. Specialist

Eckhart, William C. Sergeant

Sims Jr., John T. Lance Corporal

Holt, Antoine J. Airman 1st Class

Phelps, Chance R. Private 1st Class

Ayon, Eric A. Private 1st Class

Vandayburg, Allen Jeffrey “A.J.” Specialist

Witmer, Michelle M. Specialist

Jones Jr., Raymond Edison Staff Sergeant

Mallet, Toby W. Staff Sergeant

Enos, Peter G. Sergeant

McMahan, Don Steven Staff Sergeant

Speer, Michael Raymond Corporal

Torrez III, Elias Lance Corporal

Matula, Matthew E. Corporal

Kephart, Jonathan Roy Specialist

Krause, Elmer C. Sergeant

Goodrich, Gregory R. Private 1st Class

Delgreco, Felix M. Sergeant

Frank, Phillip E. Lance Corporal

Wasser, Christopher B. Lance Corporal

Dieruf, Nicholas J. Corporal

Wafford, Michael B. Lance Corporal

Palmer, Joshua M. 1st Lieutenant

Harrell, William M. Staff Sergeant

Angell, Levi T. Lance Corporal

Nieves, Isaac Michael Specialist

Morel, Brent L. Captain

Miller, Marvin Lee Sergeant 1st Class

Labadie Jr., William W. Sergeant 1st Class

Felder, Tyanna S. Specialist

Rentschler, George S. Staff Sergeant

Wroblewski, John Thomas “J.T.” 2nd Lieutenant

Todacheene, Lee Duane Sergeant

Mabry, Christopher D. Private 1st Class

Mendez-Aceves, Fernando A. Petty Officer 3rd Class

Carman, Benjamin R. Private 1st Class

Cherry, Marcus M. Lance Corporal

Roberts, Anthony P. Lance Corporal

Crowley, Kyle D. Lance Corporal

Walker, Allan K. Staff Sergeant

Layfield, Travis J. Lance Corporal

Jerabek, Ryan M. Private 1st Class

Cobb, Christopher R. Private 1st Class

Moreno, Gerardo Sergeant

Larson Jr., Scott Quentin Specialist

McKeever, David M. Sergeant

Goldman, Shane Lee Lance Corporal

Thiry, Jesse L. Corporal

Ramos, Christopher Private 1st Class

Serio, Matthew K. Lance Corporal

Langhorst, Moises A. Private 1st Class

Hallal, Deryk L. Private 1st Class

Rogers, Philip G. Specialist

Amos II, John D. Private 1st Class

Mitchell, Michael W. Sergeant

Chen, Yihiyh L. Sergeant

Hiller, Stephen D. “Dusty” Specialist

Cason, Ahmed Akil “Mel” Specialist

Sheehan, Casey Specialist

Jostes, Forest Joseph Corporal

Garza, Israel Specialist

Arsiaga, Robert R. Specialist

Fey, Tyler R. Corporal

Barr, Aric J. Lance Corporal

Morris, Geoffrey S. Private 1st Class

Strange, William R. Private 1st Class

Sekula, Dustin M. Private 1st Class

Davis, Brandon L. Private

Raney, Cleston C. Private 1st Class

Karr Jr., Michael G. Specialist

Mitchell, Sean R. Sergeant

Hufstedler, Doyle M. 1st Lieutenant

Ferguson, Richard L. Master Sergeant

Wiscowiche, William J. Lance Corporal

Holmes, Jeremiah J. Sergeant

Schneider, Sean M. Private 1st Class

Toney, Timothy Master Sergeant

Sandoval Jr., Leroy Private 1st Class

Casper, James A. Lance Corporal

Burgess, Jeffrey C. Lance Corporal

Froehlich, Adam D. Specialist

Shanaberger III, Wentz Jerome Henry Staff Sergeant

Miller Jr., Bruce Private 1st Class

Dang, Andrew S. Lance Corporal

Hudson, Christopher E. Private 1st Class

Kreider, Dustin L. Private

Vega, Michael W. 1st Lieutenant

Taylor, Mark D. Major

Sandri, Matthew J. Sergeant

Vicente, David M. Corporal

Ludlam, Jason C. Private 1st Class

Matthews, Clint Richard “Bones” Specialist

Chan, Doron Specialist

Brownfield, Andrew D. Corporal

Sutphin, Ernest Harold Private 1st Class

Morris Jr., Ricky A. Private 1st Class

Smith, Brandon C. Private 1st Class

Phipps, Ivory L. Sergeant

Laramore, Tracy L. Specialist

Thigpen Sr., Thomas R. Master Sergeant

Adams, Michael R. 1st Lieutenant

Normandy, William J. Sergeant

Carrasquillo, Jocelyn “Joce” L. Specialist

Brattain, Joel K. Private 1st Class

Londono, Daniel J. Sergeant

Ferrin, Clint D. Sergeant 1st Class

Ford, Jason C. Specialist

Kurth, John F. “Hans” Captain

Hill, Christopher K. Specialist

Dunigan Jr., Joe L. Staff Sergeant

Hoyer, Bert Edward Private 1st Class

Zangas, Robert J. Civilian

Holland, Fern L. Civilian

Brabazon, Edward W. Specialist

Gottfried, Richard S. Sergeant 1st Class

Milczark, Matthew G. Private 1st Class

Jones, Gussie M. Captain

Gray, Michael J. Petty Officer 2nd Class

Woodliff, Michael R. Sergeant

Laskowski, Matthew C. Chief Warrant Officer

Wells, Stephen M. Chief Warrant Officer

Bacon, Henry A. Sergeant 1st Class

Ling, Roger G. Specialist

Graham, Jeffrey C. 2nd Lieutenant

Merila, Michael M. Sergeant

Taylor, Christopher M. Specialist

Frye, Nichole M. Private 1st Class

Spry, Bryan N. Private

Ramirez, Eric U. Specialist

Ramirez, William C. Private 1st Class

Tainsh, Patrick S. Sergeant

Mariano, Jude C. Master Sergeant

Wong, Elijah Tai Wah Sergeant

Robbins, Thomas D. Sergeant

Ramey, Richard P. Staff Sergeant

Knowles, Joshua L. Specialist

Dvorin, Seth J. 2nd Lieutenant

Soriano, Armando Private 1st Class

Turner Jr., Roger C. Staff Sergeant

McGeogh, Holly J. Private 1st Class

Cabralbanuelos, Juan C. Corporal

Miersandoval, Eliu A. Sergeant

Moreno, Luis A. Private 1st Class

Landrus, Sean G. Staff Sergeant

Moothart, Travis A. Sergeant

Kinney II, Lester O. Staff Sergeant

Hoffman, James T. Sergeant 1st Class

James, Luke S. 2nd Lieutenant

Mracek, Cory R. Sergeant

August, Matthew J. Captain

Mooney, Adam G. 1st Lieutenant

Bunda, Christopher Staff Sergeant

Dorff, Patrick D. Chief Warrant Officer

Dervishi, Ervin Private 1st Class

Rosenberg, Randy S. Sergeant

Sturges Jr., William R. Specialist

Chappell, Jason K. Specialist

Smette, Keith L. Sergeant

Hendrickson, Kenneth W. Staff Sergeant

Hazelgrove, Brian D. Chief Warrant Officer (CW2)

Blaise, Michael T. Chief Warrant Officer (CW2)

Parker, James D. Private 1st Class

Palacios, Gabriel T. Specialist

Hornbeck, Kelly L. Master Sergeant

Orr, Cody J. Private 1st Class

Polley Jr., Larry E. Specialist

Randle Jr., Edmond Lee Sergeant

Castro, Roland L. Staff Sergeant

Hines, Keicia M. Sergeant

Crockett, Ricky L. Staff Sergeant

Manuel, Ian D. Chief Warrant Officer

Johnson Jr., Philip A. Chief Warrant Officer

Davis, Craig Staff Sergeant

Golby, Christopher A. Sergeant

Johnson, Nathaniel H. Specialist

Hicks, Gregory B. Sergeant 1st Class

Diraimondo, Michael A. Sergeant

Walker, Jeffrey C. Sergeant

Weaver, Aaron A. Chief Warrant Officer

Mizener, Jesse D. Private 1st Class

Frist, Luke P. Specialist

Seiden, Marc S. Specialist

Bangayan, Solomon C. “Kelly” Specialist

Paliwoda, Eric Thomas Captain

Hampton, Kimberly N. Captain

Corral, Dennis A. Sergeant

Pollard, Justin W. Specialist

Jordan Jr., Curt E. Sergeant

Blanco, Ernesto M. Captain

Cuervo, Rey D. Private

Mihalakis, Michael G. Specialist

Sutter, Michael J. Staff Sergeant

Haight, Charles G. Specialist

Hattamer, Stephen C. Staff Sergeant

Christensen, Thomas W. Staff Sergeant

Yashinski, Michael E. Sergeant

Cooke, Eric F. Command Sergeant Major

Biskie, Benjamin W. Sergeant

Soelzer, Christopher F. Captain

Splinter, Christopher J. Major

Moore, Stuart W. Private 1st Class

Saltz, Edward M. 1st Lieutenant

Bush Jr., Charles E. Private 1st Class

Allison, Glenn R. Sergeant

Holland, Christopher J. Specialist

Nakis, Nathan W. Specialist

Souslin, Kenneth C. Private 1st Class

Voelz, Kimberly A. Staff Sergeant

Ferguson, Rian C. Specialist

Black, Jarrod W. Sergeant

Braun, Jeffrey F. Private 1st Class

Edgerton, Marshall L. Specialist

Bates, Todd M. Sergeant

Reese, Aaron T. Staff Sergeant

Burdick, Richard A. Staff Sergeant

Petty, Jerrick M. Private 1st Class

Wesley, Christopher Jude Rivera Specialist

Blickenstaff, Joseph M. Specialist

Bridges, Steven H. Staff Sergeant

Wright, Jason G. Private 1st Class

Hutchinson, Ray J. Private 1st Class

Clark, Arron R. Specialist

Boone, Clarence E. Chief Warrant Officer

Young, Ryan C. Sergeant

Davis, Raphael S. Specialist

Singh, Uday Sergeant

Bertolino, Stephen A. Staff Sergeant

Sissel, Aaron J. Specialist

Rico, Ariel Sergeant

Sweet II, Thomas J. Sergeant

Goldberg, David J. Sergeant

Nason, Christopher G. Chief Warrant Officer (CW2)

Smith, Darrell L. Corporal

Menyweather, Eddie E. Staff Sergeant

Ravago IV, Rel A. Specialist

Wilson, Jerry L. Command Sergeant Major

Roberts, Robert D. Corporal

Bushart, Damian S. Private 1st Class

Coleman, Gary B. Corporal

Tyrrell, Scott Matthew Private

Wood, George A. Captain

Lister, Joseph L. Specialist

Dalley, Nathan S. Captain

Shull, James A. Captain

Coulter, Alexander S. Chief Warrant Officer

Panchot, Dale A. Staff Sergeant

Whitener, Joey D. Private 1st Class

Piche, Pierre E. Captain

Hafer, Richard W. Private 1st Class

DiGiovanni, Jeremiah J. Specialist

Heidelberg, Damian L. Private 1st Class

Saboe, Scott A. Chief Warrant Officer (CW2)

Russell, John W. Sergeant

Bolor, Kelly Sergeant 1st Class

Wolfe, Jeremy L. 2nd Lieutenant

Sullivan, John R. Specialist

Kesterson, Erik C. Chief Warrant Officer

Hawk Eagle, Sheldon R. Private 1st Class

Uhl III, Eugene A. Specialist

Hansen, Warren S. Sergeant

Dusenbery, William D. Specialist

Baker, Ryan T. Specialist

Acklin II, Michael D. Sergeant

Hayslett, Timothy L. Sergeant

Medina, Irving Specialist

Fletcher, Jacob S. Private 1st Class

Minucci II, Joseph Sergeant

Bailey, Nathan J. Staff Sergeant

Wise, Robert A. Specialist

Jackson, Marlon P. Specialist

Acosta, Genaro Specialist

Tomko, Nicholas A. Sergeant

Jimenez, Linda C. Sergeant

Frosheiser, Kurt R. Private

Collins, Gary L. Staff Sergeant

Vasquez, Mark D. Staff Sergeant

Kennon, Morgan DeShawn Staff Sergeant

Gilmore I, Cornell W. Command Sergeant Major

Smith, Benedict J. Captain

Rose, Scott C. Sergeant

Neff II, Paul M. Staff Sergeant

Kennedy, Kyran E. Chief Warrant Officer (CW3)

Swartworth, Sharon T. Chief Warrant Officer (CW5)

Wolf, James R. Specialist

Fisher, Paul F. Sergeant

Chance III, James A. Specialist

Rivera, Jose A. Sergeant 1st Class

Benson, Robert T. Specialist

Martinez, Francisco Sergeant

Johnson, Rayshawn S. Private 1st Class

Smith, Bruce A. Chief Warrant Officer

Perez, Joel Sergeant

Penisten, Brian H. Specialist

Conover, Steven Daniel Specialist

Bader, Daniel A. Staff Sergeant

Jennings, Darius T. Specialist

Wilson, Joe Nathan Staff Sergeant

Vega, Frances M. Specialist

Slavenas, Brian D. 1st Lieutenant

Pennanen, Ross A. Sergeant

Moss, Keelan L. Sergeant

Lau, Karina S. Private 1st Class

Dagostino, Anthony D. Private 1st Class

Bucklew, Ernest G. Sergeant

Velasquez, Paul A. Staff Sergeant

Colgan, Benjamin J. 1st Lieutenant

Johnson, Maurice J. Specialist

Hurley, Joshua C. 1st Lieutenant

Bryant, Todd J. 2nd Lieutenant

Campoy, Isaac Specialist

Barrera, Michael Paul Sergeant

Adams, Algernon Private

Falaniko, Jonathan I. Private

Bell, Aubrey D. Sergeant

Acosta, Steven Private 1st Class

Huggins, Jamie L. Staff Sergeant

Buehring, Charles H. Lieutenant Colonel

Bosveld, Rachel K. Private 1st Class

Guerrera, Joseph R. Private

Cannon, Jakia Sheree Seaman

Hancock, Michael S. Sergeant

Mora, Jose L. Specialist

Brassfield, Artimus D. Specialist

Teal, John R. Captain

Johnson, John P. Specialist

Ward, Jason M. Private

Bueche, Paul J. Private 1st Class

Johnson, Paul J. Staff Sergeant

Bernstein, David R. 1st Lieutenant

Hart, John D. Private 1st Class

Williams, Michael L. Specialist

Grilley, Sean R. Corporal

Bellavia, Joseph P. Staff Sergeant

Orlando, Kim S. Lieutenant Colonel

Freeman, Benjamin L. Private

Weismantle, Douglas J. Specialist

Wheeler, Donald L. Specialist

Wyatt, Stephen E. Private 1st Class

Casanova, Jose Private 1st Class

Powell, James E. Specialist

Silva, Sean A. Private

Swisher, Christopher W. Staff Sergeant

Norquist, Joseph C. Specialist

Torres, Richard 2nd Lieutenant

Karol, Spencer Timothy Specialist

Scott, Kerry D. Private 1st Class

Pirtle, James H. Specialist

Sims, Charles M. Private 1st Class

Ramos, Tamarra J. Specialist

Blankenbecler, James D. Command Sergeant

Gutierrez, Analaura Esparza Private 1st Class

Hunte, Simeon Specialist

McGaugh, Dustin K. Specialist

Potter, Darrin K. Sergeant

Baddick, Andrew Joseph Sergeant

Cutchall, Christopher E. Staff Sergeant

Rooney, Robert E. Sergeant 1st Class

Thomas, Kyle G. Specialist

Lucero, Robert L. Captain

Andrade, Michael Specialist

Sturino, Paul J. Specialist

Miller Jr., Frederick L. Staff Sergeant

Brown II, Lunsford B. Specialist

Friedrich, David Travis Sergeant

Arriaga, Richard Specialist

Thompson, Anthony O. Sergeant

Faunce, Brian R. Captain

Wright, James C Specialist

Pinkston, Foster Sergeant

Peterson, Alyssa R. Specialist

Kimmerly, Kevin C. Staff Sergeant

Blumberg, Trevor A. Sergeant

Morehead, Kevin N. Master Sergeant

Bennett, William M. Sergeant 1st Class

Ybarra III, Henry Sergeant

Robsky Jr., Joseph E. Staff Sergeant

Carlock, Ryan G. Specialist

Thompson, Jarrett B. Sergeant

Brown, Bruce E. Technical Sergeant

Sisson, Christopher A. Private 1st Class

Caldwell, Charles Todd Sergeant

Camara, Joseph Staff Sergeant

Sarno, Cameron B. Staff Sergeant

Cataudella, Sean K. Sergeant

Lawton, Mark A. Staff Sergeant

Sherman, Anthony L. Lieutenant Colonel

Belanger, Gregory A. Sergeant

Navea, Rafael L. Specialist

Dent, Darryl T. Specialist

Manzano, Pablo Private 1st Class

Allen Jr., Ronald D. Specialist

Scott, Stephen M. Specialist

Mack, Vorn J. Private 1st Class

Jones-Huffman, Kylan A. Lieutenant

Adams, Michael S. Private 1st Class

Franklin, Bobby C. Staff Sergeant

Harris Jr., Kenneth W. Sergeant

Hull, Eric R. Sergeant

Ivory, Craig S. Specialist

Kirchhoff, David M. Private 1st Class

White, Steven W. Sergeant

Parker, Daniel R. Private 1st Class

Brown Jr., Timmy R. Private 1st Class

Eaton Jr., Richard S. Staff Sergeant

Williams, Taft V. Sergeant

Perry, David S. Staff Sergeant

Kinchen, Levi B. Specialist

Knighten Jr., Floyd G. Sergeant

Ramsey, Brandon Private 1st Class

Bush, Matthew D. Private

Longstreth, Duane E. Private 1st Class

Hellerman, Brian R. Staff Sergeant

Simmons, Leonard D. Sergeant

Colunga, Zeferino E. Specialist

Gilbert, Kyle C. Private

Letufuga, Farao K. Specialist

Loyd, David L. Staff Sergeant

Hebert, Justin W. Specialist

Lambert III, James I. Specialist

Deutsch, Michael J. Private

Nott, Leif E. Captain

Hart Jr., Nathaniel Sergeant

Maher III, William J. Specialist

McMillin, Heath A. Sergeant

Cheatham, Jonathan M. Private 1st Class

Perez Jr., Wilfredo Specialist

Methvin, Daniel K. Sergeant

Barnes, Jonathan P. Specialist

Heighter, Raheen Tyson Private 1st Class

Serrano, Juan M. Sergeant

Perez, Hector R. Staff Sergeant

Ashcraft, Evan Asa Corporal

Byers, Joshua T. Captain

Christian, Brett T. Sergeant

Fettig, Jon P. Specialist

Bibby, Mark Anthony Corporal

Scott, David A. Master Sergeant

Willoughby, Christopher R. Sergeant 1st Class

Garvey, Justin W. Sergeant

Jordan, Jason D. Sergeant

Rozier, Jonathan D. 2nd Lieutenant

Bertoldie, Joel L. Specialist

Whetstone, Mason Douglas Sergeant

Moreno, David J. Petty Officer 3rd Class

Torres, Ramon Reyes Specialist

Geurin, Cory Ryan Lance Corporal

Crockett, Michael T. Sergeant

Puello-Coronado, Jaror C. Sergeant

Cassidy, Paul J. Captain

Neusche, Joshua M. Specialist

Schultz, Christian C. Specialist

Gabrielson, Dan H. Sergeant 1st Class

Valles, Melissa Sergeant

Tetrault, Jason Lance Corporal

Rowe, Roger Dale Sergeant

McKinley, Robert L. Private

Boling, Craig A. Sergeant 1st Class

Sanford Sr., Barry Staff Sergeant

Keith, Chad L. Sergeant

Parson, David B. Sergeant

Wershow, Jeffrey M. Specialist

Coons, James Curtis Master Sergeant

Herrgott, Edward J. Private 1st Class

Small, Corey L. Private 1st Class

Bradachnall, Travis J. Corporal

Coffin, Christopher D. 1st Sergeant

Conneway, Timothy M. Sergeant

Sotelo Jr., Tomas Corporal

McIntosh, Joshua Hospitalman

Hubbell, Corey A. Specialist

Orengo, Richard P. Specialist

Ott, Kevin C. Private 1st Class

Philippe, Gladimir Sergeant 1st Class

Chris, Andrew F. Corporal

MacDonald, Gregory E. Lance Corporal

Lennon, Cedric Lamont Specialist

Smith, Orenthial Javon Sergeant

Nakamura, Paul T. Specialist

Latham, William T. Staff Sergeant

Deuel, Michael R. Private 1st Class

Tosto, Michael L. Sergeant

Frantz, Robert L. Private

Pahnke, Shawn D. Private

Suell, Joseph D. Sergeant

Cox, Ryan R. Private 1st Class

Pokorny, Andrew R. Staff Sergeant

Klinesmith Jr., John K. Specialist

Neighbor, Gavin L. Private 1st Class

Dooley, Michael E. Sergeant

Halling, Jesse M. Private

Sisung, David Petty Officer 3rd Class

Burkhardt, Travis L. Sergeant

Bollinger Jr., Doyle W. Petty Officer 3rd Class

Oberleitner, Branden F. Private 1st Class

Haro Marin Jr., Atanasio Sergeant

Lambert, Jonathan W. Sergeant

Long, Zachariah W. Specialist

Griffin, Kyle A. Specialist

Gleason, Michael T. Specialist

Perez III, Jose A. Specialist

Bradley, Kenneth R. Staff Sergeant

Quinn, Michael B. Staff Sergeant

Broomhead, Thomas F. Sergeant

Schram, Matthew E. Major

Smith, Jeremiah D. Private 1st Class

Petriken, Brett J. Staff Sergeant

Nalley, Kenneth A. Private

Mitchell, Keman L. Sergeant

Evans Jr., David Private

Caldwell, Nathaniel A. Specialist

Moore, Jason William Lance Corporal

Straseskie, Kirk Allen Sergeant

White, Aaron Dean Staff Sergeant

Ryan, Timothy Louis 1st Lieutenant

LaMont, Andrew David Captain

Baragona, Dominic Rocco Lieutenant Colonel

Sahib, Rasheed Specialist

Marencoreyes, Douglas Jose Corporal

Payne, William L. Master Sergeant

Nutt, David T. Sergeant

Kleiboeker, Nicholas Brian Lance Corporal

Griffin Jr., Patrick Lee Staff Sergeant

Rodriguez, Jose F. Gonzalez Private 1st Class

Kowalik, Jakub Henryk Lance Corporal

Smith, Matthew R. Lance Corporal

Van Dusen, Brian K. Chief Warrant Officer

Gukeisen, Hans N. Chief Warrant Officer

Carl, Richard P. Corporal

Bruns, Cedric E. Lance Corporal

Rockhold, Marlin T. Private 1st Class

Deibler, Jason L. Private

Reynolds, Sean C. Sergeant

Givens, Jesse Alan Private 1st Class

Garza, Joe Jesus 1st Sergeant

Sullivan, Narson Bertil Specialist

Orozco, Osbaldo 1st Lieutenant

Jenkins, Troy David Sergeant

Buckley, Roy Russell Specialist

Lam, Alan Dinh Lance Corporal

Channell Jr., Robert William Chief Warrant Officer (CW2)

Arnold, Andrew Todd Chief Warrant Officer (CW2)

Rivero, John Travis Corporal

Brown, John Eli Private 1st Class

Mileo, Jason David Corporal

Goward, Richard Allen Specialist

Gonzalez, Armando Ariel Corporal

Mayek, Joseph Patrick Private 1st Class

Foley III, Thomas Arthur Specialist

Acevedo, Joseph Commander

Mercado, Gil Specialist

Owens Jr., David Edward Lance Corporal

Gonzalez, Jesus Angel Corporal

Tejeda, Riayan Augusto Staff Sergeant

Hemingway, Terry Wayne Staff Sergeant

Bohr Jr., Jeffrey Edward Gunnery Sergeant

Sather, Scott Douglas Staff Sergeant

Stever, Robert Anthony Staff Sergeant

Meyer, Jason Michael Private 1st Class

Marshall, John Winston Sergeant 1st Class

Garza Jr., Juan Guadalupe Private 1st Class

Brown, Henry Levon Corporal

Das, Eric Bruce Captain

Watkins III, William Randolph Major

Mitchell Jr., George Arthur Specialist

Miller, Anthony Scott Private 1st Class

Kaylor, Jeffrey Joseph 2nd Lieutenant

Hollinsaid, Lincoln Daniel Staff Sergeant

Medellin, Jesus Martin Antonio Corporal

Aviles, Andrew Julian Lance Corporal

Prewitt, Kelley Stephen Private

Huxley Jr., Gregory Paul Private 1st Class

Smith, Edward 1st Sergeant

Brown, Larry Kenyatta Specialist

Booker, Stevon Alexander Staff Sergeant

Rios, Duane Roy Sergeant

McPhillips, Brian Michael 1st Lieutenant

Gooden, Bernard George Corporal

Smith, Paul Ray Sergeant 1st Class

Jones, Devon Demilo Private

Cunningham Jr., Daniel Francis Specialist

Bellard, Wilfred Davyrussell Private 1st Class

Aitken, Tristan Neil Captain

Sammis, Benjamin Wilson Captain

Ford, Travis Allen Captain

Korn, Edward Jason Captain

Davis, Wilbert Staff Sergeant

Silva, Erik Hernandez Corporal

Evnin, Mark Asher Corporal

Rippetoe, Russell Brian Captain

Long, Ryan Patrick Specialist

Livaudais, Nino Dugue Staff Sergeant

Robbins, Todd James Sergeant

Rehn, Randall Scott Sergeant 1st Class

Oaks Jr., Donald Samuel Sergeant

Bales, Chad Eric Private 1st Class

Boule, Matthew George Specialist

Smith, Eric Allen Chief Warrant Officer (CW3)

Pedersen, Michael Francis Sergeant

Jamar, Scott Chief Warrant Officer (CW2)

Halvorsen, Erik Anders Chief Warrant Officer (CW4)

Adamouski, James Francis Captain

White, Nathan Dennis Lieutenant

Fernandez, George Andrew Master Sergeant

Gurtner, Christian Daniel Private 1st Class

Anderson, Brian Edward Lance Corporal

Maglione III, Joseph Basil Lance Corporal

Butler, Jacob Lee Sergeant

Rowe, Brandon Jacob Specialist

Jeffries, William Andrew Specialist

Contreras, Aaron Joseph Captain

McGinnis, Brian Daniel Sergeant

Lalush, Michael Vernon Sergeant

White, William Wayne Lance Corporal

Williams, Eugene Sergeant

Rincon, Diego Fernando Private 1st Class

Curtin, Michael Edward Corporal

Creighton-Weldon, Michael Russell Private 1st Class

Cawley, James Wilford Staff Sergeant

Solomon, Roderic Antoine Sergeant

Padilla-Ramirez, Fernando Sergeant

Suarez del Solar, Jesus Alberto Lance Corporal

Menusa, Joseph Gunnery Sergeant

Rodriguez, Robert Marcus Corporal

Martinez-Flores, Francisco Abraham Private 1st Class

O’Day, Patrick Terence Lance Corporal

May Jr., Donald Charles Staff Sergeant

Nave, Kevin Gerard Major

Johnson Jr., Michael Vann Hospital Corpsman 3rd Cl.

Stone, Gregory Lewis Major

Blair, Thomas Alan Lance Corporal

Sanders, Gregory Paul Specialist

Korthaus, Bradley Steven Sergeant

James, Evan Tyler Corporal

Chanawongse, Kemaphoom “Ahn” Corporal

Gifford, Jonathan Lee Private

Hutchings, Nolen Ryan Private

Cline Jr., Donald John Lance Corporal

Burkett, Tamario Demetrice Private 1st Class

Reiss, Brendon Curtis Sergeant

Nixon, Patrick Ray Lance Corporal

Williams, Michael Jason Lance Corporal

Rosacker, Randal Kent Corporal

Buesing, Brian Rory Lance Corporal

Slocum, Thomas Jonathan Lance Corporal

Jordan, Phillip Andrew Staff Sergeant

Gonzalez, Jorge Alonso Corporal

Garibay, Jose Angel Corporal

Fribley, David Keith Lance Corporal

Bitz, Michael Edward Sergeant

Anguiano, Edward John Specialist

Walters, Donald Ralph Sergeant

Sloan, Brandon Ulysses Private

Piestewa, Lori Ann Private 1st Class

Mata, Johnny Villareal Chief Warrant Officer

Kiehl, James Michael Specialist

Johnson II, Howard Private 1st Class

Estrella-Soto, Ruben Private

Dowdy, Robert John Master Sergeant

Buggs, George Edward Sergeant

Pokorney Jr., Frederick Eben 2nd Lieutenant

Addison, Jamaal Rashard Specialist

Seifert, Christopher Scott Captain

Hodson, Nicolas Michael Sergeant

Adams, Thomas Mullen Lieutenant

Tobler, Brandon Scott Specialist

Orlowski, Eric James Lance Corporal

Gutierrez, Jose Antonio Lance Corporal

Waters-Bey, Kendall Damon Staff Sergeant

Kennedy, Brian Matthew Corporal

Beaupre, Ryan Anthony Captain

Aubin, Jay Thomas Major

Childers, Therrel Shane 2nd Lieutenant

(source icasualties.org )

Most will never read this. Why, because they will stop scrolling through the list long before they get here. For those few who do, you get it. Thank you. You understand what Veteran’s Day is about.

 

If you made it this far, please leave a comment.

Advertisements

One Response to “Remember the Fallen . . .”

  1. Vicky Black November 11, 2013 at 2:56 pm #

    so many… thats such a shame..war costs us too much, too many lives.

Your Feedback is Always Appreciated!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: